Licensed to Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 22/02/2014 07:06 PM
               County Age Groups 2014 - 15/02/2014 to 23/02/2014               
                            County Age Groups 2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:24.68  28/02/2011 Hector Pardoe, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhys Helliwell             9 Wellington           2:59.48    2:47.71    3  
       40.95  1:24.27  2:09.56  2:47.71                                    
  2 Daniel Galloway            9 Northgate            2:54.91    2:48.82    2  
       39.80  1:23.60  2:08.07  2:48.82                                    
  3 Travis Wood                9 Wrekin               2:53.46    2:53.35    1  
  4 Callum Wilson              9 Oakengates           3:19.24    3:09.22  
       41.75  1:30.21  2:21.40  3:09.22                                    
  5 Matthew Whitehead          9 Northgate            3:20.41    3:09.93  
       41.52  1:32.99  2:21.68  3:09.93                                    
  6 Harry Minifie              9 Northgate            3:22.70    3:22.46  
       44.42  1:36.88  2:32.74  3:22.46                                    
  7 George Childs              9 Northgate            3:24.50    3:25.59  
       44.28  1:36.32  2:31.81  3:25.59                                    
  8 Conal Smith                9 Court                3:19.63    3:26.48  
 
Event 19  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:17.28  27/02/2012 Hector Pardoe, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               10 Titans               2:30.50    2:31.08    3  
       35.51  1:14.81  1:53.52  2:31.08                                    
  2 Harry Sanders             10 Northgate            2:56.42    2:49.08    2  
       40.13  1:23.64  2:08.36  2:49.08                                    
  3 Oliver Smith-Machancoses  10 Northgate            2:49.00    2:52.47    1  
       38.10  1:21.74  2:08.05  2:52.47                                    
  4 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans               2:53.81    2:53.51  
       39.97  1:25.17  2:10.39  2:53.51                                    
  5 Harvey Davies             10 Northgate            3:06.89    2:58.71  
       39.50  1:24.63  2:12.19  2:58.71                                    
  6 Joshua French             10 Oakengates           3:06.15    3:02.57  
       40.10  1:26.64  2:15.25  3:02.57                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:14.49  18/02/2013 Hector Pardoe, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans               2:14.05    2:16.89    3  
       32.13  1:06.04  1:41.29  2:16.89                                    
  2 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin               2:37.64    2:30.61    2  
       36.08  1:15.01  1:53.88  2:30.61                                    
  3 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin               2:35.39    2:31.63    1  
  4 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans               2:31.37    2:32.81  
       36.30  1:15.24  1:54.60  2:32.81                                    
  5 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury           2:44.00    2:35.27  
       37.01  1:16.70  1:57.33  2:35.27                                    
  6 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate            2:46.33    2:37.95  
  7 Henry Willis              11 Northgate            2:50.92    2:44.48  
       36.43  1:19.63  2:03.21  2:44.48                                    
  8 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                2:50.90    2:46.19  
       38.06  1:20.49  2:04.40  2:46.19                                    
  9 Jack Cole                 11 Northgate            2:50.90    2:52.45  
       39.82  1:24.54  2:09.79  2:52.45                                    
 10 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                2:50.58    2:53.69  
       39.94  1:24.17  2:09.74  2:53.69                                    
 11 Josh Davies               11 Titans               2:52.07    3:00.64  
       39.95  1:26.35  2:14.74  3:00.64                                    
 12 Tom Vernon                11 Titans               2:52.08    3:20.13  
       45.30  1:38.87  2:31.64  3:20.13                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:09.24  01/03/2010 James Wilson, Titans                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans               2:10.60    2:11.33    3  
       30.47  1:03.40  1:37.56  2:11.33                                    
  2 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans               2:17.70    2:12.27    2  
       30.58  1:04.51  1:39.10  2:12.27                                    
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin               2:22.07    2:19.10    1  
       32.83  1:08.07  1:44.25  2:19.10                                    
  4 Kieran Morris             12 Oswestry             2:35.48    2:25.82  
       32.72  1:09.90  1:49.03  2:25.82                                    
  5 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin               2:30.15    2:26.02  
       34.20  1:12.28  1:50.27  2:26.02                                    
  6 Daniel Grindley           12 Shrewsbury           2:36.29    2:34.49  
       36.10  1:15.39  1:55.45  2:34.49                                    
  7 Ross Davies               12 Wellington           2:40.93    2:35.94  
       35.66  1:15.49  1:57.24  2:35.94                                    
  8 Connor Roberts            12 Northgate            2:40.36    2:39.54  
       37.00  1:17.53  1:59.42  2:39.54                                    
  9 Ben Northall              12 Titans               2:41.88    2:50.50  
                       2:05.95  2:50.50                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:00.21  03/03/2009 Matthew Rose, Wellington-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Small              13 Titans               2:10.80    2:08.88    3  
  2 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans               2:10.60    2:12.24    2  
       30.87  1:04.55  1:38.22  2:12.24                                    
  3 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin               2:14.87    2:14.22    1  
       32.51  1:07.22  1:41.15  2:14.22                                    
  4 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury           2:17.89    2:14.83  
  5 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin               2:18.60    2:15.10  
       31.50  1:06.28  1:41.22  2:15.10                                    
  6 Ben Speck                 13 Oswestry             2:21.33    2:15.84  
       30.39  1:04.50  1:39.71  2:15.84                                    
  7 Tom Haden                 13 Northgate            2:22.25    2:20.88  
                       2:20.88  2:20.88                                    
  8 Morgan Jones              13 Oswestry             2:26.09    2:21.78  
       32.27  1:08.69  1:46.44  2:21.78                                    
  9 Callum Rawlings           13 Oswestry             2:30.10    2:26.56  
       33.50  1:11.01  1:50.62  2:26.56                                    
 10 Lloyd Davies              13 Shrewsbury           2:28.63    2:32.05  
       34.90  1:14.35  1:54.18  2:32.05                                    
 11 Ewan Dalziel              13 Shrewsbury           2:31.00    2:33.00  
                       1:26.67  2:33.00                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:02.96  17/02/2008 Chris Harber, Oakengates                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin               2:05.70    2:02.93    3  
       28.08    59.57  1:31.50  2:02.93                                    
  2 Luke Parker               14 Titans               2:08.60    2:08.65    2  
       29.53  1:01.84  1:35.17  2:08.65                                    
  3 Aron Preece               14 Shrewsbury           2:18.37    2:13.84    1  
       30.88  1:05.49  1:40.60  2:13.84                                    
  4 Joel Roura                14 Wellington           2:12.47    2:15.11  
  5 Jack Corson               14 Ludlow               2:19.61    2:17.55  
       30.72  1:05.08  1:41.82  2:17.55                                    
  6 Chris Cummings            14 Wellington           2:21.85    2:19.02  
  7 Tom Rowley                14 Shrewsbury           2:20.85    2:20.04  
       31.89  1:07.37  1:44.21  2:20.04                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:01.65  17/02/2008 James Wilson, Shrewsbury                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans               2:01.34    2:01.28    3  
       28.22    58.66  1:29.70  2:01.28                                    
  2 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin               2:05.88    2:06.63    2  
  3 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry             2:10.04    2:07.76    1  
       29.38  1:01.61  1:35.47  2:07.76                                    
  4 Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans               2:09.95    2:12.06  
       30.39  1:03.73  1:38.29  2:12.06                                    
  5 William Carter            15 Shrewsbury           2:10.89    2:12.66  
       31.47  1:05.55  1:39.49  2:12.66                                    
  6 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury           2:13.17    2:15.07  
       30.68  1:05.77  1:41.10  2:15.07                                    
  7 Thomas Holland            15 Titans               2:16.88    2:19.36  
 
