Licensed to Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               County Age Groups 2014 - 15/02/2014 to 23/02/2014               
                            County Age Groups 2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Courtman             9 Northgate            3:08.54    2:57.38  
  2 Eloise Bowyer              9 Titans               3:20.87    3:50.84  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esme Hughes               10 Titans               2:39.03    2:39.58  
       35.52  1:16.34  1:58.24  2:39.58                                    
  2 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin               2:47.28    2:43.35  
       37.23  1:19.41  2:03.37  2:43.35                                    
  3 Abbie Nolan               10 Northgate            3:01.36    2:53.79  
       39.70  1:23.19  2:08.86  2:53.79                                    
  4 Jodi Bletcher             10 Court                3:04.91    2:53.98  
       39.67  1:24.31  2:11.03  2:53.98                                    
  5 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury           3:04.22    2:57.70  
       38.76  1:24.76  2:12.07  2:57.70                                    
  6 Hannah Knowles            10 Wrekin               3:07.50    3:02.16  
  7 Anya Preece               10 Shrewsbury           3:06.90    3:05.90  
       41.06  1:29.47  2:18.75  3:05.90                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury           2:26.21    2:22.48  
       33.07  1:09.70  1:46.43  2:22.48                                    
  2 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans               2:25.09    2:24.30  
       34.03  1:10.96  1:47.56  2:24.30                                    
  3 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans               2:27.87    2:28.77  
       33.73  1:12.04  1:51.37  2:28.77                                    
  4 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate            2:31.61    2:31.50  
       34.65  1:13.12  1:53.25  2:31.50                                    
  5 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury           2:34.32    2:31.93  
       35.37  1:14.23  1:53.40  2:31.93                                    
  6 Abi Parker                11 Titans               2:34.06    2:32.90  
       34.74  1:13.50  1:53.76  2:32.90                                    
  7 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin               2:36.09    2:34.36  
       35.54  1:15.21  1:55.19  2:34.36                                    
  8 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps                2:42.13    2:38.96  
       37.35  1:18.22  1:59.73  2:38.96                                    
  9 Hannah Moseley            11 Court                2:41.85    2:41.85  
       37.27  1:18.71  2:01.43  2:41.85                                    
 10 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate            2:42.09    2:44.12  
       37.63  1:19.40  2:01.93  2:44.12                                    
 11 Sophia Motala-Evans       11 Shrewsbury           2:46.43    2:44.14  
       37.60  1:19.41  2:03.49  2:44.14                                    
 12 Mollie Rogers             11 Wasps                2:51.18    2:57.10  
       41.26  1:27.11  2:13.80  2:57.10                                    
 13 Jessica Michie            11 Oswestry             2:51.12    2:59.23  
       38.42  1:24.46  2:13.59  2:59.23                                    
 14 Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans               2:52.18    3:18.49  
       43.84  1:35.35  2:28.63  3:18.49                                    
 15 Emily Baker               11 Titans               2:52.18    3:40.34  
       46.68  1:45.31  2:45.21  3:40.34                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               2:12.60    2:13.43  
       31.23  1:04.51  1:38.94  2:13.43                                    
  2 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               2:16.86    2:18.21  
       31.89  1:06.87  1:42.59  2:18.21                                    
  3 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin               2:21.45    2:19.72  
       32.17  1:07.86  1:44.39  2:19.72                                    
  4 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans               2:20.52    2:21.04  
       32.43  1:07.95  1:44.87  2:21.04                                    
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin               2:24.67    2:26.12  
       34.15  1:11.35  1:49.38  2:26.12                                    
  6 Elizabeth Hedges          12 Shrewsbury           2:29.80    2:27.55  
       34.06  1:11.84  1:49.84  2:27.55                                    
  7 Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington           2:33.44    2:29.58  
       34.77  1:12.98  1:52.29  2:29.58                                    
  8 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin               2:31.48    2:31.93  
       34.74  1:13.13  1:52.93  2:31.93                                    
  9 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans               2:37.84    2:37.22  
       36.12  1:15.97  1:57.17  2:37.22                                    
 10 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin               2:36.98    2:37.85  
       35.49  1:15.52  1:57.23  2:37.85                                    
 11 Claudia Savage            12 Oswestry             2:41.45    2:38.47  
       36.83  1:16.89  1:58.57  2:38.47                                    
 12 Charlotte Smith           12 Wasps                2:40.99    2:40.93  
       37.17  1:18.59  2:01.44  2:40.93                                    
 -- Shannon Dalligan          12 Titans               2:16.26        SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               2:14.17    2:12.96  
       30.80  1:04.99  1:39.46  2:12.96                                    
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate            2:17.77    2:15.68  
       31.47  1:06.07  1:41.68  2:15.68                                    
  3 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington           2:34.10    2:29.18  
       35.00  1:12.73  1:51.32  2:29.18                                    
 -- Ellie Hutchings           13 Titans               2:15.50        SCR  
 -- Ellie Russell             13 Shrewsbury           2:27.00        SCR  
 -- Hannah Wain               13 Titans               2:13.90        SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               2:07.50    2:06.33  
       30.21  1:02.76  1:35.06  2:06.33                                    
  2 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               2:05.59    2:10.63  
       30.24  1:03.05  1:36.52  2:10.63                                    
  3 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               2:09.69    2:13.26  
       30.87  1:04.74  1:39.50  2:13.26                                    
  4 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin               2:17.60    2:16.16  
       32.97  1:07.73  1:43.16  2:16.16                                    
  5 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               2:15.92    2:16.69  
       31.17  1:06.02  1:41.73  2:16.69                                    
  6 Ffion Gilbert             14 Ludlow               2:17.00    2:18.55  
       31.56  1:06.61  1:43.19  2:18.55                                    
  7 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury           2:19.90    2:20.01  
       31.73  1:07.17  1:44.10  2:20.01                                    
  8 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate            2:23.16    2:23.82  
       32.54  1:08.95  1:46.75  2:23.82                                    
  9 Eden Moseley              14 Titans               2:29.18    2:27.54  
       34.25  1:11.88  1:51.20  2:27.54                                    
 10 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans               2:25.40    2:27.67  
       32.77  1:09.57  1:48.89  2:27.67                                    
 11 Megan Potts               14 Shrewsbury           2:27.17    2:28.44  
       34.54  1:12.28  1:51.00  2:28.44                                    
 12 Sarah Fewtrell            14 Wellington           2:29.10    2:31.83  
       34.53  1:13.14  1:53.22  2:31.83                                    
 -- Naomi R Chapman           14 Oswestry             2:26.17        SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               2:05.59    2:07.09  
       30.24  1:02.72  1:34.91  2:07.09                                    
  2 Chloe Golding             15 Titans               2:06.50    2:07.78  
       29.74  1:02.55  1:35.42  2:07.78                                    
  3 Harriet Rothwell          15 Titans               2:09.52    2:12.21  
       31.31  1:05.12  1:39.06  2:12.21                                    
  4 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               2:14.10    2:13.46  
       31.37  1:05.51  1:39.82  2:13.46                                    
  5 Lucy Fairbanks            15 Shrewsbury           2:16.67    2:15.79  
       31.29  1:05.91  1:41.50  2:15.79                                    
  6 Jodie Beddow              15 Shrewsbury           2:22.62    2:22.94  
       33.97  1:10.83  1:47.47  2:22.94                                    
  7 Cerys Davies              15 Oswestry             2:22.45    2:25.08  
       31.98  1:09.42  1:47.65  2:25.08                                    
  8 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate            2:23.68    2:26.03  
       33.58  1:10.32  1:48.93  2:26.03                                    
  9 Ffion Butler              15 Shrewsbury           2:44.00    2:44.34  
       36.31  1:17.90  2:01.56  2:44.34                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin               2:13.83    2:11.67  
       31.16  1:04.59  1:37.74  2:11.67                                    
  2 Issy Lester               16 Shrewsbury           2:12.22    2:11.99  
       31.11  1:04.89  1:38.95  2:11.99                                    
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans               2:12.50    2:14.50  
       31.10  1:04.76  1:39.48  2:14.50                                    
  4 Madeleine Wong            16 Wellington           2:25.69    2:30.22  
       32.64  1:10.37  1:50.86  2:30.22                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Beddow             17 Shrewsbury           2:14.48    2:15.85  
       31.42  1:05.91  1:41.33  2:15.85                                    
  2 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans               2:17.89    2:16.32  
       32.26  1:06.79  1:41.92  2:16.32                                    
  3 Kate Grindley             17 Shrewsbury           2:23.50    2:23.87  
       34.31  1:11.10  1:47.96  2:23.87                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Galloway            9 Northgate            3:48.71    3:50.15  
       54.85  1:53.82  2:53.06  3:50.15                                    
  2 Rhys Helliwell             9 Wellington           4:23.91    3:50.38  
       52.86  1:50.87  2:51.18  3:50.38                                    
  3 Matthew Whitehead          9 Northgate            4:32.14    4:14.85  
       58.92  2:05.37  3:11.66  4:14.85                                    
  4 Callum Wilson              9 Oakengates           4:24.03    4:15.10  
       58.38  2:04.72  3:11.27  4:15.10                                    
  5 Travis Wood                9 Wrekin               4:17.50    4:15.37  
     1:00.53  2:05.59  3:11.44  4:15.37                                    
  6 Harry Minifie              9 Northgate            4:15.53    4:18.00  
       56.39  2:04.63  3:13.76  4:18.00                                    
  7 Daniel Overton             9 Northgate            4:27.23    4:19.75  
       59.01  2:05.96  3:13.46  4:19.75                                    
 -- Carter Lockley             9 Wasps                4:25.26         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
       55.63  1:55.01  2:55.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               10 Titans               3:26.50    3:24.56  
       47.99  1:40.36  2:32.94  3:24.56                                    
  2 Harry Sanders             10 Northgate            3:38.41    3:29.30  
       47.86  1:41.41  2:37.39  3:29.30                                    
  3 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans               3:45.80    3:45.79  
       52.40  1:50.20  2:48.85  3:45.79                                    
