Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 01/03/2015  Page 1
Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015
ShropCntyRec - Records
1:13.35
16/02/2013
Girls 10-11 100 Back
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
101
1:05.97
15/02/2014
Girls 12 100 Back
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
101
1:04.77
2006
Girls 13 100 Back
Alexandra Hooper  -  Shrewsbury
101
1:09.15
15/02/2014
Boys 10-11 100 Fly
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
102
1:09.93
2006
Boys 12 100 Fly
Daniel Evans  -  Shrewsbury
102
1:01.74
21/02/2015
Boys 13 100 Fly
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
102
1:15.02
17/02/2013
Girls 14 100 Breast
Georgia Huddleston  -  Wrekin College
103
1:16.35
26/02/2012
Girls 15 100 Breast
Llawen Rossell-Smith  -  Titans
103
1:14.93
16/02/2014
Girls 16&O 100 Breast
Llawen Rossell-Smith  -  Titans
103
54.46
27/02/2011
Boys 14 100 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
104
54.53
27/02/2011
Boys 15 100 Free
Robert Evans  -  Oswestry
104
51.17
21/02/2015
Boys 16&O 100 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
104
2:15.92
2004
Girls 10-11 200 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
105
2:12.41
2005
Girls 12 200 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
105
2:08.12
2006
Girls 13 200 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
105
3:05.70
25/02/2012
Boys 10-11 200 Breast
Tyler Mclean  -  Titans
106
2:50.03
16/02/2013
Boys 12 200 Breast
Tyler Mclean  -  Titans
106
2:40.32
2002
Boys 13 200 Breast
Jamie Leadbetter  -  Oakengates
106
2:18.69
18/02/2014
Girls 14 200 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
107
2:12.06
21/02/2015
Girls 15 200 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
107
2:19.85
21/02/2015
Girls 16&O 200 Fly
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
107
2:16.45
01/03/2011
Boys 14 200 Back
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
108
2:12.36
18/02/2014
Boys 15 200 Back
Jacob Jackson  -  Titans
108
2:06.04
18/02/2014
Boys 16&O 200 Back
Callum Nortje  -  Titans
108
37.41
2004
Girls 10-11 50 Breast
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
121
37.70
2004
Girls 12 50 Breast
Alexandra Hooper  -  Oakengates
121
36.61
2005
Girls 13 50 Breast
Emma Hughes  -  Oakengates
121
29.44
14/03/2008
Boys 10-11 50 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
122
27.93
14/03/2008
Boys 12 50 Free
Mathew Rose  -  Wellington
122
27.06
21/02/2015
Boys 13 50 Free
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
122
30.44
16/02/2014
Girls 14 50 Back
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
123
29.26
21/02/2015
Girls 15 50 Back
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
123
28.94
21/02/2015
Girls 16&O 50 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
123
28.34
21/02/2015
Boys 14 50 Fly
Adam Metcalf  -  Titans
124
27.40
2003
Boys 15 50 Fly
Brett Thompson  -  Oakengates
124
25.52
21/02/2015
Boys 16&O 50 Fly
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
124
1:24.05
21/02/2015
Girls 10-11 100 IM
Harriet Smith  -  NSHM
125
1:12.62
21/02/2015
Girls 12 100 IM
Phoebe Townsend  -  Titans
125
1:12.05
21/02/2015
Girls 13 100 IM
Lucy Armitage  -  SHWM
125
1:08.55
21/02/2015
Girls 14 100 IM
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
125
1:04.88
21/02/2015
Girls 15 100 IM
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
125
1:05.44
21/02/2015
Girls 16&O 100 IM
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
125
2:30.68
15/02/2014
Boys 10-11 200 IM
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
126
2:29.38
01/03/2010
Boys 12 200 IM
James Wilson  -  Titans
126
2:16.87
21/02/2015
Boys 13 200 IM
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
126
2:17.57
28/02/2011
Boys 14 200 IM
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
126
2:13.52
28/02/2009
Boys 15 200 IM
Dan Evans  -  Shrewsbury-
126
2:07.90
21/02/2015
Boys 16&O 200 IM
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
126
9:14.45
2005
Girls 12 800 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
145
9:13.54
26/02/2011
Girls 13 800 Free
Alexandra Harris  -  WREKIN COLLEGE
145