Event 19  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:01.20  01/03/2010 Jacob Laybourne, Northgate                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans               1:57.40    1:59.88    3  
       28.52    58.79  1:29.22  1:59.88                                    
  2 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury           2:03.21    2:01.11    2  
  3 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans               2:03.90    2:02.55    1  
       29.30  1:00.51  1:31.67  2:02.55                                    
  4 Aaran Darley              16 Northgate            2:03.75    2:04.48  
       27.66    58.69  1:31.23  2:04.48                                    
  5 Jordan Stamp              16 Court                2:05.50    2:08.14  
                       1:35.27  2:08.14                                    
  6 Todd Hunter               16 Oswestry             2:15.24    2:22.52  
       31.95  1:07.51  1:44.72  2:22.52                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:57.76  01/03/2010 Adam Fear, LUDLOW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry             1:56.88    1:53.10S   3  
       26.10    54.38  1:23.51  1:53.10                                    
  2 Callum Nortje             17 Titans               1:55.48    1:56.03S   2  
       26.58    55.33  1:24.84  1:56.03                                    
  3 Elliot Hughes             17 Titans               1:58.70    2:01.54    1  
       27.54    57.72  1:29.48  2:01.54                                    
  4 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury           2:04.66    2:02.87  
       28.12    58.96  1:31.56  2:02.87                                    
  5 Adam Fear                 21 Ludlow               2:01.86    2:04.19  
       27.77    58.21  1:30.83  2:04.19                                    
  6 Tal Davies                17 Oswestry             2:05.01    2:06.03  
       27.97  1:00.09  1:34.33  2:06.03                                    
  7 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury           2:04.00    2:07.92  
       29.32  1:01.79  1:35.40  2:07.92                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 3:25.53  18/02/2013 Gabrielle Melbourne-Smith, Titans          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Courtman             9 Northgate            4:02.75    4:00.74    3  
       54.71  1:57.67  2:59.57  4:00.74                                    
  2 Emily Starynskyj           9 Northgate            4:07.69    4:02.53    2  
       31.84  4:02.53                                                      
  3 Chloe Blanks               9 Mdsc                 4:08.26    4:03.95    1  
       36.96  4:03.95                                                      
  4 Eloise Bowyer              9 Titans               4:28.56    4:36.81  
       26.71  4:36.81                                                      
 
Event 20  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 3:09.24        2003 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbie Nolan               10 Northgate            3:35.59    3:33.65    3  
       48.08  1:42.01  2:38.36  3:33.65                                    
  2 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin               4:06.05    3:50.25    2  
  3 Hannah Knowles            10 Wrekin               4:04.97    3:52.13    1  
       54.40           2:54.31  3:52.13                                    
  4 Anya Preece               10 Shrewsbury           3:59.15    3:53.67  
       54.39  1:53.91  2:56.56  3:53.67                                    
  5 Jessica Knowles           10 Northgate            4:07.20    3:59.15  
       56.13  1:57.01  3:00.15  3:59.15                                    
  6 Matilda Dugdale           10 Northgate            4:03.15    4:01.73  
       56.70  1:58.84  3:01.02  4:01.73                                    
  7 Layla Barnett             10 Northgate            4:03.15    4:02.24  
       53.59  1:55.78  3:00.01  4:02.24                                    
  8 Millie Edwards            10 Northgate            4:07.24    4:12.38  
                       3:08.26  4:12.38                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:49.90        2004 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans               3:03.20    2:59.10    3  
       41.25  1:26.75  2:12.84  2:59.10                                    
  2 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury           3:09.72    3:02.40    2  
       41.90  1:27.81  2:15.52  3:02.40                                    
  3 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate            3:21.14    3:12.08    1  
       44.86  1:33.02  3:12.08                                             
  4 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate            3:24.17    3:15.53  
       45.63  1:35.48  2:26.00  3:15.53                                    
  5 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans               3:47.12    3:24.59  
       47.19  1:39.53  2:32.94  3:24.59                                    
  6 Abi Parker                11 Titans               3:25.54    3:26.09  
       47.99  1:40.30  2:32.97  3:26.09                                    
  7 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps                3:32.99    3:28.43  
       46.02  1:38.51  2:33.08  3:28.43                                    
  8 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                3:34.95    3:29.59  
       47.15  1:41.39  2:36.12  3:29.59                                    
  9 Katie Evans               11 Oswestry             3:33.79    3:30.82  
       46.86  1:42.08  2:36.87  3:30.82                                    
 10 Hannah Moseley            11 Court                3:31.56    3:31.28  
       47.46  1:41.11  2:35.77  3:31.28                                    
 11 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate            3:48.51    3:38.81  
       49.08  1:46.38  2:42.86  3:38.81                                    
 12 Maisie Smith              11 Court                3:46.63    3:41.55  
       49.46  1:47.41  2:45.23  3:41.55                                    
 13 Sophia Motala-Evans       11 Shrewsbury           3:35.08    3:41.67  
       50.73  1:46.51  2:45.69  3:41.67                                    
 14 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin               3:48.99    3:48.86  
                       2:50.91  3:48.86                                    
 15 Jade Phillips             11 Wasps                3:42.57    3:51.14  
       51.76  1:53.87  2:54.81  3:51.14                                    
 16 Lilly Atkin               11 Shrewsbury           3:47.58    3:56.94  
 
Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:10.90  01/03/2010 Alexandra Harris, WREKIN COLLEGE           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               3:08.60    2:56.47    3  
       40.78  1:25.79  2:11.74  2:56.47                                    
  2 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans               3:02.77    3:04.15    2  
       41.26  1:28.20  2:17.37  3:04.15                                    
  3 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               3:12.99    3:11.94    1  
       44.22  1:33.42  2:23.12  3:11.94                                    
  4 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin               3:22.01    3:15.70  
       44.66  1:34.28  2:25.58  3:15.70                                    
  5 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans               3:24.70    3:20.54  
       47.13  1:37.66  2:29.76  3:20.54                                    
  6 Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington           3:27.23    3:20.56  
       47.19  1:38.53  2:30.65  3:20.56                                    
  7 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin               3:17.33    3:21.90  
       45.03  1:35.82  2:29.16  3:21.90                                    
  8 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin               3:33.80    3:26.26  
       49.21  1:42.98  2:36.18  3:26.26                                    
  9 Emily Bramhill            12 Wrekin               3:25.86    3:28.04  
 10 Amy Farmer                12 Wellington           3:34.20    3:33.07  
 11 Emily Onley               12 Oswestry             3:33.81    3:35.49  
       48.89  1:44.76  2:40.89  3:35.49                                    
 12 Leigh Evans               12 Titans               3:34.98    4:01.41  
 -- Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin               3:30.66         DQ  
                       2:28.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:46.37  27/02/2012 Georgia Huddleston, Wrekin College         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate            2:56.96    2:55.44    3  
       39.21  1:23.52  2:09.62  2:55.44                                    
  2 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               3:08.27    3:03.44    2  
  3 Jenna Edmunds             13 Northgate            3:13.82    3:09.10    1  
       41.88  1:31.28  2:21.32  3:09.10                                    
  4 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington           3:16.47    3:15.66  
  5 Melissa Pugh              13 Shrewsbury           3:22.05    3:27.15  
       46.52  1:38.64  2:32.02  3:27.15                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:42.90  18/02/2013 Georgia Huddleston, Wrekin College         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury           2:49.52    2:43.54    3  
       37.02  1:18.95  2:00.71  2:43.54                                    
  2 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               2:52.40    2:47.04    2  
       38.10  1:20.88  2:04.00  2:47.04                                    
  3 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               3:00.02    2:51.40    1  
  4 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               2:53.10    2:52.62  
                       1:36.81  2:52.62                                    
  5 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate            2:51.28    2:53.03  
  6 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin               2:59.20    2:57.95  
  7 Holly Himsworth           14 Wasps                3:07.01    2:59.19  
       40.38  1:25.85  2:12.34  2:59.19                                    
  8 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               2:58.72    3:02.33  
       41.09  1:27.26  2:13.96  3:02.33                                    
  9 Eden Moseley              14 Titans               3:02.90    3:02.81  
       42.48  1:28.88  2:16.07  3:02.81                                    
 10 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans               3:12.57    3:16.00  
       44.34  1:33.82  2:24.32  3:16.00                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:05.19  28/02/2011 Madalaine Tracy, WREKIN COLLEGE            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             15 Titans               2:54.80    2:47.68    3  
       38.36  1:21.21  2:04.49  2:47.68                                    
  2 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               2:56.58    2:47.82    2  
       39.94  1:23.10  2:05.55  2:47.82                                    
  3 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               2:59.24    2:58.77    1  
       40.43  1:25.56  2:12.45  2:58.77                                    
  4 Lucy Fairbanks            15 Shrewsbury           3:00.81    2:59.56  
       41.06  1:26.89  2:13.61  2:59.56                                    
  5 Megan Robson              15 Oakengates           3:12.28    3:26.50  
       44.24  1:35.77  2:29.33  3:26.50                                    
 -- Caitlin White             15 Wellington           3:08.97         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:07.53  01/03/2010 Sophie Whittingham, Shrewsbury             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans               2:31.60    2:37.09    3  
       36.07  1:15.42  1:56.05  2:37.09                                    
  2 Kate Grindley             17 Shrewsbury           2:57.62    2:59.05    2  
       40.69  1:26.34  2:13.20  2:59.05                                    
 
Event 21  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:12.76  18/02/2013 Hector Pardoe, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans               1:18.70    1:14.58    3  
       36.30  1:14.58                                                      
  2 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury           1:21.57    1:19.02    2  
  3 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin               1:22.03    1:20.13    1  
       39.65  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Ben Holland               10 Titans               1:30.27    1:20.56  
       39.26  1:20.56                                                      
  5 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate            1:22.85    1:22.31  
       40.07  1:22.31                                                      
  6 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans               1:28.10    1:22.67  
       40.62  1:22.67                                                      
  7 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin               1:22.82    1:22.74  
       41.12  1:22.74                                                      
  8 Mitchell Hunt             11 Oswestry             1:25.07    1:24.92  
       41.52  1:24.92                                                      
  9 Henry Willis              11 Northgate            1:32.45    1:27.12  
 10 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                1:32.04    1:29.06  
       43.88  1:29.06                                                      
 11 Aaron Wilson              11 Oakengates           1:31.75    1:31.18  
 12 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans               1:32.55    1:32.28  
       45.61  1:32.28                                                      
 13 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                1:30.42    1:33.82  
       45.89  1:33.82                                                      
 14 Josh Davies               11 Titans               1:32.54    1:37.91  
       46.46  1:37.91                                                      
 -- Tom Vernon                11 Titans               1:32.58         DQ  
       52.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Oliver Morgan             10 Ludlow               1:28.20         DQ  
       41.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 31.36  14/03/2008 Mathew Rose, Wellington                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans               1:11.81    1:10.38    3  
       34.59  1:10.38                                                      
  2 Kieran Morris             12 Oswestry             1:15.01    1:15.20    2  
       36.23  1:15.20                                                      
  3 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans               1:23.04    1:15.37    1  
  4 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin               1:17.66    1:15.56  
       37.80  1:15.56                                                      
  5 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin               1:22.97    1:17.45  
       37.83  1:17.45                                                      
  6 Connor Roberts            12 Northgate            1:21.98    1:23.63  
       40.84  1:23.63                                                      
  7 Ben Northall              12 Titans               1:26.15    1:27.88  
 
Event 21  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:06.04        2005 George Lester, Shrewsbury                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Small              13 Titans               1:05.30    1:05.89S   3  
  2 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans               1:10.35    1:12.04    2  
  3 Morgan Jones              13 Oswestry             1:20.33    1:12.42    1  
       34.89  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury           1:15.62    1:12.64  
       35.46  1:12.64                                                      
  5 Ben Speck                 13 Oswestry             1:11.29    1:13.48  
  6 Callum Rawlings           13 Oswestry             1:15.64    1:13.86  
  7 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin               1:16.55    1:14.85  
       36.97  1:14.85                                                      
  8 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin               1:19.80    1:14.95  
       36.78  1:14.95                                                      
  9 Lloyd Davies              13 Shrewsbury           1:19.21    1:17.86  
       38.62  1:17.86                                                      
 10 Tom Haden                 13 Northgate            1:21.91    1:20.12  
 11 Ewan Dalziel              13 Shrewsbury           1:21.80    1:23.54  
       40.64  1:23.54                                                      
 12 Tom Piggott               13 Shrewsbury           1:28.49    1:26.74  
       41.17  1:26.74                                                      
 
Event 21  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 29.55  14/03/2008 Jacob Laybourne, Northgate-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Parker               14 Titans               1:06.43    1:05.19    3  
       31.38  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin               1:08.36    1:06.44    2  
       32.35  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Aron Preece               14 Shrewsbury           1:11.41    1:09.40    1  
       33.66  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Jack Corson               14 Ludlow               1:09.03    1:10.62  
       34.03  1:10.62                                                      
  5 Tom Rowley                14 Shrewsbury           1:12.67    1:11.44  
  6 Joel Roura                14 Wellington           1:12.12    1:12.31  
       35.45  1:12.31                                                      
  7 Chris Cummings            14 Wellington           1:13.51    1:13.80  
       35.38  1:13.80                                                      
  8 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin               1:16.95    1:14.67  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:00.56  27/02/2012 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans               1:02.10    1:00.51S   3  
  2 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry             1:08.20    1:07.83    2  
       33.27  1:07.83                                                      
  3 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury           1:08.32    1:09.26    1  
       32.89  1:09.26                                                      
  4 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin               1:13.14    1:11.80  
  5 Tom Turner                15 Shrewsbury           1:13.09    1:12.42  
       34.87  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Thomas Holland            15 Titans               1:13.28    1:13.37  
       35.95  1:13.37                                                      
  7 Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans               1:12.54    1:13.82  
       35.72  1:13.82                                                      
  8 William Carter            15 Shrewsbury           1:11.49    1:15.51  
       36.13  1:15.51                                                      
 