  4 Harvey Davies             10 Northgate            3:57.43    3:59.82  
       54.97  1:55.39  2:58.37  3:59.82                                    
  5 Joseph Coburn             10 Mdsc                 4:07.96    4:02.93  
       57.26  1:58.34  3:03.34  4:02.93                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin               3:18.30    3:14.18  
       44.92  1:34.38  2:24.30  3:14.18                                    
  2 Henry Willis              11 Northgate            3:33.65    3:27.52  
       46.20  1:39.30  2:33.96  3:27.52                                    
  3 Mitchell Hunt             11 Oswestry             3:18.56    3:30.12  
       45.46  1:39.59  2:35.41  3:30.12                                    
  4 Josh Davies               11 Titans               3:35.50    3:35.78  
       49.54  1:45.49  2:41.51  3:35.78                                    
  5 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury           3:44.20    3:37.24  
       50.34  1:46.70  2:43.18  3:37.24                                    
  6 Jack Cole                 11 Northgate            3:42.03    3:37.83  
       52.07  1:47.60  2:43.57  3:37.83                                    
  7 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin               3:45.88    3:39.62  
       49.92  1:47.04  2:44.93  3:39.62                                    
  8 Gabriel Wong              11 Wellington           3:42.47    3:40.10  
       52.03  1:48.86  2:46.20  3:40.10                                    
  9 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                3:43.94    3:46.14  
       53.09  1:49.74  2:49.05  3:46.14                                    
 10 Tom Vernon                11 Titans               3:49.18    4:19.83  
       58.53  2:06.06  3:11.93  4:19.83                                    
 -- Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans               3:20.83         DQ  
      7.1 Single fly kick not performed during the 1st arm stroke or followed by a breast kick
       40.84  1:26.49  2:12.63       DQ                                    
 -- Joe Rowley                11 Shrewsbury           3:46.87         DQ  
      7.1 Single fly kick not performed during the 1st arm stroke or followed by a breast kick
       52.87  1:50.44  2:48.57       DQ                                    
 -- Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans               3:15.03         DQ  
      7.2 Body not on the breast
       47.29  1:36.88  2:27.70       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans               2:56.64    2:55.68  
       39.90  1:25.59  2:11.00  2:55.68                                    
  2 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans               3:16.74    3:03.82  
       43.87  1:31.03  2:17.43  3:03.82                                    
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin               3:21.67    3:07.68  
       44.82  1:33.94  2:22.93  3:07.68                                    
  4 Kieran Morris             12 Oswestry             3:28.87    3:09.89  
       41.71  1:30.66  2:20.86  3:09.89                                    
  5 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin               3:11.43    3:13.87  
       44.17  1:33.24  2:24.47  3:13.87                                    
 -- Ben Northall              12 Titans               3:28.90         DQ  
      7.1 Single fly kick not performed during the 1st arm stroke or followed by a breast kick
       46.88  1:39.80  2:35.48       DQ                                    
 -- Luca Symington            12 Wellington           3:34.85        SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Mclean              13 Titans               2:41.50    2:45.01  
       36.39  1:18.35  2:01.47  2:45.01                                    
  2 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury           2:59.77    2:50.91  
       39.59  1:23.20  2:06.69  2:50.91                                    
  3 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin               2:54.92    2:52.20  
       38.61  1:23.59  2:09.16  2:52.20                                    
  4 Ben Speck                 13 Oswestry             3:01.75    2:57.36  
       40.64  1:25.84  2:12.64  2:57.36                                    
  5 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans               3:21.13    3:03.39  
       41.28  1:27.76  2:15.57  3:03.39                                    
  6 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin               3:07.30    3:04.57  
       40.54  1:28.02  2:17.06  3:04.57                                    
  7 Lloyd Davies              13 Shrewsbury           3:11.54    3:12.35  
       42.98  1:33.14  2:23.21  3:12.35                                    
  8 George Edwards            13 Oswestry             3:20.84    3:24.07  
       46.97  1:38.34  2:31.71  3:24.07                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin               2:48.03    2:42.95  
       35.97  1:17.01  1:59.49  2:42.95                                    
  2 Joel Roura                14 Wellington           2:48.91    2:51.94  
       36.37  1:19.24  2:05.47  2:51.94                                    
  3 Aaron Preece              14 Shrewsbury           2:59.15    3:03.07  
       41.20  1:27.96  2:16.65  3:03.07                                    
  4 Tom Rowley                14 Shrewsbury           3:07.98    3:06.45  
       42.21  1:29.68  2:18.40  3:06.45                                    
  5 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin               3:07.99    3:07.88  
       43.24  1:33.55  2:22.35  3:07.88                                    
  6 Ben Dawson                14 Wasps                3:07.36    3:20.67  
       43.22  1:33.66  2:26.84  3:20.67                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry             2:46.49    2:41.63  
       36.85  1:18.34  2:00.32  2:41.63                                    
  2 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans               2:45.99    2:48.99  
       37.58  1:19.96  2:04.39  2:48.99                                    
  3 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin               2:55.49    2:51.17  
       38.05  1:21.51  2:06.22  2:51.17                                    
  4 Jack Bacon                15 Titans               2:54.78    2:56.21  
       38.37  1:23.10  2:09.88  2:56.21                                    
  5 Thomas Holland            15 Titans               2:59.98    2:59.03  
       40.81  1:25.75  2:13.36  2:59.03                                    
 -- Tom Sykes                 15 Shrewsbury           2:38.59        SCR  
 -- Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans               2:58.26        SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans               2:38.96    2:26.23  
       33.20  1:11.44  1:49.81  2:26.23                                    
  2 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans               2:39.25    2:39.18  
       35.65  1:16.37  1:57.71  2:39.18                                    
  3 Jack Sanders              16 Wrekin               2:40.80    2:43.45  
       35.62  1:16.49  1:59.90  2:43.45                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry             2:26.26    2:25.74  
       32.87  1:10.79  1:48.93  2:25.74                                    
  2 Callum Nortje             17 Titans               2:35.97    2:31.24  
       33.37  1:11.35  1:50.81  2:31.24                                    
  3 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury           2:42.41    2:41.96  
       34.99  1:16.47  2:00.14  2:41.96                                    
 -- Elliot Hughes             17 Titans               2:44.27         DQ  
      7.2 Body not on the breast
       37.18  1:18.59  2:01.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury           1:16.67    1:15.81  
       37.10  1:15.81                                                      
  2 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans               1:18.87    1:16.65  
       37.10  1:16.65                                                      
  3 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans               1:20.28    1:18.08  
       38.47  1:18.08                                                      
  4 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury           1:20.78    1:18.68  
       38.34  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin               1:21.56    1:22.85  
       40.50  1:22.85                                                      
  6 Abi Parker                11 Titans               1:23.04    1:22.86  
       40.33  1:22.86                                                      
  7 Sophia Motala-Evans       11 Shrewsbury           1:25.00    1:23.52  
       40.33  1:23.52                                                      
  8 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps                1:31.79    1:24.22  
       40.87  1:24.22                                                      
  9 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate            1:29.80    1:25.14  
       41.12  1:25.14                                                      
 10 Abbie Nolan               10 Northgate            1:30.23    1:26.52  
 11 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                1:29.06    1:26.61  
       41.59  1:26.61                                                      
 12 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin               1:31.44    1:26.71  
       42.61  1:26.71                                                      
 13 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate            1:30.20    1:27.98  
       43.72  1:27.98                                                      
 14 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate            1:28.37    1:28.10  
       43.50  1:28.10                                                      
 15 Esme Hughes               10 Titans               1:28.43    1:28.11  
       43.02  1:28.11                                                      
 16 Rebecca Wallace           11 Wellington           1:33.80    1:32.10  
       44.20  1:32.10                                                      
 17 Jessica Michie            11 Oswestry             1:31.19    1:33.49  
       44.50  1:33.49                                                      
 18 Mollie Rogers             11 Wasps                1:32.50    1:35.05  
       45.28  1:35.05                                                      
 19 Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans               1:33.98    1:39.60  
       49.12  1:39.60                                                      
 20 Emily Baker               11 Titans               1:33.98    1:45.10  
       50.56  1:45.10                                                      
 21 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury           1:31.00    1:46.18  
       50.29  1:46.18                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               1:07.10    1:05.97  
       32.50  1:05.97                                                      
  2 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans               1:15.14    1:15.27  
       36.07  1:15.27                                                      
  3 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               1:16.10    1:15.98  
       37.08  1:15.98                                                      
  4 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin               1:17.57    1:16.29  
       37.12  1:16.29                                                      
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin               1:19.91    1:19.36  
       38.92  1:19.36                                                      
  6 Elizabeth Hedges          12 Shrewsbury           1:20.27    1:20.18  
       39.43  1:20.18                                                      
  7 Charlotte Harrower        12 Oswestry             1:22.29    1:20.55  
       39.70  1:20.55                                                      
  8 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin               1:23.22    1:21.22  
       40.08  1:21.22                                                      
  9 Charlotte Smith           12 Wasps                1:27.41    1:23.65  
       40.58  1:23.65                                                      
 10 Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington           1:25.83    1:24.09  
       40.95  1:24.09                                                      
