Licensed to Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 22/02/2015 09:16 AM
        Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                 1:27.55    1:30.57  
  2 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College       1:41.17    1:41.74  
  3 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry             1:47.45    1:47.38  
 
Event 201  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                            1:27.55  
  2 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                  1:41.17  
  3 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                        1:47.45  
 
Event 201  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans               1:13.23    1:13.64  
  2 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans               1:14.66    1:15.76  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans               1:19.65    1:21.00  
  4 Hughes, Esme              12 Titans               1:20.76    1:21.14  
  5 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate            1:24.55    1:23.68  
  6 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College       1:29.36    1:28.61  
  7 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington           1:39.38    1:42.41  
 
Event 201  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                          1:13.23  
  2 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                          1:14.66  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                          1:19.65  
  4 Hughes, Esme              12 Titans                          1:20.76  
  5 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                       1:24.55  
  6 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                  1:29.36  
  7 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                      1:39.38  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                            1:42.61  
 
Event 201  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                 1:10.88    1:10.52  
  2 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans               1:15.44    1:15.21  
  3 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans               1:14.60    1:15.74  
  4 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College       1:17.16    1:18.06  
  5 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College       1:22.06    1:20.27  
  6 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans               1:21.32    1:21.81  
  7 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate            1:20.60    1:22.02  
  8 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans               1:27.25    1:28.83  
 
Event 201  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                            1:10.88  
  2 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                          1:14.60  
  3 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                          1:15.44  
  4 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                  1:17.16  
  5 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                       1:20.60  
  6 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                          1:21.32  
  7 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                  1:22.06  
  8 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                          1:27.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                           1:27.53  
 -- Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                       DQ  
 
Event 201  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                 1:49.46    1:49.46  
 
Event 201  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                            1:49.46  
 
Event 202  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans               1:39.18    1:36.98  
  2 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate            1:40.98    1:37.21  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington           1:42.30    1:40.94  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans               1:44.12    1:41.16  
  5 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington           1:44.20    1:43.31  
  6 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                1:48.01    1:46.85  
  7 Sewell, Henry             10 SHWM                 1:59.70    1:59.13  
 
Event 202  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                          1:39.18  
  2 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                       1:40.98  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                      1:42.30  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                          1:44.12  
  5 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington                      1:44.20  
  6 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                           1:48.01  
  7 Sewell, Henry             10 SHWM                            1:59.70  
 -- Childs, George            11 Northgate                            DQ  
 
Event 202  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans               1:30.55    1:31.41  
  2 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate            1:37.49    1:34.20  
  3 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans               1:37.01    1:36.13  
  4 Brown, Charlie            12 Ludlow               1:41.54    1:38.80  
  5 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                1:40.67    1:38.93  
  6 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans               1:41.47    1:40.64  
  7 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans               1:41.34    1:41.48  
  8 Lane-Craddock, Dylan      12 Newport              1:44.81    1:43.31  
 
Event 202  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                          1:30.55  
  2 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                          1:37.01  
  3 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                       1:37.49  
  4 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                           1:40.67  
  5 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                          1:41.34  
  6 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                          1:41.47  
  7 Brown, Charlie            12 Ludlow                          1:41.54  
  8 Lane-Craddock, Dylan      12 Newport                         1:44.81  
 
Event 202  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans               1:19.33    1:17.83  
  2 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry             1:25.22    1:25.18  
  3 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College       1:26.35    1:25.24  
  4 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate            1:25.97    1:25.80  
  5 Cole, Jack                13 Northgate            1:32.59    1:33.48  
  6 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans               1:34.21    1:35.69  
  7 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans               1:34.20    1:36.26  
  8 Wong, Gabriel             13 Wellington           1:45.10    1:44.69  
 
Event 202  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                          1:19.33  
  2 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry                        1:25.22  
  3 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate                       1:25.97  
  4 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                  1:26.35  
  5 Cole, Jack                13 Northgate                       1:32.59  
  6 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                          1:34.20  
  7 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans                          1:34.21  
  8 Wong, Gabriel             13 Wellington                      1:45.10  
 