Event 21  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 59.97  18/02/2013 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans                 59.01    1:00.07    3  
       29.17  1:00.07                                                      
  2 Aaran Darley              16 Northgate            1:01.17    1:01.27    2  
       29.63  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury           1:05.10    1:04.69    1  
       30.60  1:04.69                                                      
  4 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans               1:06.50    1:05.48  
  5 Hayden Gauge              16 Oswestry             1:10.89    1:10.21  
       33.81  1:10.21                                                      
 
Event 21  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:00.17        2004 Andrew Meredith, Shrewsbury                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry               59.97      58.97S   3  
  2 Callum Nortje             17 Titans                 59.58      59.20S   2  
       28.99    59.20                                                      
  3 Elliot Hughes             17 Titans               1:03.95    1:03.30    1  
       31.02  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Adam Fear                 21 Ludlow               1:02.48    1:04.21  
       30.99  1:04.21                                                      
  5 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury           1:02.61    1:04.38  
       31.20  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Tal Davies                17 Oswestry             1:03.44    1:04.71  
       31.03  1:04.71                                                      
  7 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury           1:06.52    1:07.34  
       32.66  1:07.34                                                      
 
Event 22  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:15.31  18/02/2013 Ellinor Southward, Titans                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury           1:17.93    1:17.14    3  
  2 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans               1:23.10    1:21.11    2  
  3 Esme Hughes               10 Titans               1:24.70    1:23.88    1  
       38.12  1:23.88                                                      
  4 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans               1:24.80    1:26.06  
       38.52  1:26.06                                                      
  5 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury           1:27.28    1:27.30  
  6 Rebecca Wallace           11 Wellington           1:33.68    1:31.14  
  7 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin               1:33.48    1:31.36  
       43.76  1:31.36                                                      
  8 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate            1:33.20    1:33.39  
       43.43  1:33.39                                                      
  9 Abi Parker                11 Titans               1:31.94    1:35.54  
       41.92  1:35.54                                                      
 10 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                1:33.10    1:38.91  
       43.21  1:38.91                                                      
 11 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury           1:30.00    1:58.18  
       52.61  1:58.18                                                      
 12 Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans               1:33.78    2:00.36  
       54.21  2:00.36                                                      
 
Event 22  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:10.90  01/03/2010 Alexandra Harris, WREKIN COLLEGE           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               1:08.10    1:11.82    3  
  2 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin               1:23.22    1:15.66    2  
       35.35  1:15.66                                                      
  3 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               1:16.90    1:17.62    1  
  4 Elizabeth Hedges          12 Shrewsbury           1:21.02    1:18.72  
       37.32  1:18.72                                                      
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin               1:18.70    1:18.82  
  6 Rebecca Morgan            12 Ludlow               1:23.17    1:19.49  
       37.44  1:19.49                                                      
  7 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans               1:22.32    1:24.22  
       38.22  1:24.22                                                      
  8 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans               1:21.90    1:24.48  
  9 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin               1:25.14    1:25.60  
       38.87  1:25.60                                                      
 10 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin               1:27.13    1:29.66  
 11 Emily Onley               12 Oswestry             1:27.22    1:49.20  
       48.55  1:49.20                                                      
 
Event 22  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:06.56        2007 Rachael Kelly, Market Drayton              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               1:13.53    1:10.63    3  
       34.02  1:10.63                                                      
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate            1:12.32    1:10.88    2  
       33.46  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Grace Shorrock            13 Shrewsbury           1:19.59    1:16.41    1  
 
Event 22  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:05.46        2007 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               1:04.18    1:03.82S   3  
       30.49  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               1:08.30    1:08.53    2  
       32.16  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               1:13.72    1:12.45    1  
       34.27  1:12.45                                                      
  4 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               1:07.30    1:13.00  
       33.63  1:13.00                                                      
  5 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin               1:15.50    1:13.43  
       35.23  1:13.43                                                      
  6 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury           1:19.85    1:20.71  
  7 Eden Moseley              14 Titans               1:20.18    1:23.72  
       39.36  1:23.72                                                      
  8 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans               1:20.14    1:32.84  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 1:05.19  28/02/2011 Madalaine Tracy, WREKIN COLLEGE            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               1:12.40    1:10.88    3  
  2 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               1:09.02    1:11.60    2  
       33.43  1:11.60                                                      
  3 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate            1:14.41    1:15.90    1  
       35.67  1:15.90                                                      
  4 Lolly Latham              15 Shrewsbury           1:16.76    1:18.56  
 -- Chloe Golding             15 Titans               1:03.87         DQ  
       30.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 35.33  14/03/2008 Stefanie Otto, Northgate-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin               1:07.28    1:06.32    3  
  2 Issy Lester               16 Shrewsbury           1:09.35    1:08.89    2  
       32.10  1:08.89                                                      
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans               1:17.48    1:13.81    1  
 