 11 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin               1:26.01    1:25.60  
       41.78  1:25.60                                                      
 12 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans               1:27.98    1:30.43  
       44.36  1:30.43                                                      
 13 Emily Bramhill            12 Wrekin               1:27.31    1:30.99  
       44.43  1:30.99                                                      
 -- Shannon Dalligan          12 Titans               1:17.90        SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               1:14.13    1:11.77  
       35.29  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate            1:17.05    1:11.89  
       35.29  1:11.89                                                      
  3 Bethan Rogers             13 Court                1:23.18    1:22.80  
       39.80  1:22.80                                                      
 -- Ellie Russell             13 Shrewsbury           1:15.30        SCR  
 -- Ellie Hutchings           13 Titans               1:08.56        SCR  
 -- Hannah Wain               13 Titans               1:09.86        SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               1:05.80    1:04.72  
       31.19  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               1:06.56    1:08.59  
       33.51  1:08.59                                                      
  3 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               1:11.20    1:09.65  
       34.01  1:09.65                                                      
  4 Ffion Gilbert             14 Ludlow               1:12.90    1:13.39  
       35.99  1:13.39                                                      
  5 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin               1:12.10    1:13.91  
       36.10  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               1:15.07    1:14.34  
       36.15  1:14.34                                                      
  7 Megan Potts               14 Shrewsbury           1:16.80    1:14.73  
       36.80  1:14.73                                                      
  8 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury           1:18.00    1:15.40  
       35.97  1:15.40                                                      
  9 Holly Himsworth           14 Wasps                1:16.14    1:16.87  
       37.17  1:16.87                                                      
 10 Eden Moseley              14 Titans               1:19.33    1:19.66  
       38.82  1:19.66                                                      
 11 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate            1:20.25    1:19.76  
       39.09  1:19.76                                                      
 12 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans               1:21.07    1:20.79  
       39.20  1:20.79                                                      
 13 Georgia Churm             14 Wellington           1:20.26    1:21.87  
       39.08  1:21.87                                                      
 14 Sarah Fewtrell            14 Wellington           1:19.22    1:21.91  
       39.65  1:21.91                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             15 Titans               1:01.80    1:02.31  
       30.45  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               1:06.15    1:06.36  
       32.80  1:06.36                                                      
  3 Lucy Fairbanks            15 Shrewsbury           1:12.20    1:11.35  
       34.65  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               1:10.70    1:11.73  
       35.55  1:11.73                                                      
  5 Cerys Davies              15 Oswestry             1:11.72    1:12.41  
       33.83  1:12.41                                                      
  6 Harriet Rothwell          15 Titans               1:11.67    1:12.62  
       36.36  1:12.62                                                      
  7 Hannah R Greig            15 Oswestry             1:17.04    1:13.40  
       35.58  1:13.40                                                      
  8 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate            1:18.63    1:17.94  
       37.67  1:17.94                                                      
  9 Lolly Latham              15 Shrewsbury           1:18.88    1:18.00  
       37.98  1:18.00                                                      
 10 Megan Robson              15 Oakengates           1:16.26    1:19.21  
       37.22  1:19.21                                                      
 -- Ffion Butler              15 Shrewsbury           1:23.18         DQ  
      6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall
       39.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Issy Lester               16 Shrewsbury           1:08.24    1:09.00  
       33.62  1:09.00                                                      
  2 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin               1:09.96    1:10.29  
       34.42  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans               1:12.06    1:11.21  
       34.94  1:11.21                                                      
  4 Madeleine Wong            16 Wellington           1:17.20    1:17.02  
       36.35  1:17.02                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Beddow             17 Shrewsbury           1:11.18    1:10.45  
       33.94  1:10.45                                                      
  2 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans               1:12.93    1:12.22  
       35.74  1:12.22                                                      
  3 Shannon Hartley-Cain      18 Wrekin               1:09.97    1:14.76  
       35.16  1:14.76                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans               1:11.50    1:09.15  
       32.49  1:09.15                                                      
  2 Ben Holland               10 Titans               1:25.80    1:21.02  
       38.90  1:21.02                                                      
  3 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin               1:27.30    1:23.09  
       38.45  1:23.09                                                      
  4 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans               1:32.39    1:25.93  
       40.45  1:25.93                                                      
  5 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate            1:35.30    1:34.05  
       44.82  1:34.05                                                      
  6 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                1:34.74    1:37.41  
       45.44  1:37.41                                                      
  7 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin               1:35.10    1:41.58  
       46.08  1:41.58                                                      
  8 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans               1:35.98    1:44.58  
       48.24  1:44.58                                                      
  9 Josh Davies               11 Titans               1:35.98    1:54.02  
       49.94  1:54.02                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans               1:07.60    1:10.73  
       33.21  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans               1:24.40    1:13.23  
       32.37  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin               1:18.04    1:13.72  
       35.19  1:13.72                                                      
  4 Ben Northall              12 Titans               1:27.38    1:45.44  
       47.37  1:45.44                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Small              13 Titans               1:09.50    1:09.87  
       32.68  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin               1:12.08    1:10.93  
       33.28  1:10.93                                                      
  3 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin               1:14.10    1:12.82  
       34.24  1:12.82                                                      
  4 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans               1:11.50    1:13.00  
       33.81  1:13.00                                                      
  5 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury           1:17.54    1:14.64  
       35.15  1:14.64                                                      
  6 Tom Haden                 13 Northgate            1:17.12    1:15.22  
       36.77  1:15.22                                                      
  7 Jack Finn                 13 Oakengates           1:15.99    1:17.04  
       34.74  1:17.04                                                      
  8 Tom Piggott               13 Shrewsbury           1:48.42    1:30.09  
       39.62  1:30.09                                                      
  9 Ewan Dalziel              13 Shrewsbury           1:20.80    1:33.44  
       40.86  1:33.44                                                      
 -- Tyler Mclean              13 Titans               1:11.20        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin               1:06.15    1:06.47  
       30.55  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Aaron Preece              14 Shrewsbury           1:15.34    1:13.01  
       34.08  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Chris Cummings            14 Wellington           1:15.97    1:17.70  
       34.64  1:17.70                                                      
  4 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin               1:16.10    1:17.88  
       36.47  1:17.88                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans               1:00.20    1:00.94  
     1:01.09  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury           1:09.66    1:06.94  
       30.09  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry             1:08.19    1:07.34  
       30.61  1:07.34                                                      
  4 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin               1:09.42    1:09.00  
  5 William Carter            15 Shrewsbury           1:08.50    1:11.26  
       33.90  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Thomas Holland            15 Titans               1:12.38    1:12.97  
       33.78  1:12.97                                                      
 -- Tom Sykes                 15 Shrewsbury           1:11.30        SCR  
 -- Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans               1:12.31        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans                 59.84    1:01.22  
       29.04  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury           1:02.20    1:02.08  
       29.13  1:02.08                                                      
  3 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans               1:10.12    1:12.56  
       34.54  1:12.56                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Nortje             17 Titans                 56.02      56.78  
       26.51    56.78                                                      
  2 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry               58.32      57.62  
       27.27    57.62                                                      
  3 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury           1:04.63    1:04.34  
       29.61  1:04.34                                                      
 -- Elliot Hughes             17 Titans                 59.75         DQ  
      8.1 Body not on the breast (except when executing a turn)
       28.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhys Helliwell             9 Wellington             53.40      50.41  
  2 Daniel Galloway            9 Northgate              52.37      52.15  
  3 Callum Wilson              9 Oakengates             57.57      54.25  
  4 Matthew Whitehead          9 Northgate              54.80      54.31  
  5 Harry Minifie              9 Northgate              54.81      55.09  
  6 Samuel Townson             9 Wrekin               1:09.80      57.31  
  7 Conal Smith                9 Court                1:05.75      58.02  
  8 Travis Wood                9 Wrekin                 57.26      58.28  
  9 Daniel Overton             9 Northgate            1:02.78      58.41  
 10 William Timmins            9 Oakengates           1:16.28    1:06.36  
 -- jon King                   9 Oakengates             59.44        SCR  
 
