Licensed to Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               County Age Groups 2013 - 16/02/2013 to 24/02/2013               
                            County Age Groups 2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Melbourne-Smit   9 Titans                         2:34.60  
  2 Esme Hughes                9 Titans                         2:55.24  
  3 Mei Kawano                 9 Wrekin College                 3:00.16  
  4 Eve Leleux                 9 Wellington                     3:12.66  
  5 Jodi Bletcher              9 Court                          3:16.40  
  6 Natasha Dalziel            9 Shrewsbury                     3:30.70  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             10 Shrewsbury                     2:30.62  
  2 Gemma Hughes              10 Shrewsbury                     2:39.49  
  3 Ella Townson              10 Wrekin College                 2:41.24  
  4 Maddie Nicholson          10 Wasps                          2:42.31  
  5 Abigail Parker            10 Titans                         2:45.85  
  6 Jessica Griffiths         10 Northgate                      2:46.93  
  7 Elle Humphries            10 Northgate                      2:47.57  
  8 Philippa Greenwood        10 Wasps                          2:47.96  
  9 Hannah Moseley            10 Court                          2:48.74  
 10 Abi Whitehead             10 Northgate                      2:54.04  
 11 Sophia Motola-Evans       10 Shrewsbury                     2:56.23  
 12 Louise Edmunds            10 Northgate                      2:56.24  
 13 Molly Leach               10 Northgate                      3:09.13  
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         11 Titans                         2:20.10  
  2 Susan Rogers-Coltman      11 Wrekin College                 2:29.25  
  3 Zara Leleux               11 Wellington                     2:29.59  
  4 Rosie Holland             11 Titans                         2:30.38  
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       11 Wrekin College                 2:30.45  
  6 Kate Haworth              11 Titans                         2:33.85  
  7 Tess Sanders              11 Wrekin College                 2:37.61  
  8 Rebecca Morgan            11 Ludlow                         2:37.69  
  9 Libby Hedges              11 Shrewsbury                     2:41.63  
 10 Olivia Griffiths          11 Wellington                     2:41.76  
 11 Claudia Savage            11 Oswestry                       2:46.75  
 12 Sarala Chatterjee         11 Titans                         2:48.04  
 13 Beatrice Benson-Lawley    11 Ludlow                         2:48.41  
 14 Charlotte Smith           11 Wasps                          2:51.66  
 15 Charlotte Harrower        11 Oswestry                       2:56.82  
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             12 Wrekin College                 2:15.99  
  2 Ellie Hutchings           12 Titans                         2:16.33  
  3 Cameron Minifie           12 Northgate                      2:22.34  
  4 Lauren Griffiths          12 Oswestry                       2:28.03  
  5 Ellie Russell             12 Titans                         2:33.72  
  6 Meghan Hopkins            12 Wellington                     2:36.15  
  7 Sian Preston-McLeod       12 Wellington                     2:38.38  
  8 Grace Shorrock            12 Shrewsbury                     2:41.27  
  9 Jenna Edmunds             12 Northgate                      2:44.92  
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murrin Dalrymple          13 Titans                         2:14.14  
  2 Connie Sanders            13 Wrekin College                 2:16.31  
  3 Rebecca Woolley           13 Wrekin College                 2:19.82  
  4 Ellie Hatton              13 Wrekin College                 2:22.04  
  5 Ffion Gilbert             13 Ludlow                         2:22.89  
  6 Ellie Sykes               13 Shrewsbury                     2:24.30  
  7 Jennifer Ballinger        13 Northgate                      2:28.07  
  8 Naomi Chapman             13 Oswestry                       2:31.79  
  9 Eden Moseley              13 Titans                         2:32.56  
 10 Sunetra Chaterjee         13 Titans                         2:33.09  
 11 Sarah Fewtrell            13 Oakengates                     2:36.30  
 12 Megan Potts               13 Shrewsbury                     2:36.72  
 13 Holly Himsworth           13 Wasps                          2:40.74  
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gardner            14 Titans                         2:10.56  
  2 Harriet Rothwell          14 Titans                         2:10.72  
  3 Chloe Golding             14 Titans                         2:11.75  
  4 Georgia Huddleston        14 Wrekin College                 2:13.75  
  5 Chantelle Ridgway         14 Titans                         2:15.61  
  6 Lucy Fairbanks            14 Shrewsbury                     2:17.64  
  7 Cerys Furlong             14 Northgate                      2:27.12  
  8 Jodie Beddow              14 Shrewsbury                     2:27.55  
  9 Megan Robson              14 Oakengates                     2:31.92  
 10 Harriet Fitzpatrick       14 Northgate                      2:36.40  
 
Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissie Jones            15 Northgate                      2:11.35  
  2 Issy Lester               15 Shrewsbury                     2:12.22  
  3 Alexandra Harris          15 Wrekin College                 2:13.83  
  4 Anouska Gwilliam          15 Titans                         2:15.31  
  5 Rakshanda Sadavarte       15 Wrekin College                 2:21.85  
 
Event 1  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      16 Titans                         2:19.84  
  2 Claire Beddow             16 Shrewsbury                     2:20.20  
  3 Olivia Phoenix            16 Wrekin College                 2:22.12  
  4 Kate Grindley             16 Shrewsbury                     2:25.66  
 
Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Tracy               17 Wrekin College                 2:08.27  
  2 Hannah Dodwell            19 Wrekin College                 2:17.27  
  3 Nia Williams              18 Oswestry                       2:23.17  
  4 Shannon Hartley-Cain      17 Wrekin College                 2:27.26  
  5 Eilish Gilbert            17 Ludlow                         2:30.01  
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Sanders              9 Northgate                      3:46.16  
  2 Ben Holland                9 Titans                         3:48.27  
  3 Omar Eldegwy               9 Titans                         4:17.03  
  4 Joe Burns                  9 Wellington                     4:36.66  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kareem Eldegwy            10 Titans                         3:27.43  
  2 Kazuki Oi                 10 Wrekin College                 3:32.74  
  3 Mitchell Hunt             10 Oswestry                       3:40.00  
  4 Gabriel Wong              10 Wellington                     3:48.00  
  5 Jack Cole                 10 Northgate                      3:53.86  
  6 Woody Goodall             10 Shrewsbury                     3:58.09  
  7 Joe Rowley                10 Shrewsbury                     4:01.22  
  8 Daniel Bowen              10 Northgate                      4:02.24  
  9 Isaac Dawson              10 Wasps                          4:02.55  
 10 Dante Des Rosier          10 Wrekin College                 4:02.60  
 11 Zac Plant                 10 Shrewsbury                     4:14.80  
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             11 Titans                         3:16.74  
  2 Joseph Care               11 Wrekin College                 3:21.20  
  3 Kieron Morris             11 Titans                         3:28.87  
  4 William Bernasconi        11 Northgate                      3:44.50  
  5 Andrew Sweetnam           11 Wasps                          3:52.28  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Mclean              12 Titans                         2:50.03  
  2 Ben Speck                 12 Oswestry                       3:06.10  
  3 Michael Doyle             12 Titans                         3:12.30  
  4 Jack Darley               12 Northgate                      3:19.68  
  5 Jack Manning              12 Court                          3:19.96  
  6 Jon Mills                 12 Wrekin College                 3:23.33  
  7 Lloyd Salisbury-Davies    12 Shrewsbury                     3:24.99  
  8 Sam Neeld                 12 Newport                        3:28.15  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           13 Wrekin College                 2:51.38  
  2 Luke Parker               13 Titans                         3:03.30  
  3 Ben Dawson                13 Wasps                          3:07.36  
  4 Robbie Jowett             13 Shrewsbury                     3:09.17  
  5 Charles Percox            13 Wrekin College                 3:12.82  
  6 Henry McNab               13 Ludlow                         3:12.87  
  7 Tom Rowley                13 Shrewsbury                     3:14.76  
  8 Aron Preece               13 Shrewsbury                     3:16.62  
  9 Charles Rimmer            13 Shrewsbury                     3:22.10  
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Sykes                 14 Shrewsbury                     2:38.59  
  2 Jacob Jackson             14 Titans                         2:45.99  
  3 James Bramhill            14 Wrekin College                 2:55.49  
  4 Matthew Griffiths         14 Northgate                      2:57.64  
  5 Billy Hunt                14 Oswestry                       2:58.27  
  6 Tom Lloyd                 14 Titans                         2:59.29  
  7 Ed Saxon                  14 Shrewsbury                     3:04.92  
  8 Oliver Preece             14 Oakengates                     3:06.94  
  9 Jack Bacon                14 Titans                         3:08.87  
 10 Joey Ellis-Perks          14 Northgate                      3:18.95  
 