Event 22  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 33.62  28/02/2011 Rachael Hares, Whitchurch                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans               1:11.81    1:15.91    3  
       34.70  1:15.91                                                      
  2 Shannon Hartley-Cain      18 Wrekin               1:13.71    1:17.98    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 44.96        2003 Jamie Rogers, Market Drayton                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Blanks               9 Mdsc                   54.74      51.72    3  
  2 Annie Grimsdale            9 Wellington             54.60      52.02    2  
  3 Megan Courtman             9 Northgate              55.77      53.61    1  
  4 Emily Starynskyj           9 Northgate              55.87      53.77  
  5 Grace Hampton              9 Mdsc                 1:00.61      55.20  
  6 Poppy Mae Reynolds         9 Wellington           1:02.62      56.90  
  7 Freya Davies               9 Court                  59.56      58.98  
  8 Eloise Bowyer              9 Titans               1:02.03      59.44  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 42.32  14/03/2008 Christina Jones, Northgate-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbie Nolan               10 Northgate              49.57      46.67    3  
  2 Esme Hughes               10 Titans                 58.10      48.25    2  
  3 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin                 55.71      50.41    1  
  4 Anya Preece               10 Shrewsbury             51.48      50.86  
  5 Hannah Knowles            10 Wrekin                 55.09      51.89  
  6 Layla Barnett             10 Northgate              54.16      53.58  
  7 Matilda Dugdale           10 Northgate              57.10      53.70  
  8 Jessica Knowles           10 Northgate              52.68      54.12  
  9 Megan Thomas              10 Northgate              57.35      56.21  
 10 Millie Edwards            10 Northgate              55.80      56.56  
 11 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury             58.20      57.25  
 12 Abigail Laycock           10 Wellington             55.94      58.85  
 -- Mia Harris                10 Wellington             52.98         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 37.41        2004 Fern Davies, Ludlow                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans                 39.78      40.98    3  
  2 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury             43.84      42.03    2  
  3 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate              46.12      43.12    1  
  4 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate              46.94      43.72  
  5 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps                  44.17      44.71  
  6 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans                 45.90      45.13  
  7 Maisie Smith              11 Court                  48.95      46.11  
  8 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                  46.81      46.86  
  9 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury             46.94      47.02  
 10 Gwenith Rogers            11 Court                  49.34      47.23  
 11 Kate Grimsdale            11 Wellington             47.70      47.60  
 12 Hannah Moseley            11 Court                  45.43      47.79  
 13 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate              48.54      47.84  
 14 Jade Phillips             11 Wasps                  47.90      48.13  
 15 Katie Evans               11 Oswestry               48.18      48.39  
 16 Lara Gunter               11 Court                  51.64      49.69  
 17 Phoebe Grice              11 Oakengates             52.60      50.05  
 18 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin                 50.82      50.29  
 19 Jemima Whitty             11 Northgate              52.85      50.77  
 20 Amy Wilson                11 Northgate              53.91      51.66  
 21 Daniela Gelmetti          11 Shrewsbury             50.38      52.24  
 22 Lilly Atkin               11 Shrewsbury             52.57      52.81  
 23 Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans                 54.08      56.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 37.70        2004 Alexandra Hooper, Oakengates                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans                 44.12      39.97    3  
  2 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans                 40.99      40.87    2  
  3 Rosie Holland             12 Titans                 50.38      43.23    0.5
  3 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin                 45.79      43.23    0.5
  5 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin                 43.90      43.38  
  6 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin                 45.67      44.82  
  7 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans                 46.72      45.97  
  8 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin                 46.70      46.16  
  9 Lowri Morris              12 Mdsc                   47.43      46.18  
 10 Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington             46.06      46.47  
 11 Emily Onley               12 Oswestry               46.50      47.01  
 12 Shannon Carter            12 Court                  50.27      47.73  
 13 Rosie Corston             12 Ludlow                 47.56      47.77  
 14 Freya Cox                 12 Northgate              47.70      48.14  
 15 Fay Barrett               12 Court                  48.65      48.26  
 16 Ella Davies               12 Court                  50.28      48.27  
 17 Emily Bramhill            12 Wrekin                 47.18      49.47  
 18 Leigh Evans               12 Titans                 50.38      54.07  
 -- Amy Farmer                12 Wellington             48.79         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 36.61        2005 Emma Hughes, Oakengates                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate              39.18      38.06    3  
  2 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington             40.32      39.04    2  
  3 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin                 42.50      39.69    1  
  4 Jenna Edmunds             13 Northgate              39.49      39.75  
  5 Bethan Rogers             13 Court                  43.14      42.72  
  6 Felicity Wall             13 Wellington             47.27      43.38  
  7 Melissa Pugh              13 Shrewsbury             44.08      43.89  
  8 Luca Sucret-Fullerlove    13 Northgate              47.08      44.11  
  9 Francesca Gelmetti        13 Shrewsbury             46.60      45.20  
 10 Amber Culbert             13 Court                  46.31      46.16  
 11 Molly Farmer              13 Wellington             46.53      47.16  
 12 Finlay Hellowell          13 Wellington             47.21      48.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 36.10        2006 Emma Hughes, Oakengates                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury             35.49      36.19    3  
  2 Hannah Knight             14 Titans                 37.86      38.14    2  
  3 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate              36.96      38.20    1  
  4 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin                 37.40      38.48  
  5 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans                 40.18      38.55  
  6 Holly Himsworth           14 Wasps                  40.42      39.30  
  7 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans                 37.65      39.48  
  8 Ffion Gilbert             14 Ludlow                 42.11      40.12  
  9 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin                 40.50      40.61  
 10 Eden Moseley              14 Titans                 41.55      42.41  
 11 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans                 44.45      44.58  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 35.60        2007 Stefanie Otto, Northgate                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans                 41.78      37.61    3  
  2 Chloe Golding             15 Titans                 41.77      37.73    2  
  3 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans                 39.53      39.38    1  
  4 Megan Robson              15 Oakengates             40.73      40.85  
  5 Caitlin White             15 Wellington             39.95      41.30  
  6 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate              41.08      41.74  
 
Event 23  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 35.33  14/03/2008 Stefanie Otto, Northgate-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Scriven              16 Mdsc                   39.21      40.06    3  
  2 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans                 41.18      41.62    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 33.62  28/02/2011 Rachael Hares, Whitchurch                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans                 33.93      35.63    3  
  2 Kate Grindley             17 Shrewsbury             37.92      38.19    2  
 
Event 24  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:53.41  28/02/2011 Hector Pardoe, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhys Helliwell             9 Wellington             40.56      41.19S   3  
  2 Daniel Galloway            9 Northgate              49.71      47.52S   2  
  3 jon King                   9 Oakengates             51.85      47.86S   1  
  4 Travis Wood                9 Wrekin                 47.91      48.90S 
  5 Callum Wilson              9 Oakengates             50.65      49.53S 
  6 George Childs              9 Northgate              52.05      49.82S 
  7 Harry Minifie              9 Northgate              54.30      50.98S 
  8 Matthew Whitehead          9 Northgate              56.90      56.61S 
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 35.87        2004 Daniel Evans, Oakengates                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               10 Titans                 36.57      36.78    3  
  2 Oliver Morgan             10 Ludlow                 39.29      41.04    2  
  3 Joshua French             10 Oakengates             44.57      41.80    1  
  4 Oliver Smith-Machancoses  10 Northgate              42.41      43.02  
  5 Callum Parkes             10 Oakengates             51.25      46.74  
  6 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans                 49.81      47.18  
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 32.69  14/03/2008 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans                 31.54      32.57S   3  
  2 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin                 42.50      36.33    2  
  3 Aaron Wilson              11 Oakengates             38.53      37.75    1  
  4 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans                 39.18      39.03  
  5 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin                 44.20      39.67  
  6 Mitchell Hunt             11 Oswestry               41.58      41.32  
  7 Joe Rowley                11 Shrewsbury             47.18      42.17  
  8 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate              41.66      42.18  
  9 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                  41.45      42.31  
 10 Henry Willis              11 Northgate              46.72      43.70  
 11 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                  40.63      43.84  
 12 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury             50.04      46.57  
 -- Josh Davies               11 Titans                 50.67         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:29.38  01/03/2010 James Wilson, Titans                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans                 31.49      31.05S   3  
  2 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans                 32.42      32.07S   2  
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin                 36.68      35.09S   1  
  4 Kieran Morris             12 Oswestry               40.92      35.11S 
  5 Luca Symington            12 Wellington             42.76      38.21S 
  6 Ross Davies               12 Wellington             40.67      38.44S 
  7 Connor Roberts            12 Northgate              39.66      41.31S 
  8 Jacob Shinton             12 Northgate              45.27      45.50S 
  9 Ben Northall              12 Titans                 46.68      48.85S 
 
Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 30.59        2002 Jamie Leadbetter, Oakengates                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Small              13 Titans                 30.56      30.88    3  
  2 Morgan Jones              13 Oswestry               32.24      31.20    2  
  3 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin                 34.66      31.22    1  
  4 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin                 33.97      32.79  
  5 Jack Finn                 13 Oakengates             32.92      33.09  
  6 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury             34.29      33.47  
  7 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans                 32.65      33.71  
  8 Ewan Dalziel              13 Shrewsbury             38.83      37.97  
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:17.57  28/02/2011 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin                 30.22      30.03S   3  
  2 Aron Preece               14 Shrewsbury             32.99      32.31S   2  
  3 Joel Roura                14 Wellington             35.25      33.07S   1  
  4 Tom Rowley                14 Shrewsbury             34.75      33.08S 
  5 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin                 35.07      33.11S 
  6 Chris Cummings            14 Wellington             33.87      34.46S 
 