Event 5  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Sanders             10 Northgate              47.71      45.90  
  2 Ben Holland               10 Titans                 46.67      46.17  
  3 Joshua French             10 Oakengates             58.31      49.84  
  4 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans                 57.08      50.77  
  5 Joseph Coburn             10 Mdsc                   56.35      52.81  
  6 Callum Parkes             10 Oakengates             55.72      53.00  
  7 Harvey Davies             10 Northgate              54.35      53.91  
  8 Euan Morris               10 Mdsc                   55.76      54.44  
  9 William Rowlings          10 Court                  58.07      55.94  
 
Event 5  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans                 44.34      40.14  
  2 Mitchell Hunt             11 Oswestry               40.94      41.97  
  3 Henry Willis              11 Northgate              45.85      42.36  
  4 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin                 45.50      43.89  
  5 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans                 45.97      45.84  
  6 Gabriel Wong              11 Wellington             47.55      46.73  
  7 Josh Davies               11 Titans                 44.31      47.13  
  8 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin                 50.03      47.53  
  9 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                  46.40      47.56  
 10 Aaron Wilson              11 Oakengates             53.70      50.06  
 11 Joe Rowley                11 Shrewsbury             51.79      51.28  
 12 Jack Cole                 11 Northgate              52.20      51.66  
 13 Fred Foley                11 Court                  52.06      51.86  
 14 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate              53.28      52.32  
 15 Tom Vernon                11 Titans                 54.28      53.76  
 16 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                  52.65      55.06  
 -- dan Walton                11 Oakengates             50.67        SCR  
 -- Jack Bradley              11 Titans                 54.23        SCR  
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans                 36.72      36.72  
  2 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans                 48.79      42.47  
  3 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin                 40.88      42.67  
  4 Ross Davies               12 Wellington             48.07      44.65  
  5 Ben Northall              12 Titans                 43.19      45.07  
 -- Luca Symington            12 Wellington             48.50        SCR  
 
