Licensed to Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 22/02/2015 09:15 AM
        Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate            1:22.11    1:23.43  
  2 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College       1:29.21    1:29.86  
  3 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate            1:30.27    1:30.86  
  4 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry             1:28.64    1:33.74  
  5 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington           1:33.78    1:35.87  
  6 Jones, Keira              10 Titans               1:36.56    1:38.54  
  7 Hampton, Grace            11 NSHM                 1:38.60    1:39.74  
  8 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans               1:38.40    1:45.64  
 
Event 101  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                       1:22.11  
  2 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                        1:28.64  
  3 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                  1:29.21  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                       1:30.27  
  5 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                      1:33.78  
  6 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                          1:36.56  
  7 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                          1:38.40  
  8 Hampton, Grace            11 NSHM                            1:38.60  
 
Event 101  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans               1:08.34    1:08.66  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans               1:14.94    1:15.13  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans               1:14.41    1:15.21  
  4 Nolan, Abbie              12 Northgate            1:19.92    1:20.01  
  5 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College       1:21.58    1:22.20  
  6 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua         1:21.49    1:23.41  
  7 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate            1:24.72    1:23.64  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                 1:25.68    1:24.84  
 
Event 101  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                          1:08.34  
  2 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                          1:14.41  
  3 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                          1:14.94  
  4 Nolan, Abbie              12 Northgate                       1:19.92  
  5 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua                    1:21.49  
  6 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                  1:21.58  
  7 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                       1:24.72  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                            1:25.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                           1:27.38  
 10 Wilkie, Holly             12 Telford Aqua                    1:27.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dugdale, Matilda          12 Northgate                       1:30.99  
 12 Green, Claire             12 SHWM                            1:35.14  
 -- Roach, Anastasia          12 Wrekin College                      DNF  
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                 1:11.64    1:10.44  
  2 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans               1:12.29    1:13.50  
  3 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans               1:14.57    1:15.74  
  4 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate            1:15.72    1:16.24  
  5 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College       1:17.54    1:16.37  
  6 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans               1:16.85    1:17.36  
  7 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College       1:16.20    1:17.90  
  8 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate            1:16.63    1:18.83  
 
Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                            1:11.64  
  2 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                          1:12.29  
  3 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                          1:14.57  
  4 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate                       1:15.72  
  5 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                  1:16.20  
  6 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                       1:16.63  
  7 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                          1:16.85  
  8 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                  1:17.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                  1:19.94  
 10 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                           1:19.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                          1:20.83  
 12 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                       1:26.25  
 13 Phillips, Jade            13 Wasps                           1:27.71  
 14 Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                           1:28.29  
 15 Matthews, Jessica         13 SHWM                            1:28.42  
 -- Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                                 DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                 1:41.38    1:41.38  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Porsha S10         13 SHWM                            1:41.38  
 
Event 102  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate            1:27.64    1:24.66  
  2 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans               1:28.06    1:27.18  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington           1:29.92    1:32.49  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans               1:33.23    1:34.44  
 
Event 102  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                       1:27.64  
  2 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                          1:28.06  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                      1:29.92  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                          1:33.23  
 
Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans               1:13.65    1:15.44  
  2 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans               1:17.03    1:17.43  
  3 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans               1:22.99    1:23.15  
  4 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans               1:22.38    1:23.28  
  5 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow               1:24.34    1:25.09  
  6 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua         1:30.63    1:25.65  
  7 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate            1:28.38    1:27.38  
  8 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans               1:25.34    1:27.53  
 
Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                          1:13.65  
  2 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans                          1:17.03  
  3 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                          1:22.38  
  4 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                          1:22.99  
  5 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                          1:24.34  
  6 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                          1:25.34  
  7 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate                       1:28.38  
  8 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua                    1:30.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Joshua            12 Telford Aqua                    1:33.16  
 
Event 102  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans               1:03.22    1:01.74  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College       1:15.02    1:15.77  
  3 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans               1:19.30    1:20.35  
  4 Fox, Oliver               13 Wasps                1:25.57    1:25.60  
 
Event 102  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                          1:03.22  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                  1:15.02  
  3 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                          1:19.30  
  4 Fox, Oliver               13 Wasps                           1:25.57  
 
Event 103  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans               1:20.47    1:19.84  
  2 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                 1:27.26    1:25.46  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College       1:25.37    1:26.32  
  4 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College       1:26.42    1:26.41  
  5 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans               1:26.26    1:26.59  
  6 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington           1:30.87    1:31.72  
  7 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans               1:29.32    1:32.72  
  8 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College       1:31.09    1:33.36  
 