Event 24  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 27.40        2003 Brett Thompson, Oakengates                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans                 27.45      27.84    3  
  2 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury             29.16      28.63    2  
  3 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry               29.56      29.47    1  
  4 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin                 31.61      31.20  
  5 Eddie Thomas              15 Ludlow                 32.10      31.46  
  5 William Carter            15 Shrewsbury             30.34      31.46  
  7 Tom Turner                15 Shrewsbury             33.12      31.70  
  8 Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans                 31.93      33.16  
  9 Thomas Holland            15 Titans                 33.28      33.28  
 
Event 24  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 26.15  18/02/2013 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans                 28.42      27.88    3  
  2 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury             27.70      27.99    2  
  3 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans                 31.25      31.25    1  
  4 Hayden Gauge              16 Oswestry               32.29      31.79  
 
Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 27.06  28/02/2009 Charles Turner, Wellington                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Nortje             17 Titans                 25.31      26.26S   3  
  2 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry               26.15      26.47S   2  
  3 Elliot Hughes             17 Titans                 26.73      27.51    1  
  4 Tal Davies                17 Oswestry               28.07      28.42  
  5 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury             29.78      29.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:52.53  16/02/2013 Gabrielle Melbourne-Smith, Titans          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Courtman             9 Northgate            3:38.58    3:23.43    3  
       50.63  1:40.06  2:39.83  3:23.43                                    
  2 Chloe Blanks               9 Mdsc                 3:49.30    3:37.72    2  
 -- Eloise Bowyer              9 Titans               3:49.22         DQ  
     1:04.77  2:02.26  3:13.83       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:42.43        2003 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esme Hughes               10 Titans               3:03.55    3:07.43    3  
       38.27  1:29.45  2:26.54  3:07.43                                    
  2 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin               3:18.76    3:14.35    2  
       45.75  1:31.61  2:33.16  3:14.35                                    
  3 Hannah Knowles            10 Wrekin               3:24.90    3:20.10    1  
  4 Anya Preece               10 Shrewsbury           3:23.44    3:30.84  
       52.15  1:42.01  2:43.32  3:30.84                                    
  5 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury           3:24.00    3:38.05  
              1:46.92  2:56.84  3:38.05                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:30.65        2004 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury           2:44.39    2:42.02    3  
       37.72  1:17.91  2:05.47  2:42.02                                    
  2 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans               2:44.19    2:42.29    2  
       37.54  1:19.72  2:06.18  2:42.29                                    
  3 Abi Parker                11 Titans               2:51.32    2:49.67    1  
       38.05  2:11.78  2:49.67                                             
  4 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury           2:58.25    2:55.66  
              1:21.49  2:16.13  2:55.66                                    
  5 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate            2:59.11    2:57.10  
  6 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate            3:03.27    3:02.06  
       43.87  1:30.18  2:21.51  3:02.06                                    
  7 Sophia Motala-Evans       11 Shrewsbury           3:03.81    3:02.19  
       41.41  1:24.41  2:21.51  3:02.19                                    
  8 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps                3:07.24    3:03.77  
       42.43  1:28.39  2:21.94  3:03.77                                    
  9 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin               3:05.68    3:07.74  
 10 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate            3:06.80    3:11.08  
       43.69  1:31.95  2:29.79  3:11.08                                    
 11 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                3:04.86    3:11.09  
       44.99  1:34.10  2:29.42  3:11.09                                    
 -- Emily Baker               11 Titans               3:08.18         DQ  
       58.39  1:58.78  3:17.28       DQ                                    
 -- Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans               2:53.53         DQ  
       38.86  1:20.78  2:15.82                                             
 -- Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans               3:08.18         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:34.94  16/02/2013 Ellie Hutchings, Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               2:29.40    2:30.66S   3  
       34.04  1:10.90  1:57.09  2:30.66                                    
  2 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               2:39.62    2:41.39    2  
       36.35  1:16.16  2:41.39                                             
  3 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans               2:39.37    2:43.22    1  
  4 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin               2:47.86    2:43.62  
                       2:07.26  2:43.62                                    
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin               2:48.11    2:48.34  
       37.21  2:10.77  2:48.34                                             
  6 Elizabeth Hedges          12 Shrewsbury           2:51.55    2:50.19  
       37.16  1:19.61  2:50.19                                             
  7 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans               2:57.77    2:56.66  
       39.22  1:27.08  2:16.90  2:56.66                                    
  8 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin               2:57.69    3:02.27  
 -- Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin               2:55.60         DQ  
       39.84  1:24.75  2:16.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:25.36        2006 Fern Davies, Ludlow                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               2:36.45    2:33.19    3  
       33.83  1:13.44  1:59.38  2:33.19                                    
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate            2:37.01    2:35.16    2  
       33.66  1:13.88  2:00.33  2:35.16                                    
  3 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington           2:50.04    2:50.37    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:27.75  27/02/2010 Madelaine Tracy, WREKIN COLLEGE            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               2:23.90    2:25.92S   3  
       31.91  1:07.34  1:52.50  2:25.92                                    
  2 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               2:24.10    2:28.13    2  
  3 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               2:25.40    2:31.71    1  
       33.45  2:31.71                                                      
  4 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury           2:32.76    2:33.39  
  5 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin               2:33.90    2:33.62  
     1:14.93  1:59.99  2:33.62                                             
  6 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               2:34.80    2:35.89  
     1:15.79  2:01.42  2:35.89                                             
  7 Ffion Gilbert             14 Ludlow               2:44.02    2:42.21  
       35.69  1:16.61  2:06.48  2:42.21                                    
  8 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate            2:43.20    2:47.56  
  9 Eden Moseley              14 Titans               2:44.58    2:48.97  
 10 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans               2:44.55    2:54.42  
       40.13  1:24.60  2:54.42                                             
 