Event 5  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Mclean              13 Titans                 33.22      34.13  
  2 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin                 37.38      36.69  
  2 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin                 40.69      36.69  
  4 Joseph Small              13 Titans                 36.31      37.15  
  5 Ben Speck                 13 Oswestry               39.39      37.57  
  6 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury             39.67      38.29  
  7 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans                 46.10      40.86  
  8 Lloyd Davies              13 Shrewsbury             40.95      41.63  
  9 Jack Finn                 13 Oakengates             45.50      43.44  
 10 William Prince            13 Ludlow                 45.34      44.80  
 11 George Edwards            13 Oswestry               45.34      45.40  
 
Event 5  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Roura                14 Wellington             35.22      34.81  
  2 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin                 35.89      35.18  
  3 Aaron Preece              14 Shrewsbury             39.48      37.76  
  4 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin                 41.10      40.61  
  5 Chris Cummings            14 Wellington             41.91      42.26  
 
Event 5  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry               33.40      32.65  
  2 Jacob Jackson             15 Titans                 38.68      35.60  
  3 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin                 36.34      35.90  
  4 Jack Bacon                15 Titans                 37.93      36.15  
  5 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury             37.50      36.76  
  6 Joey Ellis-Perks          15 Northgate              38.60      37.44  
  7 Thomas Holland            15 Titans                 38.68      38.21  
  8 Jack Davies               15 Wellington             38.41      39.45  
 -- Tom Sykes                 15 Shrewsbury             33.32        SCR  
 -- Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans                 38.68        SCR  
 
Event 5  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans                 32.58      31.49  
  2 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury             33.96      32.82  
  3 Jack Sanders              16 Wrekin                 35.60      34.77  
  4 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans                 35.65      34.85  
  5 Thomas Preston-Mcleod     16 Wellington             34.77      35.65  
 
Event 5  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry               31.68      31.04  
  2 Callum Nortje             17 Titans                 33.30      32.21  
  3 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury             32.43      32.33  
  4 Elliot Hughes             17 Titans                 36.17      35.41  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Courtman             9 Northgate              50.51      48.71  
  2 Chloe Blanks               9 Mdsc                   53.37      49.34  
  3 Annie Grimsdale            9 Wellington             56.00      50.10  
 -- Poppy Mae Reynolds         9 Wellington             55.60         DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
 -- Eloise Bowyer              9 Titans                 58.57         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought backward simultaneously
 
Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esme Hughes               10 Titans                 35.70      36.73  
  2 Abigail Perry             10 Oswestry               47.55      42.94  
  3 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin                 45.33      43.49  
  4 Mia Harris                10 Wellington             51.59      44.90  
  5 Millie Edwards            10 Northgate              51.98      46.00  
  6 Matilda Dugdale           10 Northgate              51.42      46.36  
  7 Keira Hughes              10 Wellington             53.89      47.49  
  8 Natasha Dalziel           10 Shrewsbury             45.07      48.16  
  9 Charlotte Baugh           10 Oakengates             50.59      48.27  
 10 Anya Preece               10 Shrewsbury             48.26      52.10  
 -- Hannah Knowles            10 Wrekin                 44.35         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward together
 
Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury             34.73      34.39  
  2 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans                 36.21      35.58  
  3 Gemma Hughes              11 Shrewsbury             37.57      36.70  
  4 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans                 38.13      37.34  
  5 Abi Whitehead             11 Northgate              40.11      37.99  
  6 Philippa Greenwood        11 Wasps                  42.93      39.94  
  7 Kate Grimsdale            11 Wellington             42.40      40.14  
  8 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate              42.90      40.74  
  9 Rebecca Wallace           11 Wellington             40.72      40.75  
 10 Louise Edmunds            11 Northgate              41.55      41.39  
 11 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin                 41.87      41.40  
 12 Hannah Moseley            11 Court                  42.55      42.05  
 13 Jessica Michie            11 Oswestry               42.81      48.80  
 14 Daniela Gelmetti          11 Shrewsbury             48.92      50.89  
 15 Hannah Shakeshaft         11 Titans                 49.77      52.39  
 -- Emily Baker               11 Titans                 49.78         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
 -- Mollie Rogers             11 Wasps                  44.88         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward together
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans                 35.32      31.83  
  2 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans                 32.90      33.61  
  3 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin                 35.91      34.78  
  4 Rosie Holland             12 Titans                 37.90      35.21  
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin                 36.85      36.05  
  6 Charlotte Harrower        12 Oswestry               37.15      36.30  
  7 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans                 36.76      36.75  
  8 Olivia Walker             12 Wellington             44.46      38.83  
  9 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin                 38.71      38.98  
 10 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin                 38.36      39.03  
 11 Claudia Savage            12 Oswestry               41.21      39.08  
 12 Holly Blanks              12 Mdsc                   43.86      41.93  
 13 Emily Bramhill            12 Wrekin                 44.69      43.79  
 14 Jessica Rotchell          12 Wellington             44.48      44.61  
 15 Grace Formby              12 Wellington             45.80      47.38  
 16 Leigh Evans               12 Titans                 46.28      50.99  
 -- Freya Cox                 12 Northgate              44.78         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward together
 -- Shannon Dalligan          12 Titans                 35.29        SCR  
 -- Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington             39.74        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin                 34.50      31.67  
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate              33.65      32.13  
  3 Grace Shorrock            13 Shrewsbury             34.79      34.96  
  4 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington             38.97      36.30  
  5 Jenna Edmunds             13 Northgate              37.67      37.81  
  6 Bethan Rogers             13 Court                  39.13      39.26  
  7 Yen Tran                  13 Court                  40.34      39.64  
  8 Molly Farmer              13 Wellington             42.45      42.37  
  9 Antoinette Greenwood      13 Wasps                  42.90      42.61  
 -- Hannah Wain               13 Titans                 30.65        SCR  
 -- Ellie Hutchings           13 Titans                 39.46        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans                 30.08      28.85  
  2 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans                 34.36      31.22  
  3 Hannah Knight             14 Titans                 31.30      31.92  
  4 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin                 32.50      33.10  
  5 Eleanor Sykes             14 Shrewsbury             34.15      33.88  
  6 Ellie Hatton              14 Wrekin                 32.50      34.33  
  7 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate              34.54      34.72  
  8 Holly Himsworth           14 Wasps                  37.64      35.01  
  9 Eden Moseley              14 Titans                 36.26      36.07  
 10 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans                 36.02      36.47  
 11 Sarah Fewtrell            14 Wellington             36.18      37.17  
 12 Megan Potts               14 Shrewsbury             37.08      39.30  
 
Event 6  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             15 Titans                 30.87      28.83  
  2 Cerys Davies              15 Oswestry               31.42      32.40  
  3 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans                 34.08      32.43  
  3 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans                 31.71      32.43  
  5 Lucy Fairbanks            15 Shrewsbury             34.09      33.67  
  6 Harriet Rothwell          15 Titans                 36.08      33.68  
  7 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate              34.10      34.22  
  8 Lolly Latham              15 Shrewsbury             34.37      34.23  
  9 Megan Robson              15 Oakengates             34.22      35.42  
 