8:59.61
15/02/2014
Girls 14 800 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
145
8:54.93
21/02/2015
Girls 15 800 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
145
8:58.16
21/02/2015
Girls 16&O 800 Free
Harriet Rothwell  -  Titans
145
1:08.66
2004
Girls 10-11 100 Fly
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
201
1:10.90
01/03/2010
Girls 12 100 Fly
Alexandra Harris  -  WREKIN COLLEGE
201
1:06.56
2007
Girls 13 100 Fly
Rachael Kelly  -  Market Drayton
201
1:27.97
18/02/2014
Boys 10-11 100 Breast
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
202
1:19.09
19/02/2013
Boys 12 100 Breast
Tyler Mclean  -  Titans
202
1:12.62
2002
Boys 13 100 Breast
Jamie Leadbetter  -  Oakengates
202
59.44
22/02/2015
Girls 14 100 Free
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
203
57.30
22/02/2015
Girls 15 100 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
203
58.42
28/02/2012
Girls 16&O 100 Free
Tessa Murphy  -  WREKIN COLLEGE
203
Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 01/03/2015  Page 2
Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015
ShropCntyRec - Records
1:02.96
17/02/2008
Boys 14 100 Back
Chris Harber  -  Oakengates
204
59.77
22/02/2015
Boys 15 100 Back
Joseph Small  -  Titans
204
57.22
22/02/2015
Boys 16&O 100 Back
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
204
2:49.90
2004
Girls 10-11 200 Breast
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
205
2:48.17
2005
Girls 12 200 Breast
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
205
2:46.37
27/02/2012
Girls 13 200 Breast
Georgia Huddleston  -  Wrekin College
205
2:26.51
16/02/2014
Boys 10-11 200 Fly
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
206
2:27.93
16/02/2014
Boys 12 200 Fly
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
206
2:12.38
22/02/2015
Boys 13 200 Fly
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
206
2:17.04
17/02/2013
Girls 14 200 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
207
2:12.80
22/02/2015
Girls 15 200 Back
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
207
2:12.21
22/02/2015
Girls 16&O 200 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
207
1:59.86
28/02/2011
Boys 14 200 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
208
1:58.70
03/03/2012
Boys 15 200 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
208
1:53.10
17/02/2014
Boys 16&O 200 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
208
30.78
18/02/2014
Girls 10-11 50 Free
Lucy Armitage  -  Shrewsbury
221
29.00
18/02/2014
Girls 12 50 Free
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
221
28.09
18/02/2014
Girls 13 50 Free
Holly Townson  -  wrekin
221
34.99
18/02/2014
Boys 10-11 50 Back
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
222
32.97
18/02/2014
Boys 12 50 Back
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
222
30.22
18/02/2014
Boys 13 50 Back
Joseph Small  -  Titans
222
28.85
15/02/2014
Girls 14 50 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
223
27.79
22/02/2015
Girls 15 50 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
223
29.17
22/02/2015
Girls 16&O 50 Fly
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
223
33.32
22/02/2015
Boys 14 50 Breast
Adam Metcalf  -  Titans
224
32.20
04/03/2009
Boys 15 50 Breast
Daniel Scriven  -  MDSC-
224
30.24
16/02/2013
Boys 16&O 50 Breast
Stanley Hau  -  Shrewsbury
224
4:42.45
2004
Girls 10-11 400 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
225
4:35.43
2005
Girls 12 400 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
225
4:26.39
2006
Girls 13 400 Free
Alexandra Hooper  -  Shrewsbury
225
4:23.76
18/02/2014
Girls 14 400 Free
Murrin Dalrymple  -  Titans
225
4:18.22
22/02/2015
Girls 15 400 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
225
4:25.22
19/02/2013
Girls 16&O 400 Free
Maddy Tracy  -  Wrekin College
225
5:16.53
16/02/2014
Boys 12 400 IM
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
226
4:42.10
22/02/2015
Boys 13 400 IM
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
226
4:49.65
27/02/2011
Boys 14 400 IM
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
226
4:45.44
17/02/2013
Boys 15 400 IM
Hayden Griffiths  -  Titans