Event 25  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:22.41  26/02/2011 Madalaine Tracy, WREKIN COLLEGE            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             15 Titans               2:20.20    2:21.47S   3  
       31.36  1:05.89  1:49.17  2:21.47                                    
  2 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               2:24.22    2:25.86    2  
       33.67  1:09.04  1:52.88  2:25.86                                    
  3 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               2:32.70    2:31.63    1  
       33.31  1:12.19  1:57.33  2:31.63                                    
  4 Lucy Fairbanks            15 Shrewsbury           2:31.52    2:31.92  
       35.91  1:12.27  1:57.76  2:31.92                                    
  5 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate            2:38.95    2:46.22  
       35.59  1:17.98  2:09.63  2:46.22                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:26.90  02/03/2009 Charlotte Archdeacon, Whitchurch Wasps     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Issy Lester               16 Shrewsbury           2:26.21    2:26.97    3  
  2 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin               2:35.50    2:30.81    2  
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans               2:39.68    2:38.41    1  
     1:12.62  2:38.41                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:25.82  16/02/2013 Maddy Tracy, Wrekin College                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans               2:28.68    2:33.94    3  
       35.07  1:14.82  1:56.68  2:33.94                                    
  2 Claire Beddow             17 Shrewsbury           2:39.12    2:37.29    2  
       34.91  1:13.31  2:00.82  2:37.29                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 10 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:53.29  02/03/2010 Charles Percox, WREKIN COLLEGE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               10 Titans              19:09.71   19:09.37    3  
              1:54.84           2:33.69  3:12.61                    6:25.10
     7:03.72  7:41.41  8:19.35  8:58.47  9:36.60 10:14.77 10:52.78 11:30.74
    12:08.71 12:47.04 13:25.09 14:02.38 14:40.78 15:19.41 15:57.69 16:36.59
    17:15.26 17:53.57 19:09.37                                             
 -- Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans              22:55.45         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:40.15  02/03/2009 Alfie Pardoe, Titans                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans              22:04.65   20:14.83    3  
       38.26  1:18.67  1:59.51  2:40.66  3:21.75  4:02.77  4:43.39  5:24.48
     6:05.08  6:45.97  7:26.70  8:06.85  8:47.60  9:28.08 10:08.59 10:50.09
    11:32.90 12:14.70 12:55.86          14:17.06 14:57.80 15:37.34 16:17.70
    16:57.66 17:38.60 18:17.48 18:58.23 19:37.55 20:14.83                  
  2 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin              21:49.00   20:36.25    2  
  3 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin              21:55.55   21:05.80    1  
       39.69  1:21.70  2:03.83  2:45.97  3:28.94  4:11.44  4:54.42  5:37.10
     6:20.05  7:02.65  7:45.47  8:28.42  9:11.27  9:54.00 10:36.54 11:18.80
    12:01.18 12:43.77 13:26.74 14:09.02 14:51.49 15:33.94 16:16.35 16:59.26
    17:41.74 18:22.70 19:04.74 19:46.95 21:05.80                           
  4 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate           22:26.60   21:41.88  
  5 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury          22:45.00   22:08.46  
       40.17  1:24.00  2:08.54  2:53.60  3:38.82  4:22.77  5:07.28  5:51.56
     6:36.11  7:20.54  8:05.64  8:50.25  9:35.23 10:21.05 11:06.13 11:52.07
    12:37.93 13:22.93 14:08.05 14:52.23 15:36.93 16:22.46 17:07.33 17:52.49
    18:36.22 19:20.04 20:03.60 20:48.05 21:29.88 22:08.46                  
  6 Josh Davies               11 Titans              22:38.98   25:01.34  
       43.70  1:33.04  2:24.20  3:13.95  4:03.92  4:54.92  5:46.22  6:37.31
     7:28.06  8:20.51  9:11.14 10:01.14 10:52.11 11:42.36 12:33.61 13:23.91
    14:12.75 15:04.12 15:55.06 16:45.18 17:36.11 18:24.94 19:16.13 20:06.80
    20:56.42 21:46.75 22:35.37 23:25.25 24:15.65 25:01.34                  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 2:29.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans              17:05.90   17:12.66    3  
       31.43  1:05.96  1:40.84  2:15.12  2:49.78  3:24.64  3:59.11  4:33.76
     5:08.25  5:42.79  6:17.33  6:51.48  7:26.11  8:00.66  8:34.73  9:09.20
     9:43.97 10:18.10 10:52.96 11:27.73 12:02.67 12:37.21 13:11.76 13:46.57
    14:21.52 14:56.36 15:30.98 16:05.55 16:39.48 17:12.66                  
  2 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans              18:23.08   18:17.19    2  
    13:29.18 14:06.20 14:43.00 15:19.91 15:56.76 16:33.43 17:09.47 17:44.28
    18:17.19                                                               
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin              18:56.98   18:46.09    1  
       34.70  1:11.88  1:49.25  2:27.19  3:05.12  3:43.06  4:21.05  4:59.26
     5:37.14  6:15.47  6:53.74  7:31.74  8:09.95  8:48.07  9:26.32 10:04.77
    10:43.12 11:21.41 11:59.58 12:36.86 13:14.20 13:51.26 14:28.90 15:06.46
    15:43.90 16:21.24 16:58.13 17:35.13 18:11.31 18:46.09                  
  4 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin              20:31.40   19:59.99  
       35.80  1:16.35  1:57.03  2:37.31  3:17.55  3:57.75  4:38.67  5:19.12
     6:00.08  6:40.86  7:21.32  8:02.15  8:42.93  9:24.07 10:04.20 10:44.15
    11:24.64 12:04.81 12:45.33 13:25.51 14:06.00 14:46.22 15:26.13 16:06.39
    16:46.00 17:25.95 18:05.38 18:44.71 19:23.98 19:59.99                  
  5 Connor Roberts            12 Northgate           22:35.75   21:44.44  
       39.35  1:22.93  2:07.33  2:53.49  3:37.45  4:20.34  5:02.79  5:45.08
     6:29.25  7:13.32  7:56.60  8:40.64  9:24.25 10:09.92 10:54.81 11:39.14
    12:24.13 13:07.62 13:53.02 14:37.14 15:21.59 16:06.34 16:50.14 17:33.06
    18:16.25 18:59.05 19:41.11 20:24.33 21:06.07 21:44.44                  
  6 Ben Northall              12 Titans              22:27.45   23:34.56  
       41.33  1:28.53  2:16.72  3:04.49  3:54.22  4:41.98  5:30.76  6:17.06
     7:07.30  7:54.89  8:41.96  9:30.31 10:19.13 11:06.60 11:55.56 12:41.68
    13:28.91 14:16.62 15:03.09 15:50.87 16:39.50 17:27.87 18:11.86 19:00.74
    19:48.33 20:34.28 21:19.96 22:06.49 22:51.03 23:34.56                  
 
Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 17:11.90  18/02/2013 Jacob Blakemore, Wrekin College           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans              17:58.80   17:47.36    3  
  2 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury          18:21.08   18:05.81    2  
       32.33  1:06.98  1:42.51  2:18.43  2:54.41  3:29.83  4:05.68  4:41.35
     5:16.35  5:52.36  6:27.87  7:03.43  7:38.74  8:14.46  8:50.37  9:27.08
    10:03.43 10:39.97 11:17.09 11:54.52 12:31.12 13:07.52 13:44.69 14:22.13
    14:59.60 15:37.63 16:15.51 16:53.79 17:30.17 18:05.81                  
  3 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin              19:24.24   18:49.85    1  
       33.78  1:11.12  1:49.38  2:28.14  3:07.64  3:46.72  4:24.84  5:03.32
     5:41.92  6:21.43  7:00.05  7:39.00  8:17.98  8:55.97  9:34.26 10:13.88
    10:51.57 11:30.20 12:06.86 12:44.60 13:22.95 14:00.20 14:37.28 15:14.50
    15:51.07 16:28.33 17:04.42 17:40.32 18:16.72 18:49.85                  
  4 Tom Haden                 13 Northgate           19:03.96   18:50.06  
     1:11.80                    2:27.10  3:05.01  3:42.88  4:20.89  4:58.89
     5:37.04  6:15.12  6:53.32  7:31.61  8:09.52  8:47.75  9:26.16 10:04.56
    10:42.85 11:21.21 11:58.89 12:36.40 13:14.43 13:51.57 14:29.17 15:06.60
    15:44.00 16:21.75 16:59.14 17:36.56 18:14.07 18:50.06                  
  5 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin              19:45.40   19:01.64  
       34.28  1:12.23  1:51.01  2:29.70  3:08.61  3:47.59  4:26.99  5:06.00
     5:45.33  6:24.44  7:03.67  7:42.85  8:21.60  9:00.55  9:39.69 10:18.21
    10:56.37 11:35.11 12:13.65 12:51.99 13:28.75 14:06.21 14:43.92 15:21.54
    15:58.96 16:35.72 17:12.65 17:49.70 18:26.41 19:01.64                  
 