Event 203  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                 59.67      59.44  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College       1:01.74    1:02.29  
  3 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans               1:03.09    1:03.08  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans               1:04.50    1:04.34  
  5 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                 1:06.71    1:05.78  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College       1:06.78    1:06.67  
  7 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington           1:07.68    1:07.78  
  8 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow               1:08.45    1:08.86  
 
Event 203  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                            59.67  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                  1:01.74  
  3 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                          1:03.09  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                          1:04.50  
  5 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                            1:06.71  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                  1:06.78  
  7 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington                      1:07.68  
  8 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                          1:08.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                          1:12.03  
 10 Evans, Leigh              14 Titans                          1:16.21  
 
Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                 57.30      58.48  
  2 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College       1:00.27    1:00.70  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate            1:02.72    1:02.28  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans               1:04.47    1:03.33  
  5 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                 1:06.50    1:06.43  
  6 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate            1:07.16    1:07.02  
  7 Chapman, Naomi R          15 Oswestry             1:10.53    1:10.26  
  8 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                1:11.22    1:11.39  
 
Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                            57.30  
  2 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                  1:00.27  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                       1:02.72  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                          1:04.47  
  5 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                            1:06.50  
  6 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate                       1:07.16  
  7 Chapman, Naomi R          15 Oswestry                        1:10.53  
  8 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                           1:11.22  
 
Event 203  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                 59.01      59.81  
  2 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                 1:00.86    1:00.67  
  3 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans               1:00.78    1:01.56  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans               1:01.36    1:02.06  
  5 Fairbanks, Lucy           17 SHWM                 1:02.02    1:02.25  
  6 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans               1:02.15    1:02.41  
  7 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans               1:04.38    1:05.12  
  8 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans               1:04.50    1:05.98  
 
Event 203  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                            59.01  
  2 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                          1:00.78  
  3 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                            1:00.86  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                          1:01.36  
  5 Fairbanks, Lucy           17 SHWM                            1:02.02  
  6 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                          1:02.15  
  7 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                          1:04.38  
  8 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                          1:04.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                       1:04.92  
 10 Grindley, Kate            19 SHWM                            1:05.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winter, Ellie             16 Wasps                           1:05.24  
 12 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                       1:05.92  
 13 Wong, Madeleine           18 Wellington                      1:06.36  
 14 Beddow, Jodie             17 SHWM                            1:06.73  
 15 Fitzpatrick, Harriet      17 Northgate                       1:07.21  
 16 Potts, Megan              16 SHWM                            1:07.26  
 17 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                           1:07.45  
 18 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                          1:07.75  
 19 Deakin, Katie             16 NSHM                            1:12.90  
 
Event 204  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans               1:07.33    1:05.59  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans               1:07.16    1:06.33  
  3 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans               1:08.62    1:08.75  
  4 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate            1:13.88    1:15.06  
  5 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate            1:19.20    1:20.04  
  6 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington           1:20.06    1:22.88  
 
Event 204  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                          1:07.16  
  2 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                          1:07.33  
  3 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                          1:08.62  
  4 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate                       1:13.88  
  5 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate                       1:19.20  
  6 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                      1:20.06  
 
Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                 59.77    1:00.05  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry             1:04.65    1:04.05  
  3 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                 1:06.35    1:06.07  
  4 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans               1:06.67    1:07.12  
  5 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry             1:08.14    1:09.07  
  6 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College       1:11.78    1:13.27  
  7 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College       1:11.14    1:13.52  
  8 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College       1:14.53    1:14.92  
 
Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                            59.77  
  2 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry                        1:04.65  
  3 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                            1:06.35  
  4 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                          1:06.67  
  5 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry                        1:08.14  
  6 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                  1:11.14  
  7 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                  1:11.78  
  8 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                  1:14.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                            1:16.33  
 