226
4:32.79
16/02/2014
Boys 16&O 400 IM
Callum Nortje  -  Titans
226
1:26.87
16/02/2014
Girls 10-11 100 Breast
Jade Hamilton  -  Titans
301
1:18.19
2005
Girls 12 100 Breast
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
301
1:15.98
26/02/2012
Girls 13 100 Breast
Georgia Huddleston  -  Wrekin College
301
1:03.47
16/02/2014
Boys 10-11 100 Free
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
302
1:00.55
28/02/2010
Boys 12 100 Free
James Wilson  -  Titans
302
58.50
28/02/2010
Boys 13 100 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
302
1:04.18
16/02/2013
Girls 14 100 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
303
1:02.31
15/02/2014
Girls 15 100 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
303
1:01.23
23/02/2015
Girls 16&O 100 Back
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
303
1:00.83
26/02/2011
Boys 14 100 Fly
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
304
1:00.08
03/03/2009
Boys 15 100 Fly
Dan Evans  -  Shrewsbury-
304
56.78
15/02/2014
Boys 16&O 100 Fly
Callum Nortje  -  Titans
304
2:45.80
19/02/2013
Girls 10-11 200 Fly
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
305
2:21.75
2005
Girls 12 200 Fly
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
305
2:22.37
2006
Girls 13 200 Fly
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
305
2:27.96
19/02/2013
Boys 10-11 200 Back
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
306
2:24.38
18/02/2014
Boys 12 200 Back
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
306
2:18.84
19/02/2013
Boys 13 200 Back
Luke Parker  -  Titans
306
2:06.33
15/02/2014
Girls 14 200 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
307
2:03.99
23/02/2015
Girls 15 200 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
307
2:05.72
25/02/2012
Girls 16&O 200 Free
Maddy Tracy  -  Wrekin College
307
2:28.19
26/02/2011
Boys 14 200 Breast
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
308
2:26.86
25/02/2012
Boys 15 200 Breast
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
308
2:21.31
03/01/2009
Boys 16&O 200 Breast
Chris Bayliss  -  Ludlow
308
Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 01/03/2015  Page 3
Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015
ShropCntyRec - Records
32.57
17/02/2014
Boys 10-11 50 Fly
Charlile Hutchison  -  Titans
321
31.05
17/02/2014
Boys 12 50 Fly
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
321
29.30
23/02/2015
Boys 13 50 Fly
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
321
35.40
2004
Girls 10-11 50 Back
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
322
31.75
23/02/2015
Girls 12 50 Back
Phoebe Townsend  -  Titans
322
30.62
2006
Girls 13 50 Back
Alexandra Hooper  -  Oakengates
322
26.09
23/02/2015
Boys 14 50 Free
Adam Metcalf  -  Titans
323
25.40
16/02/2014
Boys 15 50 Free
Jacob Jackson  -  Titans
323
23.92
2006
Boys 16&O 50 Free
Charles Turner  -  Wellington
323
36.10
2006
Girls 14 50 Breast
Emma Hughes  -  Oakengates
324
34.98
23/02/2015
Girls 15 50 Breast
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
324
33.62
28/02/2001
Girls 16&O 50 Breast
Rachel Hares  -  Whitchurch
324
1:22.47
23/02/2015
Boys 10-11 100 IM
Daniel Galloway  -  Northgate
325
1:16.79
23/02/2015
Boys 12 100 IM
Ben Holland  -  Titans
325
1:09.73
23/02/2015
Boys 13 100 IM
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
325
1:08.24
23/02/2015
Boys 14 100 IM
Adam Metcalf  -  Titans
325
1:05.06
23/02/2015
Boys 15 100 IM
Joseph Small  -  Titans
325
59.60
23/02/2015
Boys 16&O 100 IM
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
325
2:30.65
2004
Girls 10-11 200 IM
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
326
2:30.66
17/02/2014
Girls 12 200 IM
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
326
2:25.36
2006
Girls 13 200 IM
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
326
2:25.92
17/02/2014
Girls 14 200 IM
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
326
2:20.03
23/02/2015
Girls 15 200 IM
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
326
2:21.86
23/02/2015
Girls 16&O 200 IM
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
326
17:12.66
22/02/2014
Boys 12 1500 Free