Event 26  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 16:41.59  11/02/2011 Daniel Jones, Oswestry                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin              16:56.44   16:44.70    3  
       30.24  1:03.26  1:36.12  2:09.27  2:42.66  4:23.62  5:31.45  6:05.05
     6:38.90  7:12.98  7:46.69  8:20.51  8:54.80  9:28.60 10:02.18 10:35.98
    11:09.79 11:43.55 12:17.42 13:25.01 13:58.62 14:32.27 15:05.85 15:39.30
    16:44.70                                                               
  2 Aron Preece               14 Shrewsbury          18:41.24   18:17.79    2  
       31.92  1:07.99  1:45.02  2:22.01  2:58.91  3:35.99  4:13.30  4:50.25
     5:27.64  6:04.88  6:41.98  7:19.27  7:56.56  8:33.64  9:10.93  9:48.23
    10:25.16 11:02.16 11:39.07 12:16.12 12:53.47 13:29.86 14:06.79 14:43.73
    15:20.39 15:57.40 16:34.30 17:09.79 17:45.32 18:17.79                  
  3 Jack Corson               14 Ludlow              19:34.19   19:09.69    1  
       32.63  1:09.08  1:47.10  2:25.55  3:04.29  3:43.17  4:22.03  5:00.80
     5:39.67  6:18.41  6:57.58  7:36.94  8:16.14  8:55.26  9:34.16 10:13.09
    10:52.21 11:31.26 12:10.56 12:49.44 13:28.05 14:06.76 14:45.35 15:24.11
    16:02.92 16:41.08 17:19.32 17:58.14 18:35.36 19:09.69                  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 16:07.68  01/03/2009 Jacob Laybourne, Northgate                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans              17:31.68   17:05.48    3  
       30.68  1:04.73  1:39.14  2:13.18  2:47.53  3:22.18  3:55.91  4:29.56
     5:03.22  5:36.78  6:10.99  6:45.33  7:18.85  7:53.06  8:27.24  9:01.30
     9:35.76 10:10.32 10:45.04 11:19.69 11:54.35 12:29.01 13:04.29 13:39.06
    14:13.72 14:48.59 15:23.02 15:58.04 16:32.31 17:05.48                  
  2 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin              16:59.54   17:06.90    2  
     1:05.15  1:39.24  2:13.50  2:47.76  3:56.50  4:31.09  5:05.18  5:39.52
     6:14.39  6:48.36  7:23.14  7:57.36  8:32.12  9:06.56  9:41.31 10:16.09
    10:50.65 11:25.41 12:00.28 12:34.45 13:08.60 13:42.83 14:17.50 14:51.86
    15:26.12 16:00.44 17:06.90                                             
  3 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry            19:02.09   18:09.27    1  
  4 Thomas Holland            15 Titans              19:17.77   18:41.84  
  5 Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans              18:50.51   18:53.92  
       32.87  1:08.79  1:45.46  2:22.75  3:00.22  3:37.95  4:16.36  4:54.76
     5:34.05  6:12.13  6:50.38  7:28.65  8:07.55  8:46.58  9:25.14 10:03.32
    10:42.38 11:21.63 11:59.98 12:38.22 13:16.53 13:54.32 14:31.94 15:09.92
    15:47.53 16:24.96 17:02.76 17:40.58 18:17.81 18:53.92                  
 
Event 26  Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 15:54.19  01/03/2010 Jacob Laybourne, Northgate                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans              16:44.50   16:24.51    3  
  2 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans              16:52.60   16:36.84    2  
       30.75  1:04.14  1:37.45  2:09.97  2:42.85  3:16.02  3:48.97  4:21.53
     4:54.01  5:26.62  5:59.35  6:32.31  7:05.49  7:39.07  8:12.73  8:46.48
     9:20.01  9:53.94 10:27.53 11:01.42 11:35.06 12:08.77 12:42.74 13:16.54
    13:50.23 14:24.35 14:57.65 15:31.28 16:04.82 16:36.84                  
  3 Jordan Stamp              16 Court               17:14.20   17:42.21    1  
       30.99  1:04.99  1:40.05  2:14.97  2:50.31  3:25.88  4:01.45  4:36.89
     5:12.68  5:48.30  6:24.23  7:00.05  7:35.67  8:11.65  8:47.73  9:23.42
     9:59.47 10:35.11 11:11.17 11:47.03 12:22.65 12:58.92 13:34.97 14:10.40
    14:45.95 15:21.47 15:57.35 16:32.96 17:07.70 17:42.21                  
 
Event 26  Boys 17 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
ShropCntyRec: S 16:51.97        2006 Chris Bayliss, Ludlow                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry            16:41.59   16:29.51S   3  
       31.25  1:04.69  1:37.49  2:09.74  2:42.57  3:15.99  3:49.79  4:23.42
     4:57.20  5:30.83  6:03.98  6:37.00  7:10.64  7:44.21  8:17.64  8:51.04
     9:24.97  9:58.94 10:32.52 11:06.19 11:39.72 12:12.93 12:45.86 13:19.41
    13:51.31 14:22.92 14:54.64 15:26.97 15:59.35 16:29.51                  
  2 Callum Nortje             17 Titans              16:39.10   16:38.73S   2  
       31.18  1:04.52  1:37.19  2:09.40  2:42.38  3:15.66  3:49.60  4:23.16
     4:56.86  5:30.58  6:03.75  6:36.88  7:10.55  7:44.03  8:17.48  8:51.07
     9:24.92  9:58.77 10:32.51 11:06.24 11:39.58 12:13.03 12:46.30 13:19.81
    13:53.47 14:27.20 15:00.58 15:34.54 16:07.76 16:38.73                  
  3 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury          17:09.33   17:01.70    1  
       31.00  1:04.87  1:38.46  2:12.82  2:46.71  3:20.62  3:54.22  4:28.17
     5:02.36  5:36.78  6:10.72  6:44.72  7:19.37  7:54.24  8:28.75  9:03.47
     9:37.62 10:12.22 10:46.85 11:21.26 11:56.19 12:30.48 13:04.85 13:39.25
    14:13.66 14:47.53 15:21.92 15:56.07 16:30.17 17:01.70                  
  4 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury          18:10.00   18:09.54  
       30.95  1:05.60  1:41.37  2:17.37  2:53.67  3:29.86  4:05.92  4:42.09
     5:18.44  5:55.04  6:31.76  7:08.45  7:45.39  8:22.51  8:58.46  9:34.94
    10:11.50 10:48.34 11:25.38 12:02.51 12:39.34 13:16.67 13:54.11 14:31.64
    15:08.73 15:46.30 16:24.07 17:01.38 17:38.83 18:09.54