Event 204  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry               57.82      57.22  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                 57.66      58.63  
  3 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                 59.07      59.87  
  4 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans               1:01.65    1:02.13  
  5 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                 1:01.45    1:02.30  
  6 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                 1:03.58    1:04.91  
  7 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans               1:04.22    1:05.82  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry             1:03.63    1:07.25  
 
Event 204  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                            57.66  
  2 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                          57.82  
  3 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                            59.07  
  4 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                            1:01.45  
  5 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                          1:01.65  
  6 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                            1:03.58  
  7 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                        1:03.63  
  8 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                          1:04.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                            1:04.26  
 10 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                            1:05.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                  1:06.65  
 12 Carter, William           17 SHWM                            1:06.68  
 13 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                  1:08.83  
 14 Corston, Jack             16 Ludlow                          1:08.92  
 15 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                  1:09.07  
 16 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                          1:10.36  
 17 Jowett, Robbie            16 SHWM                            1:10.94  
 
Event 205  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                      3:31.14  
  2 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                           3:42.06  
  3 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                      3:42.40  
  4 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                 4:00.76  
  5 Cottam, Abigail           11 Northgate                      4:00.85  
  6 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                         4:07.61  
  7 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                         4:20.69  
 
Event 205  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                         3:01.70  
  2 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                         3:02.13  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                         3:13.38  
  4 Nolan, Abbie              12 Northgate                      3:13.76  
  5 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                           3:19.74  
  6 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                           3:29.49  
  7 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                      3:33.96  
  8 Laycock, Abigail          12 Wellington                     3:37.27  
  9 McGrath, Jennifer         12 Newport                        3:38.06  
 10 Redwood, Megan            12 Wrekin College                 3:38.34  
 11 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                 3:39.25  
 12 Logan, Evie               12 Wasps                          3:41.25  
 13 Brown, Georgia            12 Wellington                     3:42.01  
 14 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                     3:46.13  
 15 Knowles, Jessica          12 Northgate                      3:46.68  
 
Event 205  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                         2:51.41  
  2 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                           2:55.25  
  3 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate                      2:58.98  
  4 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                      3:04.03  
  5 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                         3:04.73  
  6 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                 3:06.67  
  7 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                         3:19.06  
  8 Smith, Maisie             13 Telford Aqua                   3:22.03  
  9 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                 3:25.04  
 10 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                         3:25.88  
 11 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                      3:31.28  
 -- Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                               DQ  
 
Event 206  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                      3:07.98  
  2 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                         3:28.19  
 
Event 206  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                         2:42.18  
  2 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                         2:58.91  
  3 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                         3:10.75  
  4 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                         3:15.83  
  5 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua                   3:25.94  
 
Event 206  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                         2:12.38  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                 2:48.45  
  3 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                         2:49.00  
  4 Fox, Oliver               13 Wasps                          3:08.04  
 
Event 207  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                         2:17.97  
  2 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                         2:31.88  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                 2:34.23  
  4 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                         2:37.26  
  5 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                 2:41.22  
  6 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                         2:49.83  
  7 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                 2:56.63  
  8 Evans, Leigh              14 Titans                         2:58.36  
 
Event 207  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                         2:12.80  
  2 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                 2:32.38  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                      2:32.85  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                         2:35.47  
  5 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                          2:49.50  
 
Event 207  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                         2:12.21  
  2 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                         2:20.02  
  3 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                         2:21.04  
  4 Fairbanks, Lucy           17 SHWM                           2:27.83  
  5 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                           2:28.35  
  6 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                         2:28.95  
  7 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                         2:30.95  
  8 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                         2:30.97  
  9 Potts, Megan              16 SHWM                           2:38.85  
 10 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                         2:39.81  
 11 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                      2:41.11  
 12 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                      2:41.15  
 13 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                          2:42.33  
 14 Latham, Lolly             17 SHWM                           2:48.30  
 15 Wong, Madeleine           18 Wellington                     2:48.87  
 16 Winter, Ellie             16 Wasps                          2:52.70  
 17 Beddow, Jodie             17 SHWM                           2:57.60  
 