Event 103  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                          1:20.47  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                  1:25.37  
  3 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                          1:26.26  
  4 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                  1:26.42  
  5 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                            1:27.26  
  6 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                          1:29.32  
  7 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington                      1:30.87  
  8 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                  1:31.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                          1:35.02  
 10 Evans, Leigh              14 Titans                          1:43.77  
 
Event 103  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans               1:16.79    1:17.15  
  2 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans               1:18.75    1:17.57  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate            1:20.80    1:21.10  
  4 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate            1:24.34    1:24.75  
  5 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College       1:26.02    1:28.36  
  6 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                1:30.96    1:30.69  
 
Event 103  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                          1:16.79  
  2 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                          1:18.75  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                       1:20.80  
  4 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate                       1:24.34  
  5 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                  1:26.02  
  6 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                           1:30.96  
  7 Sucret-Fullerlove, Luca   15 Northgate                       1:34.41  
 
Event 103  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans               1:15.84    1:15.81  
  2 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate            1:17.70    1:17.87  
  3 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans               1:18.09    1:18.59  
  4 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans               1:18.98    1:19.23  
  5 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans               1:19.29    1:20.26  
  6 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                 1:21.50    1:22.05  
  7 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                1:22.26    1:23.22  
  8 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans               1:24.56    1:27.37  
 
Event 103  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                          1:15.84  
  2 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                       1:17.70  
  3 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                          1:18.09  
  4 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                          1:18.98  
  5 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                          1:19.29  
  6 Grindley, Kate            19 SHWM                            1:21.20  
  7 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                            1:21.50  
  8 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                           1:22.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                          1:24.56  
 10 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                          1:24.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                          1:26.81  
 12 Wong, Madeleine           18 Wellington                      1:28.57  
 
Event 104  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                 58.69      57.41  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                 59.30      58.89  
  3 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans               1:03.15    1:03.74  
  4 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate            1:06.46    1:05.85  
  5 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington           1:04.89    1:06.31  
  6 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate            1:06.66    1:06.40  
  7 Grindley, Daniel          14 SHWM                 1:08.56    1:10.03  
 
Event 104  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                            58.69  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                            59.30  
  3 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                          1:03.15  
  4 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                      1:04.89  
  5 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate                       1:06.46  
  6 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate                       1:06.66  
  7 Grindley, Daniel          14 SHWM                            1:08.56  
 
Event 104  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                 56.68      56.67  
  2 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College         58.42      57.81  
  3 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry               58.66      57.96  
  4 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College         58.28      58.08  
  5 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                 59.98      59.72  
  6 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                 1:02.39      59.80  
  7 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College       1:02.50    1:02.49  
  8 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                 1:02.11    1:03.41  
 
Event 104  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                            56.68  
  2 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                    58.28  
  3 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                    58.42  
  4 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry                          58.66  
  5 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                            59.98  
  6 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                            1:02.11  
  7 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                            1:02.39  
  8 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                  1:02.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ricketts, Haydn           15 Wellington                      1:03.75  
 10 Finn, Jack                15 Telford Aqua                    1:04.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                            1:10.77  
 
Event 104  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry               52.30      51.17  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                 52.32      53.01  
  3 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                   54.45      54.33  
  4 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                 54.46      54.59  
  5 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                 54.23      54.64  
  6 Cowley, Robert            18 SHWM                   55.64      54.99  
  7 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                   56.57      56.92  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry               56.18      57.58  
 
Event 104  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                          52.30  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                            52.32  
  3 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                            54.23  
  4 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                              54.45  
  5 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                            54.46  
  6 Cowley, Robert            18 SHWM                              55.64  
  7 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                          56.18  
  8 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                              56.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Tal               19 Oswestry                          56.58  
  9 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                              56.58  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, William           17 SHWM                              57.92  
 12 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                    58.01  
 13 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                    58.03  
 14 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                            58.25  
 15 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                              58.90  
 16 Bramhill, James           17 Wrekin College                    59.29  
 17 Corston, Jack             16 Ludlow                          1:00.05  
 18 Rimmer, Charlie           16 SHWM                            1:00.25  
 19 Davies, Jack              17 Wellington                      1:02.02  
 20 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                          1:02.36  
 21 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                  1:03.45  
 
Event 104  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanahan, Reilly S10      15 SHWM                 1:18.00    1:18.00  
 
Event 104  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanahan, Reilly S10      15 SHWM                            1:18.00  
 
Event 105  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                      2:40.95  
  2 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                           2:41.17  
  3 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                 2:45.82  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                      2:49.34  
  5 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                       2:54.73  
  6 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                     3:03.19  
  7 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                         3:12.12  
  8 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                         3:24.36  
 
Event 105  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                         2:18.11  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                         2:19.02  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                         2:29.12  
  4 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                 2:36.64  
  5 Nolan, Abbie              12 Northgate                      2:38.82  
  6 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                      2:41.72  
  7 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                          2:41.75  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                           2:43.40  
  9 Brown, Georgia            12 Wellington                     2:44.40  
 10 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                           2:47.45  
 11 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                     2:50.25  
 12 Roach, Anastasia          12 Wrekin College                 3:02.45  
 
Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                           2:14.80  
  2 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                         2:18.38  
  3 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                 2:18.40  
  4 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                      2:19.40  
  5 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                         2:20.35  
  6 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                           2:25.58  
  7 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                 2:26.31  
  8 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                 2:26.56  
  9 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate                      2:27.96  
 10 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                         2:30.07  
 11 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                          2:33.34  
 12 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                         2:39.85  
 13 Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                          2:44.58  
 14 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                      2:49.05  
 15 Phillips, Jade            13 Wasps                          3:00.35  
 
Event 106  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                      3:26.52  
  2 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                         3:29.69  
  3 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington                     3:37.56  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                         3:38.28  
  5 Whitehead, Matthew        11 Northgate                      3:46.53  
  6 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                          3:46.88  
  7 Childs, George            11 Northgate                      3:52.69  
  8 Neaves, Archie            10 Ludlow                         3:52.71  
  9 Wilson, Callum            11 Telford Aqua                   3:53.77  
 10 Townson, Samuel           10 Wrekin College                 3:54.96  
 11 Sewell, Henry             10 SHWM                           4:00.91  
 -- Brown, Thomas             10 Ludlow                              DQ  
 -- Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                          DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans                         3:05.13  
  2 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                         3:06.25  
  3 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                      3:20.66  
  4 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                         3:22.51  
  5 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                         3:27.00  
  6 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                         3:29.13  
  7 French, Joshua            12 Telford Aqua                   3:36.48  
  8 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                          3:36.98  
  9 Lane-Craddock, Dylan      12 Newport                        3:43.60  
 10 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate                      3:55.58  
 
Event 106  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                         2:44.39  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                 3:00.05  
  3 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry                       3:06.12  
  4 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate                      3:14.45  
  5 Cole, Jack                13 Northgate                      3:15.37  
  6 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                         3:16.12  
  7 Bayley, Alex              13 Oswestry                       3:28.36  
  8 Bowen, Daniel             13 Wellington                     3:36.66  
  9 Wong, Gabriel             13 Wellington                     3:40.00  
 10 Rowley, Joe               13 SHWM                           3:43.15  
 
Event 107  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                         2:23.39  
  2 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                         2:36.83  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                 2:38.64  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                         2:40.30  
  5 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                         2:41.57  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                 2:57.82  
 
Event 107  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                         2:12.06  
  2 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                      2:29.87  
  3 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                         2:34.38  
  4 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                 2:49.98  
 
Event 107  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                         2:19.85  
  2 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                         2:21.03  
  3 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                         2:28.93  
  4 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                         2:30.01  
  5 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                         2:34.44  
  6 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                         2:47.75  
  7 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                      2:51.70  
  8 Latham, Lolly             17 SHWM                           2:53.57  
 
Event 108  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                         2:20.11  
  2 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                         2:20.61  
  3 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                         2:30.70  
  4 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate                      2:37.44  
  5 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                     2:51.04  
 
Event 108  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                         2:13.63  
  2 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                         2:21.20  
  3 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                           2:24.79  
  4 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry                       2:26.28  
  5 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                 2:34.29  
  6 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                 2:37.20  
  7 Brassington, Jake         15 Wasps                          2:42.39  
  8 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                           2:51.00  
 
Event 108  Boys 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                         2:06.24  
  2 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                         2:06.54  
  3 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                       2:07.15  
  4 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                         2:13.03  
  5 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                           2:14.60  
  6 Davies, Tal               19 Oswestry                       2:18.83  
  7 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                       2:19.57  
  8 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                           2:21.12  
  9 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                 2:21.59  
 10 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                         2:21.83  
 11 Carter, William           17 SHWM                           2:25.68  
 12 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                 2:27.15  
 13 Corston, Jack             16 Ludlow                         2:27.39  
 14 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                         2:30.40  
 15 Bramhill, James           17 Wrekin College                 2:32.87  
 16 Jowett, Robbie            16 SHWM                           2:35.03  
 17 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                 2:39.90  
 
Event 108  Boys 200 SC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Reilly S10      15 SHWM                           3:11.24  
 
Event 121  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                   46.00      46.33  
  2 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate              45.05      46.44  
  3 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                   47.38      47.45  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate              50.23      50.29  
  5 Rafanomezana, Rosa        11 SHWM                   50.47      50.53  
  6 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington             51.92      52.18  
  7 Deans, Abbie              11 Telford Aqua           52.44      52.33  
  8 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry               51.71      54.69  
 