Event 2  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          15 Titans                         2:38.96  
  2 Alfie Pardoe              15 Titans                         2:39.25  
  3 Aaran Darley              15 Northgate                      2:49.91  
  4 Thomas Preston-McLeod     15 Wellington                     2:55.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              16 Oswestry                       2:28.85  
  2 Callum Nortje             16 Titans                         2:35.97  
  3 Robbie Ross               16 Northgate                      2:41.47  
  4 Tom Horswood              16 Shrewsbury                     2:43.41  
  5 Elliot Hughes             16 Titans                         2:48.40  
  6 Tali Davies               16 Oswestry                       2:58.92  
  7 Jay Beech                 16 Northgate                      3:03.04  
 
Event 2  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley Hau               18 Shrewsbury                     2:33.14  
  2 Steffan Williams          21 Oswestry                       2:39.15  
  3 Jamie Beebee              18 Wellington                     2:47.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         11 Titans                         1:13.35  
  2 Lucy Armitage             10 Shrewsbury                     1:17.17  
  3 Susan Rogers-Coltman      11 Wrekin College                 1:18.38  
  4 Kate Haworth              11 Titans                         1:20.21  
  5 Zara Leleux               11 Wellington                     1:21.40  
  6 Rosie Holland             11 Titans                         1:21.75  
  7 Rebecca Morgan            11 Ludlow                         1:22.97  
  8 Gemma Hughes              10 Shrewsbury                     1:25.42  
  9 Ella Thatcher-Plant       11 Wrekin College                 1:25.73  
 10 Charlotte Harrower        11 Oswestry                       1:26.35  
 11 Abigail Parker            10 Titans                         1:26.46  
 12 Libby Hedges              11 Shrewsbury                     1:26.92  
 13 Beatrice Benson-Lawley    11 Ludlow                         1:27.83  
 14 Ella Townson              10 Wrekin College                 1:28.03  
 15 Tess Sanders              11 Wrekin College                 1:28.77  
 16 Charlotte Smith           11 Wasps                          1:29.60  
 17 Emily Bramhill            11 Wrekin College                 1:31.29  
 18 Olivia Griffiths          11 Wellington                     1:31.63  
 19 Maddie Nicholson          10 Wasps                          1:31.79  
 20 Philippa Greenwood        10 Wasps                          1:31.83  
 21 Hannah Moseley            10 Court                          1:33.01  
 22 Abi Whitehead             10 Northgate                      1:33.05  
 23 Sarala Chatterjee         11 Titans                         1:34.19  
 24 Lauren Hickinbottom       11 Court                          1:34.38  
 25 Elle Humphries            10 Northgate                      1:34.77  
 26 Lucy Kennedy              11 Newport                        1:35.13  
 27 Chloe Cowie               11 Wellington                     1:35.30  
 28 Jessica Griffiths         10 Northgate                      1:36.75  
 29 Claudia Savage            11 Oswestry                       1:36.92  
 30 Louise Edmunds            10 Northgate                      1:39.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Hutchings           12 Titans                         1:09.49  
  2 Lauren Griffiths          12 Oswestry                       1:12.93  
  3 Holly Townson             12 Wrekin College                 1:14.24  
  4 Ellie Russell             12 Titans                         1:18.20  
  5 Cameron Minifie           12 Northgate                      1:18.79  
  6 Meghan Hopkins            12 Wellington                     1:25.36  
  7 Grace Shorrock            12 Shrewsbury                     1:26.14  
  8 Aisling Sweeney           12 Newport                        1:27.07  
  9 Sian Preston-McLeod       12 Wellington                     1:27.65  
 10 Alice Martin              12 Ludlow                         1:30.98  
 11 Anna Overton              12 Northgate                      1:31.57  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Woolley           13 Wrekin College                 1:09.36  
  2 Murrin Dalrymple          13 Titans                         1:12.53  
  3 Ellie Hatton              13 Wrekin College                 1:14.52  
  4 Ffion Gilbert             13 Ludlow                         1:14.73  
  5 Connie Sanders            13 Wrekin College                 1:16.28  
  6 Ellie Sykes               13 Shrewsbury                     1:18.31  
  7 Holly Himsworth           13 Wasps                          1:19.25  
  8 Megan Potts               13 Shrewsbury                     1:20.34  
  9 Jennifer Ballinger        13 Northgate                      1:21.52  
 10 Georgia Churm             13 Wellington                     1:21.56  
 11 Charlotte Lucas           13 Wellington                     1:22.13  
 12 Eden Moseley              13 Titans                         1:24.78  
 13 Sunetra Chaterjee         13 Titans                         1:24.88  
 14 Sarah Fewtrell            13 Oakengates                     1:25.77  
 15 Anna Horlock              13 Shrewsbury                     1:26.65  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             14 Titans                         1:04.18  
  2 Harriet Rothwell          14 Titans                         1:12.26  
  3 Chantelle Ridgway         14 Titans                         1:12.93  
  4 Lucy Fairbanks            14 Shrewsbury                     1:13.72  
  5 Georgia Huddleston        14 Wrekin College                 1:16.09  
  6 Megan Robson              14 Oakengates                     1:20.39  
  7 Jodie Beddow              14 Shrewsbury                     1:20.47  
  8 Lolly Latham              14 Shrewsbury                     1:21.24  
  9 Harriet Fitzpatrick       14 Northgate                      1:21.64  
 10 Cerys Furlong             14 Northgate                      1:22.46  
 11 Eve Morgan                14 Shrewsbury                     1:23.13  
 12 %Ffion Butler             14 Shrewsbury                     1:23.86  
 -- Olivia Gardner            14 Titans                              DQ  
      10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance  DNF
 
Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Issy Lester               15 Shrewsbury                     1:09.36  
  2 Alexandra Harris          15 Wrekin College                 1:09.96  
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          15 Titans                         1:12.06  
  4 Chrissie Jones            15 Northgate                      1:14.22  
  5 Madeleine Wong            15 Wellington                     1:17.33  
  6 Becky Hawthorn            15 Northgate                      1:18.36  
  7 Abi Leech                 15 Shrewsbury                     1:18.69  
  8 Isla Meredith             15 Ludlow                         1:24.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Phoenix            16 Wrekin College                 1:12.41  
  2 Claire Beddow             16 Shrewsbury                     1:12.81  
  3 Llawen Rossell-Smith      16 Titans                         1:12.93  
  4 Serena Chauhan            16 Northgate                      1:16.67  
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Tracy               17 Wrekin College                 1:06.61  
  2 Hannah Dodwell            19 Wrekin College                 1:10.40  
  3 Shannon Hartley-Cain      17 Wrekin College                 1:11.94  
  4 Harriet Themans           17 Northgate                      1:13.31  
  5 Amy Carter                17 Shrewsbury                     1:16.02  
  6 Nia Williams              18 Oswestry                       1:16.36  
  7 Grace McCartney           17 Shrewsbury                     1:17.10  
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Pardoe             11 Titans                         1:11.51  
  2 Daniel Johnson            11 Wrekin College                 1:22.85  
  3 Matthew Robinshaw         11 Wrekin College                 1:31.70  
  4 Kareem Eldegwy            10 Titans                         1:32.39  
  5 Kieron Morris             11 Titans                         1:41.57  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Doyle             12 Titans                         1:17.54  
  2 Tyler Mclean              12 Titans                         1:20.33  
  3 Jon Mills                 12 Wrekin College                 1:21.57  
  4 Tom Haden                 12 Northgate                      1:22.21  
  5 Morgan Jones              12 Oswestry                       1:23.31  
  6 Ben Speck                 12 Oswestry                       1:26.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Blakemore           13 Wrekin College                 1:08.87  
  2 Luke Parker               13 Titans                         1:11.71  
  3 Tom Rowley                13 Shrewsbury                     1:18.76  
  4 Charles Percox            13 Wrekin College                 1:19.75  
  5 Aron Preece               13 Shrewsbury                     1:20.44  
  6 Henry McNab               13 Ludlow                         1:21.23  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             14 Titans                         1:01.91  
  2 James Bramhill            14 Wrekin College                 1:12.89  
  3 Ed Saxon                  14 Shrewsbury                     1:13.11  
  4 Billy Hunt                14 Oswestry                       1:14.69  
  5 Matthew Griffiths         14 Northgate                      1:14.90  
  6 Tom Lloyd                 14 Titans                         1:17.47  
  7 William Carter            14 Shrewsbury                     1:17.66  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Slawson           15 Shrewsbury                     1:03.49  
  2 Hayden Griffiths          15 Titans                         1:03.89  
  3 Aaran Darley              15 Northgate                      1:08.19  
  4 Jordan Stamp              15 Court                          1:09.16  
  5 Alfie Pardoe              15 Titans                         1:11.93  
  6 Oliver Hughes             15 Oswestry                       1:12.06  
  7 Liam Roberts              15 Wasps                          1:13.95  
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              16 Oswestry                         59.06  
  2 Callum Nortje             16 Titans                           59.22  
  3 Elliot Hughes             16 Titans                         1:02.77  
  4 Robbie Ross               16 Northgate                      1:04.65  
  5 Sam Holland               16 Titans                         1:05.15  
  6 Tali Davies               16 Oswestry                       1:06.85  
  7 Macauley Carline          16 Titans                         1:07.02  
  8 Tom Horswood              16 Shrewsbury                     1:10.45  
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffan Williams          21 Oswestry                       1:01.18  
  2 Jamie Beebee              18 Wellington                     1:02.31  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissie Jones            15 Northgate                        30.08  
  2 Alexandra Harris          15 Wrekin College                   31.58  
  3 Issy Lester               15 Shrewsbury                       32.29  
  4 Isla Meredith             15 Ludlow                           34.56  
  5 Rakshanda Sadavarte       15 Wrekin College                   34.95  
  6 Abi Leech                 15 Shrewsbury                       35.38  
  7 Anouska Gwilliam          15 Titans                           35.69  
  8 Amelia Penn               15 Wasps                            36.07  
 