Event 208  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                         2:06.01  
  2 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                         2:07.68  
  3 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                         2:21.46  
  4 Bentley, Connor           14 NSHM                           2:23.97  
  5 Grindley, Daniel          14 SHWM                           2:25.45  
  6 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate                      2:25.74  
  7 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate                      2:26.39  
  8 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                     2:27.65  
 
Event 208  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                         2:04.35  
  2 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                 2:07.11  
  3 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                         2:07.44  
  4 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                 2:07.46  
  5 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                           2:07.96  
  6 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                 2:11.07  
  7 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                           2:14.84  
  8 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry                       2:18.79  
  9 Ricketts, Haydn           15 Wellington                     2:20.87  
 10 Brassington, Jake         15 Wasps                          2:23.02  
 11 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                           2:33.02  
 
Event 208  Boys 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                       1:54.16  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                         1:54.71  
  3 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                         1:58.51  
  4 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                         1:59.41  
  5 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                           2:01.16  
  6 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                           2:01.87  
  7 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                 2:04.90  
  8 Carter, William           17 SHWM                           2:05.42  
  9 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                       2:06.41  
 10 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                           2:07.36  
 11 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                 2:07.39  
 12 Davies, Tal               19 Oswestry                       2:08.23  
 13 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                           2:08.26  
 14 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                         2:10.99  
 15 Corston, Jack             16 Ludlow                         2:14.76  
 16 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                         2:16.09  
 17 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                 2:17.67  
 
Event 221  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                   33.68      33.54  
  2 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate              33.53      33.65  
  3 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry               35.90      35.46  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate              36.67      36.02  
  5 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                   36.50      36.04  
  6 Perry, Abigail            11 Oswestry               36.04      36.25  
  7 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College         35.33      36.52  
  8 Hampton, Grace            11 NSHM                   36.95      37.78  
 
Event 221  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                         33.53  
  2 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                              33.68  
  3 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                    35.33  
  4 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                          35.90  
  5 Perry, Abigail            11 Oswestry                          36.04  
  6 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                              36.50  
  7 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                         36.67  
  8 Hampton, Grace            11 NSHM                              36.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                        36.99  
 10 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                            39.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stafford, Amelia          10 Northgate                         39.30  
 12 Parkes, Stephanie         10 Telford Aqua                      42.11  
 13 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                            42.69  
 14 Gemmill, Caitlin          11 Wellington                        42.75  
 15 Cottam, Abigail           11 Northgate                         43.01  
 16 Dudson, Hattie            10 Wellington                        43.30  
 17 Lewis, Amber              11 Telford Aqua                      47.77  
 
Event 221  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                 30.04      29.79  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                 30.55      30.63  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                 31.20      31.01  
  4 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua           31.56      31.29  
  5 Hughes, Esme              12 Titans                 32.69      32.67  
  6 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate              33.76      33.58  
  7 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College         33.97      33.71  
  8 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                  34.23      34.09  
 
Event 221  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                            30.04  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                            30.55  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                            31.20  
  4 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua                      31.56  
  5 Hughes, Esme              12 Titans                            32.69  
  6 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                         33.76  
  7 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                    33.97  
  8 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                             34.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watton, Amy               12 SHWM                              34.34  
 10 Brown, Georgia            12 Wellington                        34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                        34.90  
 12 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                              34.92  
 13 Knowles, Jessica          12 Northgate                         36.48  
 14 Redwood, Megan            12 Wrekin College                    37.36  
 15 Laycock, Abigail          12 Wellington                        37.47  
 16 Dugdale, Matilda          12 Northgate                         37.81  
 17 Lewis, Ellie              12 Telford Aqua                      37.83  
 18 Allen, Olivia A           12 Northgate                         37.98  
 19 Roach, Anastasia          12 Wrekin College                    38.49  
 20 McGrath, Jennifer         12 Newport                           39.84  
 21 Lemm, Abigail             12 Wellington                        40.13  
 22 Harrison, Mia             12 Telford Aqua                      40.48  
 23 Wiseman, Polly            12 Northgate                         40.72  
 24 Heath, Jessica M          12 Northgate                         41.68  
 25 Bishop, Cate              12 Telford Aqua                      41.69  
 26 Heath, Vikki              12 Northgate                         43.39  
 