Event 121  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                         45.05  
  2 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                              46.00  
  3 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                              47.38  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                         50.23  
  5 Rafanomezana, Rosa        11 SHWM                              50.47  
  6 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                          51.71  
  7 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                        51.92  
  8 Deans, Abbie              11 Telford Aqua                      52.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                    52.71  
 10 Stafford, Amelia          10 Northgate                         53.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Freya             11 Telford Aqua                      53.85  
 12 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                            53.94  
 13 Bennett, Martha           10 Titans                          1:00.41  
 
Event 121  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                 40.18      38.92  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                 39.64      39.07  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                 40.37      41.08  
  4 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                   44.43      44.16  
  5 Laycock, Abigail          12 Wellington             44.95      45.75  
  6 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                   46.20      46.81  
  7 Redwood, Megan            12 Wrekin College         45.95      46.97  
  8 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate              46.13      47.96  
 
Event 121  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                            39.64  
  2 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                            40.18  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                            40.37  
  4 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                              44.43  
  5 Laycock, Abigail          12 Wellington                        44.95  
  6 Redwood, Megan            12 Wrekin College                    45.95  
  7 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                         46.13  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                              46.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watton, Amy               12 SHWM                              46.56  
 10 McGrath, Jennifer         12 Newport                           46.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                        47.11  
 12 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                    47.93  
 13 Knowles, Jessica          12 Northgate                         48.14  
 14 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua                      48.37  
 15 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                             48.41  
 16 Lewis, Ellie              12 Telford Aqua                      48.74  
 17 Brown, Georgia            12 Wellington                        49.38  
 18 Green, Claire             12 SHWM                              50.69  
 19 Dugdale, Matilda          12 Northgate                         51.32  
 20 Thomas, Megan             12 Northgate                         51.65  
 21 Roach, Anastasia          12 Wrekin College                    52.42  
 22 Lemm, Abigail             12 Wellington                        52.58  
 23 Harrison, Mia             12 Telford Aqua                      55.04  
 
Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                 37.28      37.53  
  2 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                   38.52      39.14  
  3 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                 38.58      39.65  
  4 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate              40.02      40.26  
  5 Smith, Maisie             13 Telford Aqua           41.86      41.59  
  6 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College         42.23      42.05  
  7 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                  41.50      42.27  
  8 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                 42.02      42.93  
 
Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                            37.28  
  2 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                              38.52  
  3 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                            38.58  
  4 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                         40.02  
  5 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                             41.50  
  6 Smith, Maisie             13 Telford Aqua                      41.86  
  7 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                            42.02  
  8 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                    42.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                              42.56  
 10 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                    43.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grice, Phoebe             13 Telford Aqua                      44.31  
 12 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                         44.59  
 13 Matthews, Jessica         13 SHWM                              45.01  
 14 Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                             46.02  
 15 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                            46.16  
 16 Ward, Olivia              13 Northgate                         46.30  
 17 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                    46.92  
 18 Phillips, Jade            13 Wasps                             47.25  
 19 Walford, Laura            13 Oswestry                          47.73  
 20 Gunter, Lara              13 Telford Aqua                      48.71  
 
Event 122  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate              33.16      33.12  
  2 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington             34.01      33.53  
  3 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                 33.95      34.17  
  4 Jones, Andy               11 Northgate              34.81      34.39  
  5 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                 34.84      34.40  
  6 Whitehead, Matthew        11 Northgate              35.04      34.48  
  7 Smith, Conal              11 Telford Aqua           35.37      34.71  
  8 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington             35.32      35.02  
 
Event 122  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                         33.16  
  2 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                            33.95  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                        34.01  
  4 Jones, Andy               11 Northgate                         34.81  
  5 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                            34.84  
  6 Whitehead, Matthew        11 Northgate                         35.04  
  7 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington                        35.32  
  8 Smith, Conal              11 Telford Aqua                      35.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                             35.40  
 10 Williamson, James         11 Northgate                         35.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Callum            11 Telford Aqua                      36.05  
 12 Childs, George            11 Northgate                         36.24  
 13 Neaves, Archie            10 Ludlow                            36.99  
 14 Townson, Samuel           10 Wrekin College                    37.43  
 15 Forrester, Jack           11 Ludlow                            37.69  
 16 Brown, Thomas             10 Ludlow                            38.05  
 17 King, Jon                 11 Telford Aqua                      38.19  
 18 Williams, Henry           10 Northgate                         38.37  
 19 Sewell, Henry             10 SHWM                              39.36  
 20 Walton-Sanders, Toby      11 Newport                           40.01  
 21 Thompson, Henry           10 Telford Aqua                      41.32  
 22 Seys, Jack                11 Telford Aqua                      42.38  
 23 Strzelecki, Tymon         10 Telford Aqua                      44.69  
 -- Timmins, William          11 Telford Aqua                         DQ  
 