Event 5  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      16 Titans                           34.17  
 
Event 5  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Tracy               17 Wrekin College                   30.65  
  2 Hannah Dodwell            19 Wrekin College                   31.54  
  3 Nia Williams              18 Oswestry                         32.01  
  4 Harriet Themans           17 Northgate                        33.04  
  5 Shannon Hartley-Cain      17 Wrekin College                   34.29  
  6 Amy Carter                17 Shrewsbury                       36.06  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden Griffiths          15 Titans                           32.58  
  2 William Slawson           15 Shrewsbury                       34.77  
  3 Alfie Pardoe              15 Titans                           35.65  
  4 Thomas Preston-McLeod     15 Wellington                       37.17  
  5 Liam Roberts              15 Wasps                            41.61  
 
Event 6  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Jones              16 Oswestry                         31.68  
  2 Callum Nortje             16 Titans                           33.30  
  3 Sam Holland               16 Titans                           34.75  
  4 Hayden Ciesielski         16 Wasps                            36.78  
 
Event 6  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley Hau               18 Shrewsbury                       30.24  
  2 Dan Scriven               19 Mdsc                             31.37  
  3 David Williams            40 Wellington                       33.66  
  4 Walter Meredith           17 Ludlow                           34.69  
  5 Kieran Martin             17 Ludlow                           36.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Melbourne-Smit   9 Titans                         2:52.53  
  2 Mei Kawano                 9 Wrekin College                 3:31.48  
  3 Esme Hughes                9 Titans                         3:31.90  
  4 Eve Leleux                 9 Wellington                     3:43.99  
  5 Natasha Dalziel            9 Shrewsbury                     3:57.32  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Armitage             10 Shrewsbury                     2:46.91  
  2 Gemma Hughes              10 Shrewsbury                     3:05.54  
  3 Abigail Parker            10 Titans                         3:09.23  
  4 Jessica Griffiths         10 Northgate                      3:10.14  
  5 Maddie Nicholson          10 Wasps                          3:15.11  
  6 Philippa Greenwood        10 Wasps                          3:15.24  
  7 Ella Townson              10 Wrekin College                 3:16.39  
  8 Abi Whitehead             10 Northgate                      3:17.05  
  9 Sophia Motola-Evans       10 Shrewsbury                     3:17.83  
 10 Elle Humphries            10 Northgate                      3:18.57  
 11 Louise Edmunds            10 Northgate                      3:19.11  
 12 Hannah Moseley            10 Court                          3:19.68  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor Southward         11 Titans                         2:38.50  
  2 Kate Haworth              11 Titans                         2:48.70  
  3 Rosie Holland             11 Titans                         2:50.85  
  4 Susan Rogers-Coltman      11 Wrekin College                 2:51.11  
  5 Ella Thatcher-Plant       11 Wrekin College                 2:58.37  
  6 Tess Sanders              11 Wrekin College                 3:02.30  
  7 Libby Hedges              11 Shrewsbury                     3:03.67  
  8 Zara Leleux               11 Wellington                     3:04.91  
  9 Sarala Chatterjee         11 Titans                         3:09.04  
 10 Charlotte Harrower        11 Oswestry                       3:17.96  
 11 Claudia Savage            11 Oswestry                       3:21.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Hutchings           12 Titans                         2:34.94  
  2 Holly Townson             12 Wrekin College                 2:38.90  
  3 Cameron Minifie           12 Northgate                      2:41.72  
  4 Lauren Griffiths          12 Oswestry                       2:44.64  
  5 Ellie Russell             12 Titans                         2:49.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murrin Dalrymple          13 Titans                         2:31.58  
  2 Connie Sanders            13 Wrekin College                 2:36.26  
  3 Rebecca Woolley           13 Wrekin College                 2:36.82  
  4 Ellie Sykes               13 Shrewsbury                     2:39.00  
  5 Ellie Hatton              13 Wrekin College                 2:39.46  
  6 Jennifer Ballinger        13 Northgate                      2:46.74  
  7 Holly Himsworth           13 Wasps                          2:51.64  
  8 Sunetra Chaterjee         13 Titans                         2:53.97  
  9 Eden Moseley              13 Titans                         2:54.93  
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             14 Titans                         2:28.18  
  2 Georgia Huddleston        14 Wrekin College                 2:31.54  
  3 Olivia Gardner            14 Titans                         2:33.68  
  4 Chantelle Ridgway         14 Titans                         2:33.95  
  5 Harriet Rothwell          14 Titans                         2:35.32  
  6 Lucy Fairbanks            14 Shrewsbury                     2:40.24  
  7 Jodie Beddow              14 Shrewsbury                     2:47.98  
  8 %Ffion Butler             14 Shrewsbury                     3:09.98  
 
Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Issy Lester               15 Shrewsbury                     2:30.52  
  2 Chrissie Jones            15 Northgate                      2:35.08  
  3 Anouska Gwilliam          15 Titans                         2:42.35  
  4 Rakshanda Sadavarte       15 Wrekin College                 2:45.43  
 
Event 7  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llawen Rossell-Smith      16 Titans                         2:31.80  
  2 Claire Beddow             16 Shrewsbury                     2:42.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Tracy               17 Wrekin College                 2:25.82  
  2 Harriet Themans           17 Northgate                      2:42.00  
  3 Shannon Hartley-Cain      17 Wrekin College                 2:45.10  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Townson             12 Wrekin College                 9:47.06  
  2 Ellie Hutchings           12 Titans                         9:52.04  
  3 Ellinor Southward         11 Titans                         9:55.19  
  4 Cameron Minifie           12 Northgate                     10:05.92  
  5 Ellie Russell             12 Titans                        10:36.63  
  6 Rosie Holland             11 Titans                        10:36.79  
  7 Kate Haworth              11 Titans                        10:49.20  
  8 Susan Rogers-Coltman      11 Wrekin College                10:52.14  
  9 Ella Thatcher-Plant       11 Wrekin College                10:54.07  
 10 Zara Leleux               11 Wellington                    10:59.50  
 11 Tess Sanders              11 Wrekin College                11:21.77  
 12 Sian Preston-McLeod       12 Wellington                    11:28.68  
 
Event 8  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murrin Dalrymple          13 Titans                         9:29.71  
  2 Connie Sanders            13 Wrekin College                 9:32.11  
  3 Jennifer Ballinger        13 Northgate                     10:43.55  
  4 Sunetra Chaterjee         13 Titans                        10:43.67  
  5 Eden Moseley              13 Titans                        11:12.73  
 
Event 8  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harriet Rothwell          14 Titans                         9:17.50  
  2 Georgia Huddleston        14 Wrekin College                 9:30.66  
  3 Chloe Golding             14 Titans                         9:45.52  
  4 Chantelle Ridgway         14 Titans                         9:48.01  
  5 Lucy Fairbanks            14 Shrewsbury                     9:50.15  
  6 Jodie Beddow              14 Shrewsbury                    10:16.72  
  7 Cerys Furlong             14 Northgate                     10:23.18  
  8 Lolly Latham              14 Shrewsbury                    11:26.60  
 
Event 8  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Harris          15 Wrekin College                 9:29.63  
  2 Anouska Gwilliam          15 Titans                         9:37.35  
  3 Chrissie Jones            15 Northgate                      9:47.93  
 
Event 8  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Beddow             16 Shrewsbury                    10:18.01  
 
Event 8  Girls 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddy Tracy               17 Wrekin College                 9:12.44