Event 221  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                   29.44      29.21  
  2 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate              30.93      30.43  
  3 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                   30.68      30.64  
  4 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                 30.66      31.21  
  5 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                  31.17      31.26  
  6 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate              31.14      31.37  
  7 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                 31.35      31.51  
  8 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                 31.19      31.77  
 
Event 221  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                              29.44  
  2 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                            30.66  
  3 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                              30.68  
  4 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate                         30.93  
  5 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                         31.14  
  6 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                             31.17  
  7 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                            31.19  
  8 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                            31.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                    31.40  
 10 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                    32.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Maisie             13 Telford Aqua                      32.54  
 12 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                            32.83  
 13 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                    33.01  
 14 Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                             33.29  
 15 Matthews, Jessica         13 SHWM                              33.46  
 16 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                         34.47  
 17 Walford, Laura            13 Oswestry                          35.20  
 18 Grice, Phoebe             13 Telford Aqua                      35.99  
 19 Thompson, Georgia         13 Telford Aqua                      37.44  
 20 Tew, Georgia              13 Northgate                         37.64  
 21 Nock, Megan               13 Telford Aqua                      37.67  
 22 Ward, Olivia              13 Northgate                         38.35  
 
Event 221  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                   38.42      38.42  
 
Event 221  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                              38.42  
 
Event 222  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington             37.92      36.80  
  2 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate              39.33      38.37  
  3 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                 40.13      40.10  
  4 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                 41.41      40.62  
  5 Forrester, Jack           11 Ludlow                 42.15      41.52  
  6 Wilson, Callum            11 Telford Aqua           42.98      42.74  
  7 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                  42.61      43.01  
  8 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington             43.11      43.13  
 
Event 222  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                        37.92  
  2 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                         39.33  
  3 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                            40.13  
  4 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                            41.41  
  5 Forrester, Jack           11 Ludlow                            42.15  
  6 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                             42.61  
  7 Wilson, Callum            11 Telford Aqua                      42.98  
  8 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington                        43.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Conal              11 Telford Aqua                      43.29  
 10 Sewell, Henry             10 SHWM                              43.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neaves, Archie            10 Ludlow                            43.54  
 12 King, Jon                 11 Telford Aqua                      44.83  
 13 Williams, Henry           10 Northgate                         44.96  
 14 Scobie, Ben               10 Northgate                         45.36  
 15 Walton-Sanders, Toby      11 Newport                           47.01  
 16 Townson, Samuel           10 Wrekin College                    47.79  
 17 Murcott, Adam             10 Wellington                        48.05  
 18 Brown, Thomas             10 Ludlow                            48.32  
 
Event 222  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                 36.26      35.18  
  2 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                 35.47      35.46  
  3 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                 36.19      35.83  
  4 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                 37.95      38.29  
  5 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua           38.72      38.75  
  6 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                  38.44      39.13  
  7 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate              40.86      39.50  
  8 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                 39.96      41.73  
 
Event 222  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                            35.47  
  2 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                            36.19  
  3 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                            36.26  
  4 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                            37.95  
  5 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                             38.44  
  6 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua                      38.72  
  7 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                            39.96  
  8 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate                         40.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Charlie            12 Ludlow                            41.68  
 10 Parkes, Callum            12 Telford Aqua                      42.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                         42.80  
 12 Sutton, Jake              12 Northgate                         43.14  
 13 Formby, Alex              12 Wellington                        44.62  
 14 Allen, Lewis              12 NSHM                              45.08  
 
Event 222  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                 31.32      30.96  
  2 Goodall, Woody            13 SHWM                   33.29      33.34  
  3 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College         34.36      34.23  
  4 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate              34.99      34.64  
  5 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans                 36.16      36.48  
  6 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry               37.56      37.23  
  7 Rogerson, Finlay          13 Wellington             39.37      38.98  
  8 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                 39.66      39.72  
 