Event 122  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                 30.64      30.89  
  2 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                 31.00      31.38  
  3 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                 32.27      31.88  
  4 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate              32.38      32.22  
  5 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans                 32.53      32.29  
  6 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua           32.63      32.45  
  7 Brown, Charlie            12 Ludlow                 33.14      33.01  
  8 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                 33.63      33.79  
 
Event 122  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                            30.64  
  2 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                            31.00  
  3 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                            32.27  
  4 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate                         32.38  
  5 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans                            32.53  
  6 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua                      32.63  
  7 Brown, Charlie            12 Ludlow                            33.14  
  8 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                            33.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Joshua            12 Telford Aqua                      34.35  
 10 Cunningham, Luke          12 Wasps                             34.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parkes, Callum            12 Telford Aqua                      34.56  
 12 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate                         34.79  
 13 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                            35.14  
 14 Sutton, Jake              12 Northgate                         35.32  
 15 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                         35.33  
 16 Bishton, Freddie          12 Newport                           36.12  
 17 Allen, Lewis              12 NSHM                              36.96  
 18 Stones, Jack              12 Telford Aqua                      37.63  
 19 Formby, Alex              12 Wellington                        39.36  
 -- Delahay, Ioan             12 Oswestry                             DQ  
 
Event 122  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                 27.06      27.32  
  2 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate              29.68      29.77  
  3 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College         30.51      29.99  
  4 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry               30.07      30.02  
  5 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans                 30.88      30.51  
  6 Goodall, Woody            13 SHWM                   30.81      31.17  
  7 Rogerson, Finlay          13 Wellington             33.21      32.73  
  8 Bowen, Daniel             13 Wellington             33.55      33.48  
 
Event 122  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                            27.06  
  2 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate                         29.68  
  3 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry                          30.07  
  4 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                    30.51  
  5 Goodall, Woody            13 SHWM                              30.81  
  6 Des Rosier, Dante         13 Titans                            30.88  
  7 Rogerson, Finlay          13 Wellington                        33.21  
  8 Bowen, Daniel             13 Wellington                        33.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowley, Joe               13 SHWM                              33.79  
 10 Fox, Oliver               13 Wasps                             33.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Gabriel             13 Wellington                        33.96  
 12 Bayley, Alex              13 Oswestry                          34.04  
 13 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                            34.06  
 14 Foley, Fred               13 Telford Aqua                      36.15  
 15 Woodward, Charlie         13 Telford Aqua                      36.70  
 16 Hawkins, Matthew          13 SHWM                              38.15  
 17 Holland, Daniel           13 Telford Aqua                      38.27  
 
Event 123  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                 30.47      31.09  
  2 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                 35.80      34.48  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College         35.02      35.10  
  4 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                 35.17      35.98  
  5 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                 36.16      36.63  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College         37.25      36.96  
  7 Wall, Felicity            14 Wellington             38.87      38.65  
  8 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                 38.83      39.72  
 
Event 123  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                            30.47  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                    35.02  
  3 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                            35.17  
  4 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                            35.80  
  5 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                            36.16  
  6 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                    37.25  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                            38.83  
  8 Wall, Felicity            14 Wellington                        38.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hickinbottom, Lauren C    14 Northgate                         39.20  
 10 Smithurst, Sophie         14 Northgate                         39.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evans, Leigh              14 Titans                            40.47  
 12 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                    41.33  
 13 Formby, Grace             14 Wellington                        42.18  
 14 Lewis, Melody             14 Telford Aqua                      42.94  
 15 Davies, Ella              14 Telford Aqua                      43.41  
 
Event 123  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                 29.26      29.39  
  2 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate              33.86      34.13  
  3 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College         34.13      34.17  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                 34.42      34.73  
  5 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                   35.74      35.87  
  6 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate              36.40      37.35  
  7 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                  38.17      38.15  
 
Event 123  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                            29.26  
  2 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                         33.86  
  3 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                    34.13  
  4 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                            34.42  
  5 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                              35.74  
  6 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate                         36.40  
  7 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                             38.17  
 
Event 123  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                 28.94      29.30  
  2 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                 32.76      32.28  
  3 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                   32.52      32.49  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                 32.91      32.65  
  5 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                  34.10      34.00  
  6 Potts, Megan              16 SHWM                   34.41      34.58  
  7 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                 34.79      34.73  
  8 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                 34.58      35.26  
 
Event 123  Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                            28.94  
  2 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                              32.52  
  3 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                            32.76  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                            32.91  
  5 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                             34.10  
  6 Potts, Megan              16 SHWM                              34.41  
  7 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                            34.58  
  8 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                            34.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                            34.90  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Harriet      17 Northgate                         35.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                            35.44  
 12 Wong, Madeleine           18 Wellington                        35.53  
 13 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                         35.82  
 14 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                         36.17  
 15 Latham, Lolly             17 SHWM                              38.24  
 