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
345
16:56.12
23/02/2015
Boys 13 1500 Free
Charlie Hutchison  -  Titans
345
16:41.59
11/02/2011
Boys 14 1500 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
345
16:07.68
01/03/2009
Boys 15 1500 Free
Jacob Laybourne  -  Northgate
345
15:54.19
03/01/2010
Boys 16&O 1500 Free
Jacob Laybourne  -  Northgate
345
1:05.41
18/02/2014
Girls 10-11 100 Free
Lucy Armitage  -  SHREWSBURY
401
1:01.01
2005
Girls 12 100 Free
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
401
1:00.38
2006
Girls 13 100 Free
Alexandra Hooper  -  Shrewsbury
401
1:12.76
18/02/2013
Boys 10-11 100 Back
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
402
1:09.24
01/03/2010
Boys 12 100 Back
James Wilson  -  Titans
402
1:05.89
17/02/2014
Boys 13 100 Back
Joseph Small  -  Titans
402
1:03.82
17/02/2014
Girls 14 100 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
403
1:01.64
24/02/2015
Girls 15 100 Fly
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
403
1:03.70
24/02/2015
Girls 16&O 100 Fly
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
403
1:10.72
01/03/2011
Boys 14 100 Breast
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
404
1:09.29
18/02/2014
Boys 15 100 Breast
Tom Sykes  -  SHREWSBURY
404
1:03.72
01/03/2011
Boys 16&O 100 Breast
Darren Mew  -  Titans
404
2:24.70
2007
Girls 10-11 200 Back
Olivia Pheonix  -  Oakengates
405
2:22.15
16/02/2014
Girls 12 200 Back
Ellinor Southward  -  Titans
405
2:22.28
27/02/2011
Girls 13 200 Back
Alexandra Harris  -  WREKIN COLLEGE
405
2:14.49
18/02/2013
Boys 10-11 200 Free
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
406
2:11.33
17/02/2014
Boys 12 200 Free
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
406
2:00.21
03/03/2009
Boys 13 200 Free
Matthew Rose  -  Wellington-
406
2:42.90
18/02/2013
Girls 14 200 Breast
Georgia Huddleston  -  Wrekin College
407
2:41.37
24/02/2015
Girls 15 200 Breast
Rebecca Winn  -  Titans
407
2:37.09
17/02/2014
Girls 16&O 200 Breast
Llawen Rossell-Smith  -  Titans
407
2:19.01
27/02/2011
Boys 14 200 Fly
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
408
2:09.01
01/03/2009
Boys 15 200 Fly
Jacob Laybourne  -  Northgate
408
2:05.62
16/02/2014
Boys 16&O 200 Fly
Callum Nortje  -  Titans
408
31.65
2004
Girls 10-11 50 Fly
Fern Davies  -  ludlow
421
31.37
2007
Girls 12 50 Fly
Nia Williams  -  Oswestry
421
29.86
2007
Girls 13 50 Fly
Rachael Kelly  -  Market Drayton
421
38.86
14/03/2008
Boys 10-11 50 Breast
Robert Adams  -  Oakengates
422
36.19
04/03/2009
Boys 12 50 Breast
Robert Adams  -  Oakengates
422
33.95
2002
Boys 13 50 Breast
Jamie Leadbetter  -  Oakengates
422
28.06
2004
Girls 14 50 Free
Natasha Turner  -  Wellington
423
26.93
24/02/2015
Girls 15 50 Free
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
423
26.72
28/02/2012
Girls 16&O 50 Free
Tessa Murphy  -  Wrekin College
423
Shropshire Co. ASA Champ Meet
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 01/03/2015  Page 4
Shropshire County Championships 2015 - 21/02/2015 to 01/03/2015
ShropCntyRec - Records
30.60
2006
Boys 14 50 Back
George Lester  -  Shrewsbury
424
27.54
18/02/2014
Boys 15 50 Back
Jacob Jackson  -  Titans
424
26.73
18/02/2014
Boys 16&O 50 Back
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
424
5:08.48
2005
Girls 12 400 IM
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
425
5:01.63
2006
Girls 13 400 IM
Fern Davies  -  Ludlow
425
4:54.83
16/02/2014
Girls 14 400 IM
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
425
4:53.60
24/02/2015
Girls 15 400 IM
Tazmin Pugh  -  Titans
425
4:55.91
24/02/2015
Girls 16&O 400 IM
Chloe Golding  -  Titans
425
4:37.86
19/02/2013
Boys 10-11 400 Free
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
426
4:26.99
18/02/2014
Boys 12 400 Free
Hector Pardoe  -  Titans
426
4:14.16
02/03/2009
Boys 13 400 Free
Matthew Rose  -  Wellington-
426
4:14.31
01/03/2011
Boys 14 400 Free
Daniel Jones  -  Oswestry
426
4:04.13
02/03/2009
Boys 15 400 Free
Jacob Laybourne  -  Northgate
426
3:59.82
02/03/2010
Boys 16&O 400 Free
Jacob Laybourne
426
30.60
2006
Boys 14 50 Back
George Lester  -  Shrewsbury
450
27.54
18/02/2014
Boys 15 50 Back
Jacob Jackson  -  Titans
450