Event 6  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin                 31.58      30.74  
  2 Chrissie Jones            16 Northgate              29.91      31.81  
  3 Issy Lester               16 Shrewsbury             32.29      31.95  
  4 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans                 30.65      34.21  
  5 Isla Meredith             16 Ludlow                 34.56      34.67  
  6 Abi Leech                 16 Shrewsbury             34.06      34.87  
 
Event 6  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Hartley-Cain      18 Wrekin                 32.51      33.57  
  2 Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans                 32.50      33.67  
  3 Claire Beddow             17 Shrewsbury             35.16      34.57  
 
Event 7  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Galloway            9 Northgate            3:21.16    3:22.75  
       52.21  1:41.17  2:40.63  3:22.75                                    
  2 Travis Wood                9 Wrekin               3:27.50    3:23.96  
       49.12  1:39.21  2:43.07  3:23.96                                    
  3 Matthew Whitehead          9 Northgate            3:46.24    3:47.89  
     1:04.19  1:58.47  3:03.10  3:47.89                                    
  4 Harry Minifie              9 Northgate            3:57.20    3:54.29  
     1:00.28  1:58.27  3:05.23  3:54.29                                    
 -- Rhys Helliwell             9 Wellington           3:27.72         DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back
       43.54  1:33.68  2:34.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               10 Titans               2:54.40    2:53.08  
       39.42  1:23.82  2:16.30  2:53.08                                    
  2 Oliver Smith-Machancoses  10 Northgate            3:27.00    3:19.17  
       44.40  1:34.62  2:37.79  3:19.17                                    
  3 Harry Sanders             10 Northgate            3:18.78    3:19.23  
       51.18  1:40.89  2:38.34  3:19.23                                    
  4 Omar Eldegwy              10 Titans               3:18.72    3:23.83  
       48.50  1:38.65  2:38.01  3:23.83                                    
 -- Joshua French             10 Oakengates           3:26.19         DQ  
      7.1 Single fly kick not performed during the 1st arm stroke or followed by a breast kick -
       43.14  1:33.71  2:34.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Hutchison         11 Titans               2:35.25    2:30.68  
       33.11  1:12.21  1:57.54  2:30.68                                    
  2 Kazuki Oi                 11 Wrekin               2:55.55    2:53.59  
       40.54  1:24.59  2:15.79  2:53.59                                    
  3 Kareem Eldegwy            11 Titans               2:54.98    2:54.55  
       40.54  1:26.25  2:15.50  2:54.55                                    
  4 Dante Des-Rosier          11 Wrekin               3:05.72    3:00.32  
       42.88  1:27.53  2:23.79  3:00.32                                    
  5 Woody Goodall             11 Shrewsbury           3:03.09    3:07.31  
       46.67  1:31.07  2:28.69  3:07.31                                    
  6 Daniel Bowen              11 Northgate            3:07.42    3:08.14  
       47.21  1:30.30  2:29.38  3:08.14                                    
  7 Sebastian Imber           11 Wasps                3:06.85    3:22.72  
       46.78  1:39.02  2:38.36  3:22.72                                    
  8 Josh Davies               11 Titans               3:08.17    3:26.22  
       53.77  1:44.83  2:43.08  3:26.22                                    
  9 Oliver Fox                11 Wasps                3:06.95    3:26.87  
              1:39.67  2:44.56  3:26.87                                    
 -- Mitchell Hunt             11 Oswestry             3:03.98        SCR  
 
Event 7  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             12 Titans               2:32.15    2:31.19  
       33.19  1:10.36  1:58.09  2:31.19                                    
  2 Adam Metcalf              12 Titans               2:34.29    2:32.95  
       33.65  1:14.20  1:59.20  2:32.95                                    
  3 Daniel Johnson            12 Wrekin               2:44.78    2:38.97  
       35.99  1:15.96  2:04.27  2:38.97                                    
  4 Kieran Morris             12 Oswestry             2:53.11    2:48.71  
              1:19.36  2:11.02  2:48.71                                    
  5 Joseph Care               12 Wrekin               2:52.27    2:53.34  
       41.01  1:26.22  2:16.57  2:53.34                                    
  6 Ben Northall              12 Titans               3:03.77    3:06.47  
       44.29  1:31.29  2:26.03  3:06.47                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Small              13 Titans               2:25.99    2:26.77  
       32.47  1:08.52  1:54.30  2:26.77                                    
  2 Jack Manning              13 Wrekin               2:33.97    2:29.66  
       33.13  1:14.04  1:56.51  2:29.66                                    
  3 Micheal Doyle             13 Shrewsbury           2:35.63    2:30.24  
       33.00  1:12.29  1:57.14  2:30.24                                    
  4 Harry Bamforth            13 Titans               2:34.03    2:35.70  
              1:13.34  2:01.16  2:35.70                                    
  5 Samuel Neeld              13 Wrekin               2:41.01    2:39.62  
       34.33  1:17.46  2:05.29  2:39.62                                    
  6 Ben Speck                 13 Oswestry             2:44.00    2:39.71  
       36.54  1:15.88  2:04.51  2:39.71                                    
  7 Tom Haden                 13 Northgate            2:49.30    2:45.85  
       36.12  1:17.94  2:09.66  2:45.85                                    
  8 Lloyd Davies              13 Shrewsbury           2:51.66    2:52.28  
       40.35  1:24.28  2:15.43  2:52.28                                    
  9 Tom Piggott               13 Shrewsbury           3:29.21    3:15.23  
       41.64  1:31.77  2:34.70  3:15.23                                    
 -- Tyler Mclean              13 Titans               2:28.50        SCR  
 
Event 7  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           14 Wrekin               2:23.39    2:21.24  
       31.16  1:07.61  1:49.36  2:21.24                                    
  2 Luke Parker               14 Titans               2:28.03    2:27.99  
       31.43  1:07.30  1:53.77  2:27.99                                    
  3 Joel Roura                14 Wellington           2:34.82    2:32.48  
       33.51  1:12.80  1:57.22  2:32.48                                    
  4 Aaron Preece              14 Shrewsbury           2:35.53    2:33.10  
       33.64  1:12.65  1:59.93  2:33.10                                    
  5 Tom Rowley                14 Shrewsbury           2:41.10    2:36.47  
       34.57  1:13.57  2:01.20  2:36.47                                    
  6 Charles Percox            14 Wrekin               2:40.99    2:45.87  
       35.83  1:19.17  2:45.87                                             
 
Event 7  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Bramhill            15 Wrekin               2:26.73    2:25.15  
       31.80  1:09.71  1:53.32  2:25.15                                    
  2 Billy Hunt                15 Oswestry             2:27.83    2:26.00  
       32.32  1:11.56  1:54.09  2:26.00                                    
  3 Edward Saxon              15 Shrewsbury           2:31.71    2:30.11  
       31.85  1:10.78  1:57.63  2:30.11                                    
  4 Jack Bacon                15 Titans               2:34.04    2:34.13  
       34.68  1:13.42  1:58.30  2:34.13                                    
  5 Thomas Holland            15 Titans               2:34.08    2:35.61  
       34.73  1:13.59  2:01.24  2:35.61                                    
  6 William Carter            15 Shrewsbury           2:29.96    2:39.78  
       32.97  1:12.88  2:04.18  2:39.78                                    
 -- Jacob Jackson             15 Titans               2:18.42         DQ  
      6.3 Totally submerged, (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish
       29.25  1:03.24  1:44.92       DQ                                    
 -- Tom Sykes                 15 Shrewsbury           2:31.56        SCR  
 -- Tom Lloyd                 15 Titans               2:30.79        SCR  
 