Event 124  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                 28.90      28.34  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                 31.24      30.16  
  3 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate              34.11      33.91  
  4 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate              33.99      33.93  
  5 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington             36.14      35.37  
  6 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                 34.51      35.88  
 -- Wlliams, Thomas           14 Telford Aqua           36.64         DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                            28.90  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                            31.24  
  3 Roberts, Connor J         14 Northgate                         33.99  
  4 Shinton, Jacob            14 Northgate                         34.11  
  5 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                            34.51  
  6 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                        36.14  
  7 Wlliams, Thomas           14 Telford Aqua                      36.64  
 
Event 124  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry               29.00      28.42  
  2 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                 29.91      28.43  
  3 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College         30.58      29.65  
  4 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College         30.63      30.54  
  5 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                   30.11      30.75  
  6 Finn, Jack                15 Telford Aqua           32.01      31.36  
  7 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                 31.47      31.73  
  8 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry               32.36      32.47  
 
Event 124  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Morgan             15 Oswestry                          29.00  
  2 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                            29.91  
  3 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                              30.11  
  4 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                    30.58  
  5 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                    30.63  
  6 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                            31.47  
  7 Finn, Jack                15 Telford Aqua                      32.01  
  8 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                              32.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry                          32.36  
 10 Ricketts, Haydn           15 Wellington                        33.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                    33.23  
 12 Dalziel, Ewan             15 Oswestry                          35.20  
 13 Brassington, Jake         15 Wasps                             37.01  
 14 Salisbury-Davies, Lloyd   15 SHWM                              37.77  
 
Event 124  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry               25.70      25.52  
  2 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                 27.17      26.72  
  3 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                 26.35      26.73  
  4 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                 27.17      27.27  
  5 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                   27.73      27.61  
  6 Cowley, Robert            18 SHWM                   27.76      27.79  
  7 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                   28.12      28.35  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry               28.81      28.48  
 
Event 124  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                          25.70  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                            26.35  
  3 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                            27.17  
  3 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                            27.17  
  5 Saxon, Edward             17 SHWM                              27.73  
  6 Cowley, Robert            18 SHWM                              27.76  
  7 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                              28.12  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                          28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, William           17 SHWM                              29.25  
 10 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                              29.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                    30.05  
 12 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                            30.35  
 13 Bramhill, James           17 Wrekin College                    30.64  
 14 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                    30.89  
 15 Davies, Jack              17 Wellington                        31.58  
 16 Rimmer, Charlie           16 SHWM                              31.77  
 17 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                    31.97  
 18 Corston, Jack             16 Ludlow                            32.22  
 19 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                            32.43  
 
Event 125  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                 1:26.43    1:24.05  
  2 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate            1:25.48    1:24.43  
  3 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                 1:30.99    1:31.39  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate            1:33.61    1:33.33  
  5 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College       1:34.01    1:36.45  
  6 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington           1:36.28    1:39.25  
  7 Stafford, Amelia          10 Northgate            1:43.73    1:43.97  
 
Event 125  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Ava E             11 Northgate                       1:25.48  
  2 Smith, Harriet            11 NSHM                            1:26.43  
  3 Blanks, Chloe             11 NSHM                            1:30.99  
  4 Courtman, Megan           11 Northgate                       1:33.61  
  5 Swift, Hannah             11 Wrekin College                  1:34.01  
  6 Reynolds, Poppy M         11 Wellington                      1:36.28  
  7 Jones, Keira              10 Titans                          1:40.62  
  8 Dalziel, Natasha          11 Oswestry                        1:40.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stafford, Amelia          10 Northgate                       1:43.73  
 
Event 125  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans               1:12.62    1:12.72  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans               1:15.40    1:16.51  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans               1:18.30    1:20.49  
  4 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua         1:24.99    1:24.70  
  5 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College       1:27.10    1:24.74  
  6 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                 1:27.47    1:26.59  
  7 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate            1:25.86    1:27.23  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                 1:28.99    1:29.09  
 
Event 125  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                          1:12.62  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                          1:15.40  
  3 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                          1:18.30  
  4 Bletcher, Jodi            12 Telford Aqua                    1:24.99  
  5 Whitehead, Abi            12 Northgate                       1:25.86  
  6 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                  1:27.10  
  7 Dovell, Amelia            12 SHWM                            1:27.47  
  8 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                            1:28.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Mollie            12 Wasps                           1:30.46  
 10 Redwood, Megan            12 Wrekin College                  1:31.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Green, Claire             12 SHWM                            1:37.95  
 
Event 125  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                 1:12.74    1:12.05  
  2 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans               1:14.41    1:13.85  
  3 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans               1:15.73    1:16.00  
  4 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate            1:16.51    1:16.57  
  5 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                 1:17.10    1:17.11  
  6 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate            1:17.90    1:17.49  
  7 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans               1:21.45    1:22.63  
  8 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                1:21.58    1:22.77  
 