Event 222  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                            31.32  
  2 Goodall, Woody            13 SHWM                              33.29  
  3 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                    34.36  
  4 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate                         34.99  
  5 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans                            36.16  
  6 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry                          37.56  
  7 Rogerson, Finlay          13 Wellington                        39.37  
  8 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                            39.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodward, Charlie         13 Telford Aqua                      43.98  
 
Event 223  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                 31.43      30.05  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College         33.65      33.37  
  3 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                 34.83      34.41  
  4 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                 34.58      34.49  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                 34.62      34.49  
  6 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                   34.54      34.65  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                 35.00      35.43  
  8 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College         36.51      36.59  
 
Event 223  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                            31.43  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                    33.65  
  3 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                              34.54  
  4 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                            34.58  
  5 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                            34.62  
  6 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                            34.83  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                            35.00  
  8 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                    36.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wall, Felicity            14 Wellington                        38.18  
 10 Lewis, Melody             14 Telford Aqua                      42.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                    42.64  
 12 Evans, Leigh              14 Titans                            44.18  
 13 Formby, Grace             14 Wellington                        46.22  
 
Event 223  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                 30.81      27.79  
  2 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate              31.48      31.90  
  3 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                   32.86      32.78  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                 33.55      32.98  
  5 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College         33.14      33.47  
  6 Chapman, Naomi R          15 Oswestry               37.09      37.01  
  7 Scott, Sophie             15 SHWM                   38.32      37.15  
  8 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                  39.40      38.56  
 
Event 223  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                            30.81  
  2 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                         31.48  
  3 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                              32.86  
  4 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                    33.14  
  5 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                            33.55  
  6 Chapman, Naomi R          15 Oswestry                          37.09  
  7 Scott, Sophie             15 SHWM                              38.32  
  8 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                             39.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Georgia          15 Telford Aqua                      39.54  
 
Event 223  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                 30.24      29.17  
  2 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                   31.73      31.24  
  3 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                 32.07      31.34  
  4 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate              32.41      32.60  
  5 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                 32.71      32.89  
  6 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                 32.92      33.06  
  7 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                 33.78      33.94  
  8 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate              33.94      34.62  
 
Event 223  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                            30.24  
  2 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                              31.73  
  3 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                            32.07  
  4 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                         32.41  
  5 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                            32.71  
  6 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                            32.92  
  7 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                            33.78  
  8 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                         33.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                            34.08  
 10 Winter, Ellie             16 Wasps                             34.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grindley, Kate            19 SHWM                              34.49  
 12 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                            34.51  
 13 Latham, Lolly             17 SHWM                              35.27  
 14 Whitehouse, Charlotte     17 Telford Aqua                      36.47  
 15 Potts, Megan              16 SHWM                              37.27  
 
Event 224  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                 33.64      33.32  
  2 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                 38.14      37.59  
  3 Grindley, Daniel          14 SHWM                   38.78      38.06  
  4 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                 40.16      38.23  
  5 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington             40.56      39.98  
  6 Wlliams, Thomas           14 Telford Aqua           42.75      41.64  
 
Event 224  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                            33.64  
  2 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                            38.14  
  3 Grindley, Daniel          14 SHWM                              38.78  
  4 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                            40.16  
  5 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                        40.56  
  6 Wlliams, Thomas           14 Telford Aqua                      42.75  
 
Event 224  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                 34.24      34.16  
  2 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College         34.86      34.18  
  3 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College         35.34      34.62  
  4 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                   37.56      36.13  
  5 Ricketts, Haydn           15 Wellington             36.91      36.92  
  6 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                 38.07      38.06  
  7 Finn, Jack                15 Telford Aqua           39.64      39.08  
  8 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College         39.80      39.54  
 
Event 224  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                            34.24  
  2 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                    34.86  
  3 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                    35.34  
  4 Ricketts, Haydn           15 Wellington                        36.91  
  5 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                              37.56  
  6 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                            38.07  
  7 Finn, Jack                15 Telford Aqua                      39.64  
  8 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                    39.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brassington, Jake         15 Wasps                             40.86  
 10 Dalziel, Ewan             15 Oswestry                          41.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                              41.41  
 