Event 7  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          16 Titans               2:09.50    2:11.97  
       29.57  1:02.77  1:41.85  2:11.97                                    
  2 Will Slawson              16 Shrewsbury           2:18.31    2:17.87  
       29.90  1:06.33  1:47.70  2:17.87                                    
  3 Alfie Pardoe              16 Titans               2:20.30    2:21.25  
       32.27  1:07.63  1:49.31  2:21.25                                    
  4 Jack Sanders              16 Wrekin               2:28.10    2:28.98  
       34.46  1:13.90  1:55.33  2:28.98                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Nortje             17 Titans               2:07.80    2:09.20  
       27.27  1:00.03  1:38.26  2:09.20                                    
  2 Daniel Jones              17 Oswestry             2:11.13    2:11.19  
       28.27  1:01.86  1:40.54  2:11.19                                    
  3 Elliot Hughes             17 Titans               2:19.13    2:18.11  
       29.60  1:05.74  1:48.17  2:18.11                                    
  4 Tom Horswood              17 Shrewsbury           2:21.44    2:20.84  
       30.86  1:06.71  1:48.13  2:20.84                                    
  5 Max Dalziel               17 Shrewsbury           2:22.91    2:24.54  
       30.43  1:07.09  1:51.71  2:24.54                                    
  6 Craig Judd                19 Oakengates           2:30.56    2:36.85  
       31.97  1:13.67  2:00.05  2:36.85                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 10 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esme Hughes               10 Titans              12:13.43   11:18.09  
       37.61  1:19.21  2:01.58  2:44.54  3:27.09  4:09.81  4:52.40  5:36.02
     6:18.69  7:01.47  7:43.99  8:27.75  9:11.21  9:54.47 10:37.56 11:18.09
  2 Eve Leleux                10 Wrekin              12:19.00   11:28.45  
       40.47  1:24.36  2:09.00  2:51.95  3:37.08  4:20.45  5:04.47  5:48.03
     6:31.98  7:15.14  7:58.18  8:40.99  9:24.69 10:08.43 10:49.50 11:28.45
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             11 Shrewsbury          10:50.00   10:17.99  
       34.14  1:12.04  1:50.28  2:28.72  3:07.81  3:47.57  4:26.91  5:05.95
     5:45.03  6:24.77  7:04.22  7:44.02  8:23.53  9:03.15  9:42.31 10:17.99
  2 Jade Hamilton             11 Titans              10:39.70   10:19.01  
       35.62  1:14.67  1:53.97  2:33.06  3:11.90  3:50.83  4:29.64  5:08.75
     5:47.80  6:26.56  7:05.71  7:44.71  8:24.21  9:03.96  9:43.05 10:19.01
  3 Phoebe Townsend           11 Titans              12:02.45   10:34.38  
       35.87  1:16.90  1:57.39  2:38.64  3:19.45  3:59.34  4:39.75  5:19.92
     5:59.67  6:40.10  7:19.03  7:59.62  8:39.73  9:18.93  9:58.12 10:34.38
  4 Elle Humphries            11 Northgate           10:50.28   10:45.12  
       37.47  1:17.55  1:57.79  2:38.82  3:19.66  4:00.96  4:41.85  5:23.16
     6:04.55  6:45.87  7:27.02  8:08.32  8:48.36  9:28.74 10:08.07 10:45.12
  5 Abi Parker                11 Titans              11:57.83   10:59.05  
       36.64  1:17.57  1:59.83  2:41.37  3:22.43  4:04.22  4:45.09  5:26.35
     6:07.05  6:49.11  7:31.02  8:12.58  8:54.35  9:36.83 10:19.02 10:59.05
  6 Ella Townson              11 Wrekin              11:14.10   11:12.44  
       37.79  1:19.72  2:02.33  2:45.21  3:29.04  4:11.05  4:53.63  5:36.59
     6:19.60  7:02.61  7:45.20  8:28.11  9:10.07  9:52.59 10:33.54 11:12.44
  7 Maddie Nicholson          11 Wasps               12:10.47   11:28.37  
       36.28  1:15.98  1:56.64  2:39.64  3:23.86  4:08.30  4:52.70  5:36.79
     6:20.99  7:05.12  7:50.07  8:34.03  9:18.65 10:02.25 10:46.08 11:28.37
  8 Sophia Motala-Evans       11 Shrewsbury          12:30.00   11:45.13  
       39.32  1:23.07  2:08.31  2:53.70  3:39.51  4:24.86  5:09.60  5:54.80
     6:39.26  7:23.88  8:08.05  8:53.88  9:38.23 10:22.57 11:05.32 11:45.13
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         12 Titans               9:39.20    9:43.95  
       32.57  1:08.20  1:44.24  2:20.57  2:56.74  3:33.15  4:09.32  4:46.17
     5:23.22  6:00.35  6:37.71  7:14.75  7:52.34  8:30.14  9:07.74  9:43.95
  2 Rosie Holland             12 Titans               9:46.50    9:48.96  
       33.18  1:09.34  1:46.00  2:22.96  3:00.05  3:37.34  4:14.85  4:52.40
     5:29.74  6:07.02  6:44.38  7:21.78  7:59.06  8:36.35  9:13.09  9:48.96
  3 Zara Leleux               12 Wrekin              10:04.10    9:58.72  
       33.07  1:09.50  1:46.69  2:24.32  3:01.94  3:39.38  4:16.95  4:54.84
     5:32.86  6:10.90  6:49.31  7:27.51  8:05.63  8:43.55  9:21.40  9:58.72
  4 Charlotte Williams        12 Titans              10:24.50   10:13.58  
       34.69  1:13.17  1:52.19  2:31.63  3:12.06  3:51.47  4:31.45  5:11.27
     5:49.60  6:28.35  7:06.66  7:45.27  8:23.03  9:01.37  9:39.55 10:13.58
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       12 Wrekin              10:39.05   10:20.30  
       35.44  1:13.69  1:53.08  2:32.34  3:11.87  3:50.79  4:30.33  5:09.67
     5:49.26  6:28.58  7:08.08  7:47.49  8:26.38  9:05.07  9:43.86 10:20.30
  6 Tess Sanders              12 Wrekin              10:44.40   10:32.14  
       35.35  1:13.98  1:53.39  2:32.89  3:12.69  3:52.26  4:32.02  5:12.02
     5:51.93  6:31.91  7:12.28  7:52.64  8:33.09  9:13.34  9:53.17 10:32.14
  7 Sarala Chaterjee          12 Titans              12:10.43   10:47.81  
       37.13  1:18.04  1:59.74  2:41.26  3:22.55  4:03.39  4:43.99  5:24.12
     6:04.65  6:45.41  7:26.29  8:06.76  8:47.96  9:28.42 10:08.47 10:47.81
  8 Olivia Griffiths          12 Wellington          11:09.69   10:49.19  
       36.71  1:16.52  1:57.83  2:39.03  3:20.33  4:01.46  4:42.92  5:24.47
     6:06.32  6:47.71  7:29.16  8:10.61  8:51.58  9:31.79 10:11.28 10:49.19
  9 Chloe Cowie               12 Wrekin              11:34.84   11:10.45  
       38.56  1:20.70  2:03.47  2:45.59  3:28.24  4:10.63  4:52.56  5:34.97
     6:17.72  6:59.98  7:42.50  8:25.33  9:07.86  9:50.68 10:32.14 11:10.45
 10 Claudia Savage            12 Oswestry            11:40.78   11:42.00  
       37.98  1:20.06  2:03.33  2:47.27  3:32.17  4:17.57  5:02.50  5:47.13
     6:32.43  7:17.61  8:02.88  8:47.88  9:33.11 10:17.71 11:01.03 11:42.00
 -- Elizabeth Hedges          12 Shrewsbury          11:30.00        SCR  
 -- Shannon Dalligan          12 Titans               9:44.20        SCR  
 