Event 125  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                            1:12.74  
  2 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                          1:14.41  
  3 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                          1:15.73  
  4 Edmunds, Louise           13 Northgate                       1:16.51  
  5 Hughes, Gemma             13 SHWM                            1:17.10  
  6 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                       1:17.90  
  7 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                          1:21.45  
  8 Nicholson, Maddie         13 Wasps                           1:21.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                  1:21.79  
 10 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                  1:25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenwood, Phillipa       13 Wasps                           1:25.78  
 12 Cox, Freya                13 Northgate                       1:27.77  
 -- Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                               DQ  
 
Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans               1:08.93    1:08.55  
  2 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College       1:16.18    1:14.09  
  3 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans               1:17.81    1:14.24  
  4 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans               1:14.75    1:14.55  
  5 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College       1:17.29    1:16.09  
  6 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow               1:20.16    1:19.06  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans               1:21.34    1:23.08  
 
Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                          1:08.93  
  2 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                          1:14.75  
  3 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                  1:16.18  
  4 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                  1:17.29  
  5 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                          1:17.81  
  6 Morgan, Rebecca           14 Ludlow                          1:20.16  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                          1:21.34  
 
Event 125  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans               1:06.14    1:04.88  
  2 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans               1:12.39    1:11.45  
  3 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate            1:12.84    1:11.93  
  4 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College       1:12.12    1:12.33  
  5 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate            1:16.25    1:17.35  
  6 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                 1:18.03    1:18.03  
 
Event 125  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                          1:06.14  
  2 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                  1:12.12  
  3 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                          1:12.39  
  4 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                       1:12.84  
  5 Edmunds, Jenna            15 Northgate                       1:16.25  
  6 Shorrock, Grace           15 SHWM                            1:18.03  
  7 Greenwood, Antoinette     15 Wasps                           1:24.87  
 
Event 125  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans               1:05.70    1:05.44  
  2 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans               1:10.73    1:10.10  
  3 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans               1:10.90    1:10.30  
  4 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans               1:12.09    1:12.08  
  5 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans               1:13.15    1:12.62  
  6 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate            1:12.17    1:13.56  
  7 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                1:15.41    1:15.70  
  8 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate            1:16.72    1:17.96  
 
Event 125  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                          1:05.70  
  2 Lester, Issy              18 SHWM                            1:09.55  
  3 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                          1:10.73  
  4 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                          1:10.90  
  5 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                          1:12.09  
  6 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                       1:12.17  
  7 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                          1:13.15  
  8 Himsworth, Holly          16 Wasps                           1:15.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                       1:16.72  
 10 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                          1:17.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Madeleine           18 Wellington                      1:17.71  
 12 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                          1:18.44  
 
Event 126  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, Daniel          11 Northgate                      2:54.56  
  2 Aspinall, Harrison        11 Titans                         2:59.46  
  3 Helliwell, Rhys           11 Wellington                     3:05.56  
  4 Wilson, Keegan            11 Titans                         3:08.98  
  5 Pryce, Sam                10 Wellington                     3:12.92  
  6 Whitehead, Matthew        11 Northgate                      3:13.81  
  7 Jones, Andy               11 Northgate                      3:21.57  
  8 Lockley, Carter           11 Wasps                          3:24.50  
 
Event 126  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Ben              12 Titans                         2:41.82  
  2 Rosser-Barnett, Alex      12 Titans                         2:46.76  
  3 Curtis, Harry             12 Titans                         2:47.25  
  4 Dalligan, Kian            12 Titans                         2:48.39  
  5 Morgan, Oliver            12 Ludlow                         3:01.49  
  6 Eldegwy, Omar             12 Titans                         3:01.51  
  7 Wilson, Aaron             12 Telford Aqua                   3:02.39  
  8 French, Joshua            12 Telford Aqua                   3:02.92  
  9 Smith-Machancoses, Olive  12 Northgate                      3:05.04  
 10 Sanders, Harry            12 Northgate                      3:06.61  
 11 Davies, Harvey            12 Northgate                      3:14.02  
 
Event 126  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Charlie        13 Titans                         2:16.87  
  2 Oi, Kazuki                13 Wrekin College                 2:37.17  
  3 Goodall, Woody            13 SHWM                           2:46.76  
  4 Hunt, Mitchell            13 Oswestry                       2:51.50  
  5 Eldegwy, Kareem           13 Titans                         2:52.97  
  6 Willis, Henry             13 Northgate                      2:55.97  
  7 Cole, Jack                13 Northgate                      2:56.29  
  8 Fox, Oliver               13 Wasps                          3:00.19  
  9 Bowen, Daniel             13 Wellington                     3:03.03  
 10 Rowley, Joe               13 SHWM                           3:07.78  
 11 Bayley, Alex              13 Oswestry                       3:08.54  
 
Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Adam             14 Titans                         2:25.65  
  2 Pardoe, Hector            14 Titans                         2:27.04  
  3 Hooper, Chris             14 Titans                         2:40.15  
  4 Davies, Ross              14 Wellington                     2:46.80  
 
Event 126  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Joseph             15 Titans                         2:21.42  
  2 Doyle, Michael            15 SHWM                           2:24.51  
  3 Neeld, Samuel             15 Wrekin College                 2:27.36  
  4 Bamforth, Harry           15 Titans                         2:29.22  
  5 Manning, Jack             15 Wrekin College                 2:30.57  
  6 Haden, Tom                15 Wrekin College                 2:32.99  
  7 Rowley, Tom               15 SHWM                           2:34.19  
  8 Rawlings, Callum          15 Oswestry                       2:37.92  
 
Event 126  Boys 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel             19 Oswestry                       2:07.90  
  2 Griffiths, Hayden         18 Titans                         2:09.44  
  3 Jackson, Jacob            17 Titans                         2:11.28  
  4 Hughes, Elliot            19 Titans                         2:16.75  
  5 Cowley, Robert            18 SHWM                           2:18.84  
  6 Dalziel, Max              18 SHWM                           2:18.94  
  7 Horswood, Tom             19 SHWM                           2:18.95  
  8 Hunt, Billy               17 Oswestry                       2:20.38  
  9 Blakemore, Jacob          16 Wrekin College                 2:20.89  
 10 Preece, Aron              16 SHWM                           2:22.56  
 11 Tilbury, Curtis           17 Titans                         2:26.19  
 12 Carter, William           17 SHWM                           2:26.90  
 13 Cummings, Christopher     16 Wrekin College                 2:28.66  
 14 Bramhill, James           17 Wrekin College                 2:29.80  
 15 Holland, Thomas           17 Titans                         2:31.99  
 16 Percox, Charlie           16 Wrekin College                 2:36.74  
 
Event 145  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Phoebe          12 Titans                         9:41.00  
  2 Bainbridge, Eleanor       12 Titans                         9:42.17  
  3 Leleux, Eve               12 Wrekin College                10:51.27  
  4 Adams, Caitlin            12 Titans                        10:53.56  
  5 Morris, Hannah            12 Northgate                     11:51.03  
  6 Preece, Anya              12 SHWM                          11:51.85  
  7 Coupland, Georgia         12 Wellington                    12:57.39  
 
Event 145  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armitage, Lucy            13 SHWM                           9:38.40  
  2 Thatcher-Plant, Ella      13 Wrekin College                 9:43.96  
  3 Hamilton, Jade            13 Titans                         9:55.21  
  4 Quinton, Mimi             13 Titans                        10:04.60  
  5 Humphries, Elle           13 Northgate                     10:06.71  
  6 Townson, Ella             13 Wrekin College                10:16.70  
  7 Cowie, Chloe              13 Wrekin College                10:26.59  
  8 Shakeshaft, Hannah        13 Titans                        11:09.52  
  9 Wilson, Chloe             13 Titans                        11:27.92  
 
Event 145  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southward, Ellinor        14 Titans                         9:17.34  
  2 Dalligan, Shannon         14 Titans                         9:30.83  
  3 Holland, Rosie            14 Titans                         9:37.86  
  4 Leleux, Zara              14 Wrekin College                 9:38.46  
  5 Sanders, Tess             14 Wrekin College                10:02.54  
  6 Pugh, Melissa             14 SHWM                          10:09.12  
  7 Chaterjee, Sarala         14 Titans                        10:13.58  
  8 Griffiths, Olivia         14 Wellington                    10:21.04  
  9 Bramhill, Emily           14 Wrekin College                10:52.73  
 
Event 145  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Tazmin              15 Titans                         8:54.93  
  2 Winn, Rebecca             15 Titans                         9:30.15  
  3 Townson, Holly            15 Wrekin College                 9:36.30  
  4 Minifie, Cameron          15 Northgate                      9:39.17  
 
Event 145  Girls 16 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Harriet         17 Titans                         8:58.16  
  2 Gardner, Olivia           17 Titans                         9:03.91  
  3 Golding, Chloe            17 Titans                         9:06.74  
  4 Knight, Hannah            16 Titans                         9:15.55  
  5 Fairbanks, Lucy           17 SHWM                           9:32.90  
  6 Rossell-Smith, Llawen     18 Titans                         9:45.96  
  7 Dalrymple, Murrin         16 Titans                         9:52.29  
  8 Grindley, Kate            19 SHWM                           9:55.81  
  9 Ballinger, Jennie         16 Northgate                     10:04.14  
 10 Toner - Furlong, Cerys    17 Northgate                     10:11.51  
 11 Moseley, Eden             16 Titans                        10:26.31