Event 224  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry               30.99      31.03  
  2 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                 30.72      31.12  
  3 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry               31.15      31.21  
  4 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                 34.22      33.12  
  5 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                   34.93      34.23  
  6 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                   34.98      34.70  
  7 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                 35.02      35.39  
  8 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College         35.73      36.11  
 
Event 224  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                            30.72  
  2 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                          30.99  
  3 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                          31.15  
  4 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                            34.22  
  5 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                              34.93  
  6 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                              34.98  
  7 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                            35.02  
  8 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                    35.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                            35.90  
 10 Davies, Jack              17 Wellington                        37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, William           17 SHWM                              37.44  
 12 Jowett, Robbie            16 SHWM                              37.70  
 13 Ellis-Perks, Joey         17 Northgate                         37.81  
 14 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                    37.84  
 15 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                            38.65  
 
Event 225  Girls 10-11 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                      5:35.36  
  2 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                 5:48.68  
  3 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                      5:51.30  
  4 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                     6:21.17  
  5 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                         7:01.38  
  6 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                         7:17.76  
 
Event 225  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                         4:46.14  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                         4:51.26  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                         5:07.73  
  4 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                 5:19.54  
  5 Hughes, Esme              12 Titans                         5:28.10  
  6 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                           5:35.64  
  7 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                          5:44.97  
  8 Morris, Hannah            12 Northgate                      5:55.27  
  9 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                     5:56.94  
 
Event 225  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                           4:41.08  
  2 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                 4:50.09  
  3 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                         4:52.28  
  4 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                         4:52.99  
  5 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                      4:56.45  
  6 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                 5:07.90  
  7 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                           5:11.83  
  8 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                         5:13.67  
  9 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                 5:14.14  
 10 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                          5:24.38  
 11 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                         5:31.90  
 
Event 225  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                         4:28.55  
  2 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                         4:37.99  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                 4:44.11  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                         4:48.43  
  5 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                           4:52.14  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                 4:53.63  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                         5:04.62  
  8 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington                     5:06.87  
  9 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                 5:21.96  
 
Event 225  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                         4:18.22  
  2 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                         4:37.71  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                      4:42.36  
  4 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                 4:44.16  
 
Event 225  Girls 16 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                         4:27.10  
  2 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                         4:27.82  
  3 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                         4:30.10  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                         4:36.93  
  5 Fairbanks, Lucy           17 SHWM                           4:40.20  
  6 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                         4:46.83  
  7 Grindley, Kate            19 SHWM                           4:48.22  
  8 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                         4:52.13  
  9 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                      4:54.79  
 10 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                      4:55.95  
 11 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                         5:03.78  
 
Event 225  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                           6:52.82  
 
Event 226  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                         5:29.15  
  2 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                         6:03.08  
  3 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                         6:15.75  
  4 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate                      6:25.96  
  5 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate                      6:42.69  
 -- Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                          DNF  
 
Event 226  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                         4:42.10  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                 5:28.24  
  3 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                         5:49.03  
  4 Cole, Jack                13 Northgate                      6:15.67  
 
Event 226  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                         4:59.87  
  2 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                         5:00.04  
  3 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                         5:24.01  
 
Event 226  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                         4:57.34  
  2 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                           5:00.46  
  3 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                         5:06.89  
  4 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                 5:10.04  
  5 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                 5:11.98  
  6 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                 5:20.64  
  7 Brassington, Jake         15 Wasps                          5:49.43  
 
Event 226  Boys 16 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                         4:33.61  
  2 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                       4:40.06  
  3 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                         4:41.82  
  4 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                         4:48.41  
  5 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                           4:54.66  
  6 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                 4:56.02  
  7 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                           5:00.27  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                       5:06.13  
  9 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                         5:15.67  
 10 Carter, William           17 SHWM                           5:15.84  
 11 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                         5:16.74  
 12 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                 5:18.29  
 13 Davies, Tal               19 Oswestry                       5:25.85  
 14 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                 5:30.26  
 15 Jowett, Robbie            16 SHWM                           5:32.25