Event 8  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             13 Wrekin               9:25.11    9:26.51  
       32.31  1:07.56  1:43.60  2:19.21  2:55.07  3:30.88  4:07.09  4:42.84
     5:18.45  5:54.20  6:30.38  7:06.25  7:41.92  8:17.47  8:52.69  9:26.51
  2 Cameron Minifie           13 Northgate           10:05.92    9:45.04  
       32.40  1:07.67  1:44.14  2:20.75  2:57.21  3:34.47  4:11.47  4:49.02
     5:26.33  6:03.75  6:40.75  7:18.28  7:55.63  8:32.83  9:10.26  9:45.04
  3 Sian Preston-Mcleod       13 Wellington          10:55.22   10:51.83  
       36.13  1:15.85  1:56.90  2:38.56  3:19.85  4:01.58  4:43.16  5:24.80
     6:06.85  6:48.49  7:30.31  8:11.43  8:51.63  9:31.83 10:12.95 10:51.83
 -- Ellie Hutchings           13 Titans               9:38.29        SCR  
 -- Ellie Russell             13 Shrewsbury          10:36.63        SCR  
 -- Hannah Wain               13 Titans               9:54.10        SCR  
 
Event 8  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tazmin Pugh               14 Titans               9:09.94    8:59.61  
       31.33  1:05.20  1:39.62  2:14.13  2:48.41  3:22.79  3:56.74  4:30.57
     5:03.60  5:36.60  6:09.96  6:43.91  7:18.27  7:53.09  8:27.23  8:59.61
  2 Murrin Dalrymple          14 Titans               9:05.70    9:13.01  
       31.77  1:05.46  1:40.10  2:14.47  2:48.85  3:23.12  3:57.20  4:30.98
     5:03.60  5:38.23  6:14.17  6:50.70  7:26.89  8:02.72  8:37.87  9:13.01
  3 Hannah Knight             14 Titans               9:14.70    9:28.39  
       32.12  1:07.05  1:42.50  2:18.00  2:53.59  3:29.65  4:06.00  4:42.24
     5:18.89  5:55.53  6:31.87  7:07.93  7:43.33  8:19.27  8:54.57  9:28.39
  4 Connie Sanders            14 Wrekin               9:51.50    9:35.77  
       32.24  1:07.58  1:43.89  2:20.36  2:56.33  3:32.79  4:08.94  4:45.59
     5:22.04  5:58.33  6:34.76  7:11.34  7:48.57  8:24.66  9:00.86  9:35.77
  5 Sunetra Chaterjee         14 Titans              10:28.20   10:10.58  
       34.15  1:11.76  1:50.25  2:29.07  3:07.51  3:46.31  4:25.07  5:03.98
     5:42.65  6:21.20  6:59.84  7:37.91  8:16.54  8:55.19  9:33.78 10:10.58
  6 Jennie Ballinger          14 Northgate           10:29.29   10:25.88  
       34.41  1:12.97  1:52.64  2:31.99  3:11.83  3:51.28  4:30.98  5:11.80
     5:51.33  6:31.17  7:10.58  7:50.08  8:29.93  9:09.78  9:49.44 10:25.88
  7 Eden Moseley              14 Titans              10:51.94   10:48.84  
       36.12  1:15.99  1:56.21  2:36.86  3:17.45  3:58.15  4:40.00  5:21.99
     6:03.64  6:44.87  7:27.12  8:08.17  8:50.08  9:31.54 10:12.09 10:48.84
  8 Sarah Fewtrell            14 Wellington          11:00.66   11:08.06  
       37.12  1:17.67  1:59.14  2:40.54  3:22.98  4:05.54  4:47.32  5:28.31
     6:10.77  6:53.07  7:35.68  8:18.03  9:01.51  9:45.03 10:27.77 11:08.06
 
Event 8  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gardner            15 Titans               9:01.10    8:57.21  
       31.40  1:04.75  1:39.06  2:13.03  2:46.52  3:19.85  3:53.12  4:26.34
     4:59.58  5:33.14  6:06.88  6:40.67  7:14.81  7:49.21  8:23.69  8:57.21
  2 Chloe Golding             15 Titans               9:45.52    9:09.93  
       30.13  1:04.30  1:39.62  2:15.08  2:50.27  3:25.26  4:00.07  4:35.08
     5:09.76  5:44.45  6:19.31  6:53.96  7:28.70  8:03.23  8:37.12  9:09.93
  3 Harriet Rothwell          15 Titans               9:06.80    9:19.94  
       32.37  1:07.53  1:42.82  2:18.24  2:53.47  3:28.49  4:03.62  4:38.92
     5:14.25  5:49.62  6:25.06  7:00.46  7:35.81  8:10.89  8:46.04  9:19.94
  4 Chantelle Ridgway         15 Titans               9:48.01    9:30.37  
       32.16  1:07.70  1:43.88  2:19.73  2:55.79  3:31.73  4:07.85  4:44.00
     5:20.03  5:55.93  6:32.06  7:08.06  7:44.05  8:19.94  8:55.83  9:30.37
  5 Cerys Furlong             15 Northgate           10:23.18   10:25.38  
       34.10  1:11.57  1:50.27  2:29.63  3:09.11  3:48.73  4:28.49  5:08.34
     5:48.17  6:27.93  7:08.20  7:48.75  8:29.00  9:08.72  9:47.95 10:25.38
  6 Jodie Beddow              15 Shrewsbury          10:16.72   10:34.26  
       34.03  1:10.72  1:48.48  2:27.28  3:06.75  3:47.38  4:28.44  5:09.69
     5:51.00  6:32.15  7:13.45  7:54.67  8:35.35  9:16.82  9:57.61 10:34.26
 
Event 8  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Harris               16 Wrekin               9:29.63    9:28.58  
       32.87  1:07.89  1:43.33  2:18.96  2:54.27  3:30.27  4:06.40  4:42.58
     5:18.77  5:54.70  6:30.90  7:07.21  7:43.74  8:19.76  8:55.33  9:28.58
  2 Anouska Gwilliam          16 Titans               9:37.35    9:51.92  
       32.20  1:07.72  1:44.24  2:20.73  2:57.81  3:34.94  4:12.38  4:50.12
     5:27.72  6:06.09  6:44.43  7:22.64  8:00.45  8:38.38  9:15.88  9:51.92
 
Event 8  Girls 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Beddow             17 Shrewsbury          10:18.01    9:52.24  
       33.19  1:09.40  1:46.00  2:22.71  2:59.69  3:36.81  4:14.26  4:51.80
     5:29.39  6:06.84  6:45.00  7:23.40  8:01.73  8:39.90  9:17.75  9:52.24
 -- Llawen Rossell-Smith      17 Titans              10:01.31        SCR